Spain Tercera Group 5

[13] UE Cornella 1
1 FE Grama [8]

Round: 9
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
19-04-2026 10:30 2 [3] UE Cornella 1 - 1 FE Grama [6] 5
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
2%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

18-10

?-?

9-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
14-12-2025 10:45 1 [8] FE Grama 0 - 2 UE Cornella [2] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
2%
?
1.775
-
?
-
?-?

2-3

?-?

2-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
09-08-2025 17:30 1 FE Grama 1 - 3 UE Cornella
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

8-10

?-?

5-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
11-08-2024 17:00 1 FE Grama 3 - 2 UE Cornella 1
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?3.60 -
21%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

11-4

?-?

6-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
UE Cornella FE Grama
92 - 6th Yellow Card - FE Grama
89 - 5th Yellow Card - FE Grama
Corner 87 - 9th Corner - UE Cornella
70 - 4th Yellow Card - UE Cornella
Corner 65 - 8th Corner - FE Grama
Corner 60 - 7th Corner - FE Grama
Corner 53 - 6th Corner - FE Grama
Corner 49 - 5th Corner - FE Grama
Goal 41 - 2nd Goal - UE Cornella
Corner 40 - 4th Corner - UE Cornella
40 - 3rd Yellow Card - FE Grama
Corner 28 - 3rd Corner - UE Cornella
25 - 2nd Yellow Card - FE Grama
Corner 18 - 2nd Corner - FE Grama
Corner 15 - 1st Corner - FE Grama
Goal 13 - 1st Goal - FE Grama
6 - 1st Yellow Card - FE Grama
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Tore
UE Cornella 3 1 0 0 5 2 3 2 9 110 0 1
FE Grama 6 5 0 0 5 10 5 2 13 92 0 1
0%
Ballbesitz
0%
6
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
8
Schüsse neben das Tor
7
139
Angriffe
114
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
19:22 - 1x2: 17.000 1.025 17.000
19:19 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.300, 3.450
19:20 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.250, 1.120
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
UE Cornella 1 0 0 0 1 0
FE Grama 0 2 0 0 4 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
36
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
UE Cornella 2 0 0 0 3 1
FE Grama 2 3 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
66
Angriffe
59
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
UE Cornella 1 1 0 0 2 0
FE Grama 4 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
73
Angriffe
55
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
UE Cornella 1 0 0 0 0 0
FE Grama 0 2 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
16
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
UE Cornella 1 0 0 0 0 0
FE Grama 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
28
Angriffe
16
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
UE Cornella 1 0 0 0 0 0
FE Grama 0 2 0 0 4 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
36
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
UE Cornella 1 0 0 0 1 0
FE Grama 0 2 0 0 4 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
41
Angriffe
28
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
UE Cornella 1 1 0 0 2 0
FE Grama 1 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
50
Angriffe
33
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
UE Cornella 1 1 0 0 5 0
FE Grama 4 2 0 0 5 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
81
Angriffe
66
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
19:22 - 1x2: 17.000 1.025 17.000
19:19 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.300, 3.450
19:20 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.250, 1.120

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

UE Cornella vs FE Grama Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Spain Tercera Group 5

Tercera Federacion 26/27, Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CF Montanesa 5 1 3 13:7 16
2 Vilanova Geltru 4 4 1 12:10 16
3 Badalona 4 2 3 15:10 14
4 CE Europa B 4 2 3 16:9 14
5 CE L'Hospitalet 3 5 1 13:11 14
6 Pobla Mafumet 4 1 4 13:12 13
7 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 3 4 2 9:9 13
8 UE Tona 4 1 4 7:9 13
9 Atletic Lleida 3 3 3 10:12 12
10 FC Martinenc 3 3 3 18:18 12
11 FE Grama 3 3 3 12:6 12
12 Peralada 2 5 2 11:9 11
13 CFJ Mollerussa 3 2 4 9:10 11
14 UE Cornella 2 5 2 13:11 11
15 UE San Juan Montcada 3 1 5 11:17 10
16 FC L'Escala 2 3 4 10:12 9
17 UE Vilassar de Mar 2 3 4 12:18 9
18 CP San Cristobal 2 2 5 7:21 8

Tercera Federacion 26/27, Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Martinenc 3 1 0 13:7 10
2 CF Montanesa 3 1 0 8:2 10
3 CE L'Hospitalet 3 1 1 8:6 10
4 Vilanova Geltru 2 3 0 7:4 9
5 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 2 3 0 5:3 9
6 Pobla Mafumet 3 0 1 7:5 9
7 CFJ Mollerussa 2 2 1 6:5 8
8 Peralada 2 1 2 6:4 7
9 UE San Juan Montcada 2 1 1 6:7 7
10 UE Tona 2 0 3 4:7 6
11 Atletic Lleida 1 3 1 6:7 6
12 CE Europa B 2 0 2 5:4 6
13 UE Cornella 1 3 1 6:6 6
14 UE Vilassar de Mar 2 0 2 6:8 6
15 CP San Cristobal 1 2 2 4:10 5
16 FC L'Escala 1 2 1 6:6 5
17 FE Grama 1 1 2 4:3 4
18 Badalona 1 1 2 5:5 4

Tercera Federacion 26/27, Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Badalona 3 1 1 10:5 10
2 CE Europa B 2 2 1 11:5 8
3 FE Grama 2 2 1 8:3 8
4 UE Tona 2 1 1 3:2 7
5 Vilanova Geltru 2 1 1 5:6 7
6 CF Montanesa 2 0 3 5:5 6
7 Atletic Lleida 2 0 2 4:5 6
8 UE Cornella 1 2 1 7:5 5
9 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 1 1 2 4:6 4
10 CE L'Hospitalet 0 4 0 5:5 4
11 Peralada 0 4 0 5:5 4
12 FC L'Escala 1 1 3 4:6 4
13 Pobla Mafumet 1 1 3 6:7 4
14 CFJ Mollerussa 1 0 3 3:5 3
15 CP San Cristobal 1 0 3 3:11 3
16 UE Vilassar de Mar 0 3 2 6:10 3
17 UE San Juan Montcada 1 0 4 5:10 3
18 FC Martinenc 0 2 3 5:11 2
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

UE Cornella Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

FE Grama Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]