Europe Friendlies

Nice 4
0 Nimes

Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
03-03-2021 18:00 3 [12] Nice 2 - 1 Nimes [18] 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
3%
?
1.920
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?
12-21
?-?
0-6
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
10-02-2021 16:00 Nimes 1 - 3 Nice
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.60 -
29%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?
9-22
?-?
3-5
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Nice Nimes
Corner 81 - 4th Corner - Nice
Corner 64 - 3rd Corner - Nimes
Goal 60 - 4th Goal - Nice
53 - 1st Yellow Card - Nimes
Goal 51 - 3rd Goal - Nice
Corner 36 - 2nd Corner - Nimes
Goal 18 - 2nd Goal - Nice
Corner 8 - 1st Corner - Nice
Goal 4 - 1st Goal - Nice
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nice 2 0 0 1 12 4
Nimes 2 1 0 0 0 0
50%
Ballbesitz
50%
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
7
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
65
Angriffe
59
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
17:11 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 67.000
17:46 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.325, 3.300
17:49 - Goal Line: (4.5) 6.000, 1.125
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nice 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nimes 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
10
Angriffe
14
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nice 1 0 0 1 12 2
Nimes 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
32
Angriffe
31
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nice 1 0 0 0 0 2
Nimes 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
33
Angriffe
28
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nice 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nimes 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
3
Angriffe
4
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nice 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nimes 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
7
Angriffe
9
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nice 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nimes 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
10
Angriffe
14
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nice 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nimes 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
12
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nice 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nimes 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
15
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nice 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nimes 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
23
Angriffe
19
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
17:11 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 67.000
17:46 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.325, 3.300
17:49 - Goal Line: (4.5) 6.000, 1.125

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Nice vs Nimes Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

France Ligue 3

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Vallieres 2 0 0 10:1 6
2 Nimes 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Asf Andrezieux 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Hyeres FC 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Hauts Lyonnais 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Frejus 1 0 1 3:3 3
7 UF Touraine 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Saint Priest 1 0 1 2:4 3
9 Bourges 18 0 2 0 1:1 2
9 Sporting Club Toulon 0 2 0 1:1 2
11 Istres 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Troyes II 0 1 1 0:3 1
13 GOAL FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 Limonest 0 1 1 2:3 1
15 Chateauroux 0 1 1 0:1 1
16 Canet Roussillon 0 0 2 1:5 0
17 Lyon Duchere 0 0 2 2:9 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aviron Bayonnais 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Avranches 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Angouleme 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Saint Malo 1 1 0 5:1 4
5 Stade Briochin 1 1 0 1:0 4
5 Tarbes 1 1 0 1:0 4
7 Lorient II 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Dinan Lehon 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Pontivy GSI 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 2 0 1:1 2
11 FC Chauray 0 1 1 1:3 1
12 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 1 1 0:3 1
13 Saumur Olympique 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Granville 0 1 1 2:4 1
15 Les Herbiers 0 1 1 1:3 1
16 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 2 0:5 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Chambly Thelle FC 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Creteil 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Racing Paris 1 0 1 5:4 3
5 Haguenau 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Colmar 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 Dieppe 0 2 0 2:2 2
8 Furiani Agliani 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Epinal 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 AS Montlouis 0 2 0 1:1 2
12 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 1 1 2:3 1
14 Bieshiem 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Chantilly 0 1 1 2:4 1
16 US Le Pays du Valois 0 0 1 2:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Frejus 1 0 0 3:0 3
1 Nimes 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Vallieres 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Asf Andrezieux 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Saint Priest 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 GOAL FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Sporting Club Toulon 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Hyeres FC 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Bourges 18 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Troyes II 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Hauts Lyonnais 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 UF Touraine 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Istres 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Chateauroux 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Canet Roussillon 0 0 1 1:3 0
16 Lyon Duchere 0 0 1 1:7 0
17 Limonest 0 0 1 0:1 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stade Briochin 1 1 0 1:0 4
2 Angouleme 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Tarbes 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Lorient II 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Dinan Lehon 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Aviron Bayonnais 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Saint Malo 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Avranches 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Pontivy GSI 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 FC Chauray 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Saumur Olympique 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Les Herbiers 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Granville 0 0 1 1:3 0
15 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 1 0:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Creteil 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Colmar 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Dieppe 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Epinal 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Chantilly 0 1 1 2:4 1
7 Furiani Agliani 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 AS Montlouis 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Bieshiem 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Chambly Thelle FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Racing Paris 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Haguenau 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 US Le Pays du Valois 0 0 1 2:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Vallieres 1 0 0 7:1 3
2 Nimes 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Hauts Lyonnais 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Hyeres FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 UF Touraine 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Asf Andrezieux 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Bourges 18 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Limonest 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Sporting Club Toulon 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Istres 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Chateauroux 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 GOAL FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Canet Roussillon 0 0 1 0:2 0
14 Frejus 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Troyes II 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Lyon Duchere 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Saint Priest 0 0 1 0:3 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Saint Malo 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Avranches 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Aviron Bayonnais 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Granville 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Les Herbiers 0 1 1 1:3 1
6 Angouleme 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Pontivy GSI 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Tarbes 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Stade Briochin 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Lorient II 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Saumur Olympique 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Dinan Lehon 0 0 1 0:2 0
15 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 FC Chauray 0 0 1 1:3 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Chambly Thelle FC 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Racing Paris 1 0 0 4:2 3
3 Haguenau 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Furiani Agliani 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Dieppe 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Creteil 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Epinal 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 AS Montlouis 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Chantilly 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 US Le Pays du Valois 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Colmar 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Bieshiem 0 0 1 0:1 0

France Ligue 1

Ligue 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Monaco 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Paris FC 1 1 0 3:0 4
3 Lille 1 1 0 4:2 4
4 Lyon 1 1 0 3:1 4
5 Rennes 1 1 0 5:4 4
6 Troyes 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Lens 1 0 1 6:4 3
8 Marseille 1 0 1 4:2 3
9 Angers 1 0 1 3:3 3
10 Strasbourg 1 0 1 2:5 3
11 PSG 0 2 0 4:4 2
11 Brest 0 2 0 4:4 2
13 Le Mans 0 1 1 4:5 1
14 Lorient 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Le Havre 0 1 1 1:2 1
16 Toulouse 0 1 1 2:4 1
17 Nice 0 1 1 0:3 1
18 Auxerre 0 0 2 3:8 0

Ligue 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Rennes 1 1 0 5:4 4
2 Marseille 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Lens 1 0 0 5:2 3
4 Paris FC 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Monaco 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Strasbourg 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Le Mans 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Lille 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Brest 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Lyon 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Troyes 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Nice 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 PSG 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Lorient 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Le Havre 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Auxerre 0 0 1 1:3 0
17 Angers 0 0 1 0:2 0
17 Toulouse 0 0 1 0:2 0

Ligue 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Angers 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Lille 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Lyon 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Troyes 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Monaco 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 PSG 0 2 0 4:4 2
7 Brest 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Toulouse 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Le Havre 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Lorient 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Paris FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Le Mans 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 Lens 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Marseille 0 0 1 0:2 0
16 Auxerre 0 0 1 2:5 0
17 Nice 0 0 1 0:3 0
18 Strasbourg 0 0 1 0:4 0

France National 2

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Vallieres 2 0 0 10:1 6
2 Nimes 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Asf Andrezieux 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Hyeres FC 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Hauts Lyonnais 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Frejus 1 0 1 3:3 3
7 UF Touraine 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Saint Priest 1 0 1 2:4 3
9 Bourges 18 0 2 0 1:1 2
9 Sporting Club Toulon 0 2 0 1:1 2
11 Istres 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Troyes II 0 1 1 0:3 1
13 GOAL FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 Limonest 0 1 1 2:3 1
15 Chateauroux 0 1 1 0:1 1
16 Canet Roussillon 0 0 2 1:5 0
17 Lyon Duchere 0 0 2 2:9 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aviron Bayonnais 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Avranches 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Angouleme 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Saint Malo 1 1 0 5:1 4
5 Stade Briochin 1 1 0 1:0 4
5 Tarbes 1 1 0 1:0 4
7 Lorient II 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Dinan Lehon 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Pontivy GSI 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 2 0 1:1 2
11 FC Chauray 0 1 1 1:3 1
12 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 1 1 0:3 1
13 Saumur Olympique 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Granville 0 1 1 2:4 1
15 Les Herbiers 0 1 1 1:3 1
16 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 2 0:5 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Chambly Thelle FC 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Creteil 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Racing Paris 1 0 1 5:4 3
5 Haguenau 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Colmar 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 Dieppe 0 2 0 2:2 2
8 Furiani Agliani 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Epinal 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 AS Montlouis 0 2 0 1:1 2
12 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 1 1 2:3 1
14 Bieshiem 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Chantilly 0 1 1 2:4 1
16 US Le Pays du Valois 0 0 1 2:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Frejus 1 0 0 3:0 3
1 Nimes 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Vallieres 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Asf Andrezieux 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Saint Priest 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 GOAL FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Sporting Club Toulon 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Hyeres FC 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Bourges 18 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Troyes II 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Hauts Lyonnais 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 UF Touraine 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Istres 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Chateauroux 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Canet Roussillon 0 0 1 1:3 0
16 Lyon Duchere 0 0 1 1:7 0
17 Limonest 0 0 1 0:1 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stade Briochin 1 1 0 1:0 4
2 Angouleme 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Tarbes 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Lorient II 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Dinan Lehon 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Aviron Bayonnais 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Saint Malo 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Avranches 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Pontivy GSI 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 FC Chauray 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Saumur Olympique 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Les Herbiers 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Granville 0 0 1 1:3 0
15 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 1 0:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Creteil 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Colmar 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Dieppe 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Epinal 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Chantilly 0 1 1 2:4 1
7 Furiani Agliani 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 AS Montlouis 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Bieshiem 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Chambly Thelle FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Racing Paris 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Haguenau 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 US Le Pays du Valois 0 0 1 2:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Vallieres 1 0 0 7:1 3
2 Nimes 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Hauts Lyonnais 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Hyeres FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 UF Touraine 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Asf Andrezieux 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Bourges 18 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Limonest 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Sporting Club Toulon 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Istres 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Chateauroux 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 GOAL FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Canet Roussillon 0 0 1 0:2 0
14 Frejus 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Troyes II 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Lyon Duchere 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Saint Priest 0 0 1 0:3 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Saint Malo 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Avranches 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Aviron Bayonnais 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Granville 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Les Herbiers 0 1 1 1:3 1
6 Angouleme 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Pontivy GSI 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Tarbes 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Stade Briochin 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Lorient II 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Saumur Olympique 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Dinan Lehon 0 0 1 0:2 0
15 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 FC Chauray 0 0 1 1:3 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Chambly Thelle FC 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Racing Paris 1 0 0 4:2 3
3 Haguenau 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Furiani Agliani 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Dieppe 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Creteil 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Epinal 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 AS Montlouis 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Chantilly 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 US Le Pays du Valois 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Colmar 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Bieshiem 0 0 1 0:1 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Nice Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Nimes Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]