Australia NPL Queensland

Round: 11
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
08-08-2026 8:00 1 [7] Eastern Suburbs 0 - 0 Wynnum Wolves [5] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.75 -
19%
?
1.900
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

8-13

?-?

6-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
02-08-2025 8:00 1 [6] Eastern Suburbs 1 - 0 Wynnum Wolves [9] 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.75 -
10%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

12-7

?-?

5-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
24-05-2025 8:15 1 [9] Wynnum Wolves 2 - 4 Eastern Suburbs [7] 4
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
7%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

15-13

?-?

11-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
22-03-2023 9:30 1 Eastern Suburbs 3 - 2 Wynnum Wolves 1
S: - 6.00 ?
K: ?5.50 -
47%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

18-14

?-?

7-10

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
11-02-2023 8:16 1 Wynnum Wolves 0 - 0 Eastern Suburbs
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?4.75 -
20%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

10-21

?-?

3-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Wynnum Wolves Eastern Suburbs
Corner 96 - 16th Corner - Wynnum Wolves
Corner 94 - 15th Corner - Eastern Suburbs
Corner 94 - 14th Corner - Eastern Suburbs
Corner 92 - 13th Corner - Eastern Suburbs
Corner 83 - 12th Corner - Eastern Suburbs
Corner 67 - 11th Corner - Wynnum Wolves
Goal 65 - 3rd Goal - Eastern Suburbs
Corner 62 - 10th Corner - Wynnum Wolves
Goal 58 - 2nd Goal - Eastern Suburbs
Corner 55 - 9th Corner - Wynnum Wolves
Corner 37 - 8th Corner - Eastern Suburbs
Corner 30 - 7th Corner - Eastern Suburbs
Corner 29 - 6th Corner - Eastern Suburbs
Goal 29 - 1st Goal - Wynnum Wolves
Corner 26 - 5th Corner - Wynnum Wolves
Corner 25 - 4th Corner - Eastern Suburbs
Corner 11 - 3rd Corner - Eastern Suburbs
Corner 10 - 2nd Corner - Eastern Suburbs
Corner 9 - 1st Corner - Eastern Suburbs
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Tore
Wynnum Wolves 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 62 0 1
Eastern Suburbs 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 63 0 2
48%
Ballbesitz
52%
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
97
Angriffe
89
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
11:15 - 1x2: - - -
11:11 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.025, 1.775
11:14 - Goal Line: (3.5) 5.750, 1.140
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Wynnum Wolves 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eastern Suburbs 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
25
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Wynnum Wolves 1 0 0 0 0 1
Eastern Suburbs 7 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
37
Angriffe
48
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Wynnum Wolves 4 0 0 0 0 0
Eastern Suburbs 4 0 0 0 2 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
60
Angriffe
41
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Wynnum Wolves 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eastern Suburbs 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
15
Angriffe
8
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Wynnum Wolves 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eastern Suburbs 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
18
Angriffe
11
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Wynnum Wolves 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eastern Suburbs 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
25
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Wynnum Wolves 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eastern Suburbs 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
32
Angriffe
19
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Wynnum Wolves 2 0 0 0 0 0
Eastern Suburbs 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
37
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Wynnum Wolves 2 0 0 0 0 0
Eastern Suburbs 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
41
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
11:15 - 1x2: - - -
11:11 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.025, 1.775
11:14 - Goal Line: (3.5) 5.750, 1.140

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Wynnum Wolves vs Eastern Suburbs Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Australia NPL Queensland

Queensland NPL 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Lions FC 17 2 3 57:22 53
2 Peninsula Power 13 6 3 49:27 45
3 Moreton City Excelsior 12 3 7 51:35 39
4 Gold Coast Knights 11 5 6 46:32 38
5 Brisbane City 9 7 6 47:48 34
6 Wynnum Wolves 9 6 7 36:40 33
7 Eastern Suburbs 9 2 11 34:35 29
8 Brisbane Olympic FC 8 2 12 39:43 26
9 Magic United 7 1 14 33:59 22
10 Rochedale Rovers 6 3 13 34:52 21
11 Gold Coast United 6 2 14 26:39 20
12 Brisbane Roar NPL 5 1 16 32:52 16

Queensland NPL 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Lions FC 9 2 0 27:9 29
2 Peninsula Power 7 3 1 23:15 24
3 Moreton City Excelsior 7 2 2 32:20 23
4 Gold Coast Knights 6 4 1 23:14 22
5 Brisbane Olympic FC 5 0 6 17:17 15
6 Rochedale Rovers 5 0 6 22:23 15
7 Wynnum Wolves 4 3 4 17:22 15
8 Eastern Suburbs 4 2 5 19:19 14
9 Brisbane City 3 4 4 19:26 13
10 Gold Coast United 4 0 7 13:17 12
11 Brisbane Roar NPL 4 0 7 17:23 12
12 Magic United 3 0 8 14:36 9

Queensland NPL 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Lions FC 8 0 3 30:13 24
2 Peninsula Power 6 3 2 26:12 21
3 Brisbane City 6 3 2 28:22 21
4 Wynnum Wolves 5 3 3 19:18 18
5 Gold Coast Knights 5 1 5 23:18 16
6 Moreton City Excelsior 5 1 5 19:15 16
7 Eastern Suburbs 5 0 6 15:16 15
8 Magic United 4 1 6 19:23 13
9 Brisbane Olympic FC 3 2 6 22:26 11
10 Gold Coast United 2 2 7 13:22 8
11 Rochedale Rovers 1 3 7 12:29 6
12 Brisbane Roar NPL 1 1 9 15:29 4
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Wynnum Wolves Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Eastern Suburbs Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]