Northern Ireland Premier

1 Crusaders [6]

Round: 12
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
13-10-2026 18:45 Crusaders 0 - 1 Ballymena Utd 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
18%
?
2.025
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

16-13

?-?

8-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
15-08-2026 14:00 2 [8] Crusaders 2 - 1 Ballymena Utd [1] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 -
15%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

10-11

?-?

5-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
25-04-2026 14:00 1 [5] Crusaders 3 - 2 Ballymena Utd [3] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?5.50 -
43%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

3-2

?-?

2-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
17-02-2026 19:45 [10] Ballymena Utd 2 - 0 Crusaders [11]
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
5%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
22-11-2025 15:00 1 [7] Ballymena Utd 2 - 2 Crusaders [10] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
7%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-5

?-?

6-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Ballymena Utd Crusaders
88 - 6th Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 82 - 9th Corner - Crusaders
80 - 5th Yellow Card - Ballymena Utd
74 - 4th Yellow Card - Crusaders
66 - 3rd Yellow Card - Ballymena Utd
62 - 2nd Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 60 - 8th Corner - Crusaders
Goal 54 - 3rd Goal - Ballymena Utd
Corner 54 - 7th Corner - Ballymena Utd
Corner 52 - 6th Corner - Ballymena Utd
Corner 48 - 5th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 34 - 4th Corner - Crusaders
32 - 1st Yellow Card - Ballymena Utd
Corner 28 - 3rd Corner - Ballymena Utd
Corner 25 - 2nd Corner - Ballymena Utd
Goal 12 - 2nd Goal - Ballymena Utd
Corner 8 - 1st Corner - Ballymena Utd
Goal 1 - 1st Goal - Crusaders
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Tore
Ballymena Utd 5 3 0 0 2 1 0 5 12 70 0 2
Crusaders 4 3 0 0 4 2 2 3 16 88 0 1
0%
Ballbesitz
0%
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
11
Schüsse neben das Tor
8
95
Angriffe
83
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:49 - 1x2: 1.010 26.000 151.000
15:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.500
15:48 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.400, 1.115
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Ballymena Utd 0 1 0 0 2 0
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
20
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Ballymena Utd 3 1 0 0 0 1
Crusaders 1 0 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
49
Angriffe
39
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Ballymena Utd 2 2 0 0 2 1
Crusaders 3 3 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
46
Angriffe
44
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Ballymena Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crusaders 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
10
Angriffe
6
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Ballymena Utd 0 1 0 0 2 0
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
13
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Ballymena Utd 0 1 0 0 0 0
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
20
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Ballymena Utd 0 1 0 0 2 0
Crusaders 1 2 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
22
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Ballymena Utd 0 2 0 0 2 0
Crusaders 1 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
25
Angriffe
22
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Ballymena Utd 0 2 0 0 2 0
Crusaders 2 3 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
35
Angriffe
35
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:49 - 1x2: 1.010 26.000 151.000
15:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.500
15:48 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.400, 1.115

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Ballymena Utd vs Crusaders Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Northern Ireland Premier

Premiership 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Coleraine 11 2 1 32:13 35
2 Linfield 10 3 1 21:11 33
3 Larne FC 8 2 2 22:10 26
4 Glentoran 6 3 4 17:11 21
5 Cliftonville 6 0 8 23:17 18
6 Carrick Rangers 5 3 6 23:27 18
7 Crusaders 6 0 8 20:29 18
8 Ballymena Utd 4 3 5 17:16 15
9 Dungannon Swifts 4 3 6 13:18 15
10 Limavady United 4 2 8 14:23 14
11 Bangor FC 2 3 9 12:26 9
12 Portadown 2 2 10 11:24 8

Premiership 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Linfield 5 1 1 8:5 16
2 Coleraine 4 2 1 11:7 14
3 Glentoran 4 1 2 10:5 13
4 Larne FC 4 1 2 10:7 13
5 Crusaders 4 0 3 11:14 12
6 Cliftonville 3 0 4 14:10 9
7 Limavady United 3 0 4 9:13 9
8 Carrick Rangers 2 2 3 11:13 8
9 Ballymena Utd 2 1 2 5:5 7
10 Portadown 1 2 4 5:10 5
11 Bangor FC 1 2 4 8:15 5
12 Dungannon Swifts 1 1 4 7:12 4

Premiership 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Coleraine 7 0 0 21:6 21
2 Linfield 5 2 0 13:6 17
3 Larne FC 4 1 0 12:3 13
4 Dungannon Swifts 3 2 2 6:6 11
5 Carrick Rangers 3 1 3 12:14 10
6 Cliftonville 3 0 4 9:7 9
7 Ballymena Utd 2 2 3 12:11 8
8 Glentoran 2 2 2 7:6 8
9 Crusaders 2 0 5 9:15 6
10 Limavady United 1 2 4 5:10 5
11 Bangor FC 1 1 5 4:11 4
12 Portadown 1 0 6 6:14 3
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Ballymena Utd Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Crusaders Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Ballymena Utd -0.75 Asian Handicap **Winning Probability:** 67% **Odds:** 1.775 **Reasoning:** Ballymena's AH record is 4-1 in the last 5 (80% cover) and mutual-opponent comparison gives them a 5/5 category edge over Crusaders (goals net 0.0 vs -0.67; dangerous attacks +1.0 vs -16.5). Crusaders are 1-0-4 away in the league with a 2-3 AH last-5 record, though H2H is mixed with Ballymena covering -0.75 in only 1 of 3. The overall standings gap favours Crusaders, so this lands in the 65-69 confidence band rather than 70+.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]