Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion

[8] SC Cham 1
1 Basel II [4]

Round: 30
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
25-10-2025 13:30 3 [5] Basel II 3 - 0 SC Cham [7] 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.80 -
8%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

9-18

?-?

4-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
21-05-2022 14:00 3 [4] SC Cham 4 - 6 Basel II [3] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?
10-8
?-?
15-4
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
30-04-2022 14:00 3 [7] SC Cham 2 - 3 Basel II [14] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.80 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?
3-4
?-?
3-6
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
13-11-2021 14:30 1 [9] Basel II 3 - 4 SC Cham [12] 5
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.33 -
3%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?
10-9
?-?
5-7
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
SC Cham Basel II
95 - 3rd Yellow Card - SC Cham
Corner 94 - 11th Corner - SC Cham
Goal 89 - 2nd Goal - SC Cham
85 - 2nd Yellow Card - SC Cham
Corner 85 - 10th Corner - SC Cham
Corner 84 - 9th Corner - Basel II
Goal 72 - 1st Goal - Basel II
Corner 70 - 8th Corner - Basel II
Corner 70 - 7th Corner - Basel II
Corner 55 - 6th Corner - SC Cham
51 - 1st Yellow Card - SC Cham
Corner 45 - 5th Corner - Basel II
Corner 39 - 4th Corner - SC Cham
Corner 38 - 3rd Corner - SC Cham
Corner 17 - 2nd Corner - Basel II
Corner 15 - 1st Corner - Basel II
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Injures Tore
SC Cham 5 3 0 0 4 90 0 1
Basel II 6 0 0 0 2 101 1 1
0%
Ballbesitz
0%
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
7
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
98
Angriffe
119
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:50 - 1x2: 9.500 1.071 11.000
15:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.650, 2.200
15:50 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.750, 1.140
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
SC Cham 2 2 0 0 1 1
Basel II 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
22
Angriffe
20
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
SC Cham 2 0 0 0 1 0
Basel II 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
46
Angriffe
64
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
SC Cham 3 3 0 0 3 1
Basel II 3 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
52
Angriffe
55
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
SC Cham 1 2 0 0 0 1
Basel II 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
15
Angriffe
11
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
SC Cham 2 2 0 0 1 1
Basel II 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
17
Angriffe
15
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
SC Cham 2 2 0 0 1 1
Basel II 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
22
Angriffe
20
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
SC Cham 2 2 0 0 1 1
Basel II 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
28
Angriffe
25
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
SC Cham 2 2 0 0 1 1
Basel II 3 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
30
Angriffe
28
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
SC Cham 1 1 0 0 0 0
Basel II 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
12
Angriffe
7
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:50 - 1x2: 9.500 1.071 11.000
15:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.650, 2.200
15:50 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.750, 1.140

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

SC Cham vs Basel II Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion

Promotion League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Biel Bienne 4 1 0 12:5 13
2 FC Schaffhausen 4 0 1 11:5 12
3 FC Bulle 3 2 0 13:6 11
4 SC Bruhl 3 1 1 10:4 10
5 FC Zurich II 3 1 1 10:7 10
6 SC Cham 3 1 1 7:6 10
7 FC Paradiso 2 1 2 10:7 7
8 Breitenrain 2 1 2 9:8 7
9 FC Kreuzlingen 2 1 2 6:7 7
10 FC Grand-Saconnex 2 0 3 12:12 6
11 Basel II 2 0 3 10:12 6
12 Lugano II 2 0 3 11:17 6
13 FC Amical Saint-Prex 2 0 3 6:13 6
14 Bavois 1 2 2 6:6 5
15 Lucerne II 1 1 3 10:11 4
16 Young Boys II 1 1 3 9:14 4
17 YF Juventus 1 0 4 6:13 3
18 AC Bellinzona 0 1 4 3:8 1

Promotion League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 SC Cham 2 1 1 5:5 7
2 Biel Bienne 2 0 0 9:4 6
3 FC Schaffhausen 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 FC Amical Saint-Prex 2 0 0 4:1 6
5 SC Bruhl 2 0 1 8:4 6
6 FC Kreuzlingen 2 0 1 5:3 6
6 FC Zurich II 2 0 1 5:3 6
8 Lugano II 2 0 1 8:9 6
9 FC Bulle 1 1 0 4:1 4
10 Breitenrain 1 1 0 6:4 4
11 Young Boys II 1 1 0 5:3 4
12 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 0 2 9:9 3
13 YF Juventus 1 0 2 3:6 3
14 Bavois 0 2 0 2:2 2
15 FC Paradiso 0 1 2 3:5 1
16 Basel II 0 0 2 3:5 0
17 AC Bellinzona 0 0 2 2:5 0
17 Lucerne II 0 0 2 2:5 0

Promotion League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Bulle 2 1 0 9:5 7
2 Biel Bienne 2 1 0 3:1 7
3 FC Paradiso 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 FC Schaffhausen 2 0 1 7:5 6
5 Basel II 2 0 1 7:7 6
6 SC Bruhl 1 1 0 2:0 4
7 FC Zurich II 1 1 0 5:4 4
8 Lucerne II 1 1 1 8:6 4
9 SC Cham 1 0 0 2:1 3
10 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 Bavois 1 0 2 4:4 3
12 Breitenrain 1 0 2 3:4 3
13 FC Kreuzlingen 0 1 1 1:4 1
14 AC Bellinzona 0 1 2 1:3 1
15 YF Juventus 0 0 2 3:7 0
16 Lugano II 0 0 2 3:8 0
17 Young Boys II 0 0 3 4:11 0
18 FC Amical Saint-Prex 0 0 3 2:12 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

SC Cham Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Basel II Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]