Argentina Primera C Metropolitana

[13] CA Claypole 1
3 Lujan [1]

Round: 22
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
05-04-2026 18:30 3 [9] Lujan 0 - 1 CA Claypole [10] 3
S: - 2.88 ?
K: ?2.75 -
22%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

0-1

?-?

4-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
07-10-2024 18:00 1 [6] CA Claypole 1 - 1 Lujan [9] 2
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?3.10 -
12%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

6-8

?-?

6-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
05-05-2024 18:30 3 [12] Lujan 0 - 0 CA Claypole [19] 5
S: - 2.75 ?
K: ?2.75 -
0%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?

7-6

?-?

4-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
23-04-2023 18:30 2 [8] Lujan 1 - 1 CA Claypole [1] 3
S: - 2.75 ?
K: ?2.75 -
4%
?
1.725
-
?
-
?-?

8-9

?-?

5-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
03-09-2022 18:30 [9] Lujan 0 - 2 CA Claypole [5] 2
S: - 2.70 ?
K: ?2.75 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?
6-16
?-?
3-2
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
CA Claypole Lujan
Goal 95 - 4th Goal - Lujan
Corner 92 - 6th Corner - CA Claypole
Corner 91 - 5th Corner - Lujan
85 - 5th Yellow Card - Lujan
Corner 84 - 4th Corner - CA Claypole
80 - 4th Yellow Card - Lujan
Corner 71 - 3rd Corner - Lujan
68 - 1st Red Card - CA Claypole
65 - 3rd Yellow Card - CA Claypole
Corner 42 - 2nd Corner - Lujan
Goal 40 - 3rd Goal - CA Claypole
Goal 35 - 2nd Goal - Lujan
Goal 33 - 1st Goal - Lujan
32 - 2nd Yellow Card - CA Claypole
Corner 28 - 1st Corner - Lujan
5 - 1st Yellow Card - Lujan
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Tore
CA Claypole 2 2 1 1 5 2 0 0 17 65 0 1
Lujan 4 3 0 1 5 1 0 1 13 72 0 3
48%
Ballbesitz
52%
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
8
83
Angriffe
88
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
20:17 - 1x2: 151.000 26.000 1.010
20:15 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.675, 1.450
20:15 - Goal Line: (3.5) 8.750, 1.075
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CA Claypole 2 0 0 0 1 0
Lujan 1 2 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
15
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CA Claypole 0 1 0 1 4 1
Lujan 2 1 0 1 1 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
39
Angriffe
36
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CA Claypole 2 1 1 0 1 0
Lujan 2 2 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
44
Angriffe
52
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CA Claypole 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lujan 1 0 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
10
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CA Claypole 2 0 0 0 1 0
Lujan 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
13
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CA Claypole 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lujan 1 2 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
15
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CA Claypole 2 0 0 0 1 0
Lujan 1 2 0 0 4 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
22
Angriffe
29
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CA Claypole 2 0 1 0 1 0
Lujan 2 2 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
25
Angriffe
31
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CA Claypole 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lujan 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit Rot Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CA Claypole 2 0 0 0 1 0
Lujan 2 2 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
22
Angriffe
29
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
20:17 - 1x2: 151.000 26.000 1.010
20:15 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.675, 1.450
20:15 - Goal Line: (3.5) 8.750, 1.075

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

CA Claypole vs Lujan Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Argentina Primera C Metropolitana

Primera C 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Lujan 14 7 5 37:19 49
2 Canuelas FC 12 9 5 29:18 45
3 Leones de Rosario 10 10 6 25:22 40
4 Deportivo Espanol 8 14 4 19:14 38
5 General Lamadrid 9 9 8 22:25 36
6 Sportivo Barracas 10 5 11 29:26 35
7 CA Atlas 9 8 9 22:22 35
8 Central Cordoba de Rosario 8 9 8 23:21 33
9 Yupanqui 8 9 9 31:30 33
10 El Porvenir 6 15 5 22:23 33
11 Central Ballester 8 7 11 25:27 31
12 Fenix 6 9 10 19:25 27
13 CA Claypole 6 8 12 19:34 26
14 Deportivo Muniz 4 10 12 17:30 22

Primera C 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sacachispas 13 6 7 31:19 45
2 CA Lugano 10 10 6 30:23 40
3 Centro Espanol 10 9 7 33:23 39
4 Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn 10 9 7 27:24 39
5 Juventud Unida San Miguel 10 8 8 32:25 38
6 Berazategui 9 11 6 27:20 38
7 Puerto Nuevo 9 11 6 25:24 38
8 Club Mercedes 9 9 8 26:19 36
9 Victoriano Arenas 8 12 6 20:15 36
10 Defensores de Cambaceres 7 8 11 21:28 29
11 Club Leandro N. Alem 7 6 13 26:45 27
12 JJ Urquiza 4 12 10 12:23 24
13 Deportivo Paraguayo 5 9 12 14:31 24
14 Argentino de Rosario 3 13 10 24:32 22

Primera C 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 General Lamadrid 7 5 2 13:7 26
2 Sportivo Barracas 7 2 5 18:11 23
3 Leones de Rosario 6 5 3 15:13 23
4 Lujan 6 3 4 18:10 21
5 Canuelas FC 5 4 3 10:7 19
6 Deportivo Espanol 4 7 2 7:4 19
7 CA Atlas 5 4 4 13:13 19
8 El Porvenir 3 8 3 11:12 17
9 Central Ballester 4 4 5 15:11 16
10 Central Cordoba de Rosario 4 4 4 11:10 16
11 Fenix 4 4 4 11:11 16
12 Yupanqui 3 5 5 14:14 14
13 CA Claypole 3 5 4 11:15 14
14 Deportivo Muniz 2 4 6 10:14 10

Primera C 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sacachispas 9 3 2 20:10 30
2 Club Mercedes 6 5 1 16:5 23
3 Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn 6 5 2 13:8 23
4 CA Lugano 5 6 2 16:9 21
5 Victoriano Arenas 5 6 2 9:4 21
6 Centro Espanol 5 4 4 20:16 19
7 Argentino de Rosario 3 9 2 14:11 18
8 Club Leandro N. Alem 5 3 6 15:20 18
9 Juventud Unida San Miguel 4 5 4 17:11 17
10 Berazategui 4 4 4 17:14 16
11 Defensores de Cambaceres 3 5 5 11:14 14
12 Puerto Nuevo 3 5 5 12:18 14
13 JJ Urquiza 3 4 5 7:9 13
14 Deportivo Paraguayo 3 3 7 7:15 12

Primera C 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Lujan 8 4 1 19:9 28
2 Canuelas FC 7 5 2 19:11 26
3 Deportivo Espanol 4 7 2 12:10 19
4 Yupanqui 5 4 4 17:16 19
5 Central Cordoba de Rosario 4 5 4 12:11 17
6 Leones de Rosario 4 5 3 10:9 17
7 El Porvenir 3 7 2 11:11 16
8 CA Atlas 4 4 5 9:9 16
9 Central Ballester 4 3 6 10:16 15
10 Sportivo Barracas 3 3 6 11:15 12
11 Deportivo Muniz 2 6 6 7:16 12
12 CA Claypole 3 3 8 8:19 12
13 Fenix 2 5 6 8:14 11
14 General Lamadrid 2 4 6 9:18 10

Primera C 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Puerto Nuevo 6 6 1 13:6 24
2 Berazategui 5 7 2 10:6 22
3 Juventud Unida San Miguel 6 3 4 15:14 21
4 Centro Espanol 5 5 3 13:7 20
5 CA Lugano 5 4 4 14:14 19
6 Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn 4 4 5 14:16 16
7 Sacachispas 4 3 5 11:9 15
8 Victoriano Arenas 3 6 4 11:11 15
9 Defensores de Cambaceres 4 3 6 10:14 15
10 Club Mercedes 3 4 7 10:14 13
11 Deportivo Paraguayo 2 6 5 7:16 12
12 JJ Urquiza 1 8 5 5:14 11
13 Club Leandro N. Alem 2 3 7 11:25 9
14 Argentino de Rosario 0 4 8 10:21 4
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

CA Claypole Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Lujan Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]