Uruguay Apertura

Aufstellungen

Lineup

26 - Brian Montenegro Matteo Copelotti - 23
97 - Juan Pablo Goicochea del Carpio Hernan Carroso - 13
11 - Lucas Agazzi Facundo Kidd - 14
9 - Alexander Machado Facundo De Leon - 17
6 - Mauricio Amaro Federico Garcia - 3
5 - German Barrios Adrian Colombino - 8
15 - Axel Frugone Andres Mehring - 1
77 - Facundo Castro Agustin Pinheiro - 5
14 - Francisco Sorondo Elvis Nahuel Lopez Barboza - 11
20 - Mateo Caballero Nicolas Fernandez - 29
12 - Kevin Dawson Gianfranco Trasante Medina - 16

Substitutes

31 - Nicolas Medina Agustin Codagnone - 30
33 - Santino Bruschi Gonzalo Jorge Alberto Silva - 18
30 - Erico Cuello Diego Sanchez - 93
23 - Bruno Simone Ignacio Nicolas Lemmo Gervasio - 10
22 - Alan Torterolo Fabricio Fernandez - 7
4 - Geanfranco Rodriguez Mauro Martín - 15
19 - Diaz Santiago Viera - 24
8 - Nicolas Wunsch Jonathan Dos Santos - 25
17 - Valentin Rodriguez Agustin Requena - 33
7 - Brian Lozano Juan Rivero - 21
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
01-11-2026 13:00 3 [7] Club Atletico Progreso 0 - 2 Defensor Sporting [7] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
9%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

6-10

?-?

5-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
12-01-2026 0:30 2 Defensor Sporting 3 - 4 Club Atletico Progreso 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

0-0

?-?

7-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
19-10-2025 18:30 2 [9] Club Atletico Progreso 2 - 3 Defensor Sporting [7] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.20 -
6%
?
2.025
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

10-11

?-?

3-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
20-04-2025 22:30 2 [4] Defensor Sporting 1 - 2 Club Atletico Progreso [13] 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
5%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

8-7

?-?

8-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
14-11-2024 0:30 4 [3] Defensor Sporting 3 - 0 Club Atletico Progreso [6] 4
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 -
4%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

16-10

?-?

8-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Defensor Sporting Club Atletico Progreso
Goal 98 - 1st Goal - Defensor Sporting
Corner 97 - 12th Corner - Club Atletico Progreso
Corner 96 - 11th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 95 - 10th Corner - Club Atletico Progreso
Corner 92 - 9th Corner - Club Atletico Progreso
90 - 11th Yellow Card - Club Atletico Progreso
90 - 10th Yellow Card - Club Atletico Progreso
87 - 9th Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
Corner 84 - 8th Corner - Club Atletico Progreso
76 - 8th Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
70 - 7th Yellow Card - Club Atletico Progreso
Corner 68 - 7th Corner - Club Atletico Progreso
Corner 67 - 6th Corner - Defensor Sporting
65 - 6th Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
58 - 5th Yellow Card - Club Atletico Progreso
36 - 4th Yellow Card - Club Atletico Progreso
32 - 3rd Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
Corner 27 - 5th Corner - Defensor Sporting
26 - 2nd Yellow Card - Club Atletico Progreso
Corner 23 - 4th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 21 - 3rd Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 20 - 2nd Corner - Defensor Sporting
14 - 1st Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
Corner 10 - 1st Corner - Defensor Sporting
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 7 5 0 0 5 1
Club Atletico Progreso 5 6 0 0 5 0
64%
Ballbesitz
36%
6
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
102
Angriffe
82
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
00:26 - 1x2: 1.008 26.000 501.000
00:22 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.550, 2.375
00:24 - Goal Line: (0.5) 10.500, 1.055
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 1 2 0 0 0 1
Club Atletico Progreso 4 2 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
19
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 5 2 0 0 2 0
Club Atletico Progreso 0 2 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
46
Angriffe
36
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 2 3 0 0 3 1
Club Atletico Progreso 5 4 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
56
Angriffe
46
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 1 1 0 0 0 1
Club Atletico Progreso 3 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
11
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 1 1 0 0 0 1
Club Atletico Progreso 4 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
13
Angriffe
14
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 1 2 0 0 1 1
Club Atletico Progreso 4 2 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
19
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 1 2 0 0 2 1
Club Atletico Progreso 4 2 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
22
Angriffe
21
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 2 2 0 0 2 1
Club Atletico Progreso 5 3 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
26
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
00:26 - 1x2: 1.008 26.000 501.000
00:22 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.550, 2.375
00:24 - Goal Line: (0.5) 10.500, 1.055

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Defensor Sporting vs Club Atletico Progreso Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Uruguay Clausura

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 19 9 7 52:28 65
2 Torque 19 6 10 59:41 63
3 Deportivo Maldonado 18 8 8 54:32 62
4 Nacional De Football 19 4 12 53:42 61
5 Racing Club de Montevideo 16 12 7 45:31 60
6 Liverpool Montevideo 15 11 8 45:31 56
7 Montevideo Wanderers 14 9 12 42:44 51
8 Albion FC 13 7 14 47:44 46
9 Juventud De Las Piedras 10 11 13 37:41 41
10 Central Espanol 11 8 16 35:48 41
11 Defensor Sporting 9 12 14 35:43 39
12 Cerro Largo 9 10 16 33:41 37
13 Boston River 10 7 18 34:47 37
14 Cerro 10 7 18 29:53 37
15 Club Atletico Progreso 10 5 20 31:49 35
16 Danubio 6 14 15 29:45 32

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 9 3 1 22:8 30
2 Torque 9 1 3 26:14 28
3 Nacional De Football 8 2 3 19:13 26
4 Penarol 6 5 2 17:9 22
5 Deportivo Maldonado 6 3 3 18:10 21
6 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 4 4 18:14 19
7 Club Atletico Progreso 6 1 6 13:15 19
8 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 6 3 12:10 18
9 Cerro 5 3 5 15:19 18
10 Montevideo Wanderers 4 4 5 14:19 16
11 Boston River 4 3 6 15:17 15
12 Albion FC 4 0 8 15:20 12
13 Defensor Sporting 3 3 7 16:23 12
14 Danubio 2 4 7 7:15 10
15 Cerro Largo 1 6 6 10:17 9
16 Central Espanol 2 2 9 8:22 8

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 12 5 1 32:12 41
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 11 5 2 28:13 38
3 Penarol 9 5 4 30:19 32
4 Nacional De Football 10 2 6 29:18 32
5 Torque 10 2 6 32:24 32
6 Montevideo Wanderers 7 6 4 20:16 27
7 Liverpool Montevideo 7 5 4 21:14 26
8 Defensor Sporting 7 4 7 20:24 25
9 Juventud De Las Piedras 6 4 7 18:18 22
10 Cerro 6 4 7 13:15 22
11 Central Espanol 6 4 8 20:24 22
12 Cerro Largo 5 6 6 20:16 21
13 Albion FC 6 3 8 29:27 21
14 Boston River 5 5 7 16:15 20
15 Danubio 4 8 5 17:18 20
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 2 10 16:26 17

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 6 1 0 12:2 19
2 Torque 5 1 1 15:7 16
3 Deportivo Maldonado 4 3 0 12:4 15
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 0 1 12:4 15
5 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 12:9 13
6 Penarol 3 2 1 9:6 11
7 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 3 1 5:2 9
8 Club Atletico Progreso 3 0 3 6:8 9
9 Montevideo Wanderers 2 2 2 8:7 8
10 Danubio 2 2 3 5:9 8
11 Cerro Largo 1 4 2 5:6 7
12 Cerro 2 1 3 6:8 7
13 Defensor Sporting 2 1 4 8:14 7
14 Boston River 1 3 2 4:5 6
15 Albion FC 2 0 3 8:10 6
16 Central Espanol 1 1 5 5:12 4

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 10 4 3 22:9 34
2 Torque 9 4 4 27:17 31
3 Liverpool Montevideo 8 6 4 24:17 30
4 Nacional De Football 9 2 6 24:24 29
5 Albion FC 7 4 6 18:17 25
6 Montevideo Wanderers 7 3 8 22:28 24
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 7 5 17:18 22
8 Deportivo Maldonado 6 3 7 22:20 21
9 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 7 6 19:23 19
10 Central Espanol 5 4 8 15:24 19
11 Club Atletico Progreso 5 3 10 15:23 18
12 Boston River 5 2 11 18:32 17
13 Cerro Largo 4 4 10 13:25 16
14 Cerro 4 3 11 16:38 15
15 Defensor Sporting 2 8 7 15:19 14
16 Danubio 2 6 10 12:27 12

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nacional De Football 4 1 1 7:4 13
2 Penarol 3 3 1 8:3 12
3 Torque 4 0 2 11:7 12
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 2 1 10:6 11
5 Cerro 3 2 2 9:11 11
6 Club Atletico Progreso 3 1 3 7:7 10
7 Boston River 3 0 4 11:12 9
8 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 3 2 7:8 9
9 Montevideo Wanderers 2 2 3 6:12 8
10 Deportivo Maldonado 2 0 3 6:6 6
11 Albion FC 2 0 5 7:10 6
12 Defensor Sporting 1 2 3 8:9 5
13 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 4 3 6:10 4
14 Central Espanol 1 1 4 3:10 4
15 Danubio 0 2 4 2:6 2
16 Cerro Largo 0 2 4 5:11 2

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Defensor Sporting Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Club Atletico Progreso Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 0.75 Goals (1st Half) **Winning Probability:** 79% **Odds:** 1.75 **Reasoning:** Expected 1st half total 1.00 goals from averages (home 0.30 + away 0.80 / 2 + away 0.50 + home 0.40 / 2). Defensor Sporting at home have 75% of matches over 0.5 HT goals, and Progreso away have 70% over 0.75 HT goals. Quality gap (Defensor 7th vs Progreso 14th) and home advantage favor early pressure. Away team GL_5 of 1.35 indicates mild bookmaker mispricing supporting Over.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]