Scotland League Two

[7] Stirling 2
0 Dumbarton [3]

Round: 1
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
11-04-2026 14:00 1 1 Dumbarton 2 - 1 Stirling 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: -
0%
-
-
-
?-?

15-11

?-?

10-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
28-02-2026 15:00 1 [6] Stirling 1 - 1 Dumbarton [9] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
10%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

8-15

?-?

4-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
27-12-2025 15:00 [8] Dumbarton 1 - 2 Stirling [9] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

17-14

?-?

9-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
04-10-2025 14:00 1 [5] Stirling 2 - 2 Dumbarton [6] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
11%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

17-14

?-?

6-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
15-07-2025 18:45 2 [3] Dumbarton 1 - 0 Stirling [4] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
16%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

16-16

?-?

5-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Stirling Dumbarton
Corner 92 - 15th Corner - Dumbarton
Corner 89 - 14th Corner - Dumbarton
Corner 87 - 13th Corner - Stirling
86 - 6th Yellow Card - Dumbarton
Corner 81 - 12th Corner - Stirling
69 - 5th Yellow Card - Dumbarton
Corner 66 - 11th Corner - Dumbarton
Corner 66 - 10th Corner - Dumbarton
Corner 62 - 9th Corner - Stirling
Corner 61 - 8th Corner - Stirling
Goal 56 - 2nd Goal - Stirling
50 - 4th Yellow Card - Dumbarton
Corner 47 - 7th Corner - Dumbarton
Corner 47 - 6th Corner - Dumbarton
43 - 3rd Yellow Card - Dumbarton
43 - 2nd Yellow Card - Stirling
Corner 42 - 5th Corner - Stirling
Corner 38 - 4th Corner - Stirling
Corner 34 - 3rd Corner - Dumbarton
Goal 19 - 1st Goal - Stirling
Corner 18 - 2nd Corner - Dumbarton
11 - 1st Yellow Card - Stirling
Corner 11 - 1st Corner - Stirling
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 7 2 0 1 3 2
Dumbarton 8 4 0 0 2 0
43%
Ballbesitz
57%
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
8
56
Angriffe
70
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:50 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 151.000
15:50 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.100, 1.700
15:50 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.750, 1.140
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 2 0 0 0 2 0
Dumbarton 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
10
Angriffe
19
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 3 2 0 1 0 1
Dumbarton 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
30
Angriffe
32
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 4 0 0 0 3 1
Dumbarton 6 3 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
26
Angriffe
38
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dumbarton 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
2
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 2 0 0 0 1 0
Dumbarton 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
6
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 2 0 0 0 0 0
Dumbarton 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
10
Angriffe
19
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 2 0 0 0 3 0
Dumbarton 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
11
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 2 0 0 0 3 0
Dumbarton 4 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
14
Angriffe
25
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 4 0 0 0 3 1
Dumbarton 4 2 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
18
Angriffe
32
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:50 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 151.000
15:50 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.100, 1.700
15:50 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.750, 1.140

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Stirling vs Dumbarton Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland League Two

League 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Elgin 3 2 0 17:5 11
2 Clyde 3 1 1 11:6 10
3 Forfar 2 2 1 6:5 8
4 Stranraer 2 1 2 6:6 7
5 Spartans 1 3 1 12:11 6
6 Annan Athletic 2 0 3 6:7 6
7 Kelty Hearts 2 0 3 7:10 6
8 Stirling 1 1 3 6:12 4
9 FC Edinburgh 2 2 1 7:8 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 4 2:10 3

League 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Elgin 2 1 0 9:2 7
2 Clyde 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Forfar 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 Kelty Hearts 2 0 0 6:3 6
5 Stranraer 2 0 1 3:1 6
6 Stirling 1 1 0 4:2 4
7 FC Edinburgh 1 1 1 2:6 4
8 Spartans 0 3 0 8:8 3
9 Annan Athletic 1 0 2 5:6 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 1 1:3 3

League 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Elgin 1 1 0 8:3 4
2 FC Edinburgh 1 1 0 5:2 4
3 Clyde 1 1 1 5:5 4
4 Spartans 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 Annan Athletic 1 0 1 1:1 3
6 Forfar 0 2 1 2:5 2
7 Stranraer 0 1 1 3:5 1
8 Kelty Hearts 0 0 3 1:7 0
9 Dumbarton 0 0 3 1:7 0
10 Stirling 0 0 3 2:10 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Stirling Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Dumbarton Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.5/3.0 Goals **Winning Probability:** 80% **Odds:** 1.95 **Reasoning:** Expected total 3.05 goals (A:1.00, B:2.30, C:1.10, D:1.70) exceeds the 2.75 line by 0.30, with H2H showing 3 of 4 matches over 2.75 (3,2,3,4 goals). Away side Dumbarton have conceded 2+ in 4 of their last 5 away matches, and both teams show accelerating goal-line mispricing (GL_5 1.50 home, 1.65 away), confirming a strong Over signal.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]