Finland Kolmonen

[4] ToU 1
4 Yllatys [7]

Round: 2
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
14-08-2026 16:00 2 [8] ToU 0 - 3 Yllatys [5]
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.75 -
9%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

6-17

?-?

2-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
11-06-2026 16:00 1 [5] Yllatys 0 - 1 ToU [7] 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?5.00 -
11%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

29-9

?-?

9-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
01-08-2025 16:00 2 [7] ToU 3 - 2 Yllatys [5] 3
S: - 6.00 ?
K: ?5.50 -
25%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

10-12

?-?

3-0

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
30-08-2024 16:00 2 ToU 3 - 2 Yllatys 1
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.33 -
4%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

3-2

?-?

6-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
ToU Yllatys
Goal 86 - 5th Goal - Yllatys
Goal 85 - 4th Goal - Yllatys
Corner 82 - 14th Corner - ToU
Goal 67 - 3rd Goal - ToU
Corner 67 - 13th Corner - ToU
Corner 58 - 12th Corner - Yllatys
Corner 57 - 11th Corner - Yllatys
Goal 52 - 2nd Goal - Yllatys
Corner 51 - 10th Corner - ToU
Corner 50 - 9th Corner - Yllatys
Corner 49 - 8th Corner - Yllatys
Corner 49 - 7th Corner - Yllatys
Corner 45 - 6th Corner - Yllatys
34 - 1st Yellow Card - ToU
Corner 22 - 5th Corner - ToU
Corner 21 - 4th Corner - Yllatys
Goal 19 - 1st Goal - Yllatys
Corner 14 - 3rd Corner - ToU
Corner 11 - 2nd Corner - ToU
Corner 10 - 1st Corner - ToU
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
ToU 7 1 0 0 2 1
Yllatys 7 0 0 0 3 4
46%
Ballbesitz
54%
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
14
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
83
Angriffe
109
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
17:35 - 1x2: 41.000 26.000 1.008
17:39 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.675, 1.450
17:41 - Goal Line: (5.5) 5.500, 1.150
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
ToU 1 0 0 0 1 0
Yllatys 0 0 0 0 2 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
19
Angriffe
11
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
ToU 4 1 0 0 1 0
Yllatys 2 0 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
37
Angriffe
65
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
ToU 3 0 0 0 1 1
Yllatys 5 0 0 0 3 3
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
9
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
46
Angriffe
44
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
ToU 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yllatys 0 0 0 0 2 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
9
Angriffe
7
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
ToU 1 0 0 0 0 0
Yllatys 0 0 0 0 2 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
12
Angriffe
9
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
ToU 1 0 0 0 0 0
Yllatys 0 0 0 0 2 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
19
Angriffe
11
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
ToU 1 0 0 0 1 0
Yllatys 0 0 0 0 3 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
24
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
ToU 2 0 0 0 1 1
Yllatys 0 0 0 0 2 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
29
Angriffe
21
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
ToU 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yllatys 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
7
Angriffe
7
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
17:35 - 1x2: 41.000 26.000 1.008
17:39 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.675, 1.450
17:41 - Goal Line: (5.5) 5.500, 1.150

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

ToU vs Yllatys Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Finland Kolmonen

Kolmonen 2026, Western, Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 VIFK 12 2 2 45:13 38
2 FC Kiisto 9 4 4 41:23 31
3 FC Ylivieska 8 2 6 39:37 26
4 Virkia 7 3 6 32:28 24
5 SIF 7 3 6 31:32 24
6 VPV Pallo-Veikot 7 2 6 21:21 23
7 SJK-j 6 4 6 25:25 22
8 Sporting Kristina 5 4 6 23:24 19
9 LBK 6 1 10 26:41 19
10 Nykarleby IK 3 4 9 22:40 13
11 KPV Akatemia 3 1 12 30:51 10

Kolmonen 2026, Western, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Lasten 16 1 0 66:14 49
2 TPV II 13 1 3 43:22 40
3 Tampere Utd II 12 3 2 38:15 39
4 NoPS 12 2 3 56:18 38
5 TP-T 7 2 7 42:30 23
6 FC LeKi 7 2 7 37:31 23
7 Ylojarvi United 7 2 8 33:36 23
8 Saaksjærven Loiske 5 2 10 22:41 17
9 FC Haka Juniors 5 1 11 29:49 16
10 Fish United 3 2 12 20:56 11
11 ACE 3 1 13 29:48 10
12 TP-49 1 1 15 19:74 4

Kolmonen 2026, Western, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 IFK Mariehamn II 12 2 3 42:17 38
2 EuPa 11 4 2 35:11 37
3 PIF Parainen 9 4 3 30:16 31
4 SalPa 2 8 3 6 26:22 27
5 Peimari United 6 8 3 28:18 26
6 LTU 7 3 7 21:22 24
7 MaPS 7 2 8 26:28 23
8 VG-62 7 0 9 20:22 21
9 KaaPo 7 0 10 30:36 21
10 JyTy 4 3 10 19:41 15
11 ACF 2 5 10 15:36 11
12 PiPS 3 2 12 16:39 11

Kolmonen 2026, Southern, Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Futura 14 2 1 57:15 44
2 Sibbov 10 2 2 56:24 32
3 JäPS/47 9 3 3 38:20 30
4 RiPS 8 2 6 32:29 26
5 FC Lahti II 6 7 2 25:19 25
6 TuPS 6 1 9 32:26 19
7 Atlantis II 5 3 7 29:45 18
8 Gnistan/Ogeli 4 3 8 23:38 15
9 Ponnistus 4 3 9 23:43 15
10 ToTe/Tapio 2 4 10 20:46 10
11 TiPS U21 1 2 12 13:43 5

Kolmonen 2026, Southern, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 ToTe 10 3 3 37:18 33
2 MPS/Atletico Malmi 10 2 5 35:31 32
3 PPJ/Lauttasaari 8 5 4 51:25 29
4 VJS Vantaa II 8 2 7 55:29 26
5 LPS Helsinki 8 2 5 42:31 26
6 Valtti 8 2 6 30:30 26
7 Tips Vantaa 8 1 7 36:36 25
8 Atlantis FC/PM 7 3 7 43:59 24
9 HPS II 4 5 8 40:45 17
10 Töölön Taisto 3 8 5 30:36 17
11 FC Kontu 3 6 8 29:42 15
12 PPS 2 1 14 16:62 7

Kolmonen 2026, Southern, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 EIF Academy 12 3 2 60:23 39
2 ESPA 12 3 2 42:15 39
3 LePa 11 2 4 37:28 35
4 Poxyt 8 2 7 36:36 26
5 LoPa 7 3 7 28:28 24
6 NuPS 6 5 6 28:24 23
7 GrIFK Reservi 7 2 8 32:31 23
8 Gilla FC 6 3 8 34:37 21
9 PPJ/Ruoholahti 5 3 9 25:42 18
10 EPS Reservi 3 5 9 24:48 14
11 MPS 3 4 10 15:31 13
12 HooGee 4 1 12 29:47 13

Kolmonen 2026, North Group

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Kajha 9 1 3 58:14 28
2 Villan Pojat 7 4 2 26:16 25
3 KaPa Kajaani 7 2 4 43:17 23
4 KePS 7 2 4 31:18 23
5 HauPa 6 3 4 41:19 21
6 RoPo 6 1 5 25:21 19
7 Ajax Sarkkiranta 5 1 6 21:27 16
8 Hercules-J 4 2 7 20:34 14
9 Santa Claus 2 4 7 15:42 10
10 PonPa 0 2 11 10:82 2

Kolmonen 2026, Eastern, Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 PeKa 13 2 2 60:22 41
2 IPS Edustus 11 4 2 40:26 37
3 Kultsu FC 11 2 4 50:26 35
4 MiPK 10 2 5 46:24 32
5 HaPK 9 1 7 41:35 28
6 KJP 8 2 7 31:22 26
7 MP II 8 0 9 40:35 24
8 LAUTP 6 3 8 34:38 21
9 KoPa 6 2 9 23:40 20
10 Edustus STPS 4 2 11 19:38 14
11 Kumu 2 2 13 23:59 8
12 LAUTP II 2 2 13 14:56 8

Kolmonen 2026, Eastern, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 NiemU 14 1 3 42:14 43
2 Kings SC 14 0 4 62:27 42
3 Yllatys 8 3 7 40:35 27
4 Jippo II 7 4 7 42:38 25
5 PK-37 6 3 9 30:40 21
6 KUPS Akatemia II 6 2 10 35:45 20
7 SC Zulimanit 6 2 10 25:37 20
8 ToU 3 1 14 18:58 10

Kolmonen 2026, Eastern, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 JPS 10 5 0 50:10 35
2 FC Metso 9 3 3 44:29 30
3 FCJ Blackbird 7 5 4 42:29 26
4 KeuPa 6 6 3 30:26 24
5 JJK/2 5 1 8 23:44 16
6 Savon Pallo 4 3 9 31:37 15
7 FC Vaajakoski II 4 2 11 25:58 14
8 Komeetat 3 3 10 19:31 12
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

ToU Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Yllatys Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]