Guatemala Liga Nacional

[12] CD Achuapa 1
0 Malacateco [11]

Round: 19
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
21-02-2026 22:00 1 [6] Malacateco 1 - 1 CD Achuapa [2] 5
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 -
10%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?
19-2
?-?
16-0
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
05-11-2025 20:00 2 [7] CD Achuapa 0 - 1 Malacateco [9] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
1%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

6-6

?-?

7-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
31-08-2025 1:30 1 [11] Malacateco 2 - 0 CD Achuapa [5] 2
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.60 -
4%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

14-7

?-?

8-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
29-03-2025 1:00 1 [4] Malacateco 2 - 0 CD Achuapa [9] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.33 -
15%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

19-7

?-?

10-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
26-01-2025 17:00 1 CD Achuapa 0 - 0 Malacateco
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
5-4
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
CD Achuapa Malacateco
Corner 94 - 8th Corner - Malacateco
Corner 90 - 7th Corner - Malacateco
89 - 4th Yellow Card - CD Achuapa
78 - 3rd Yellow Card - CD Achuapa
Corner 65 - 6th Corner - CD Achuapa
Goal 51 - 1st Goal - CD Achuapa
45 - 2nd Yellow Card - CD Achuapa
Corner 42 - 5th Corner - CD Achuapa
Corner 31 - 4th Corner - Malacateco
25 - 1st Yellow Card - Malacateco
Corner 11 - 3rd Corner - Malacateco
Corner 6 - 2nd Corner - Malacateco
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - Malacateco
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Injures Tore
CD Achuapa 2 3 0 0 5 123 1 1
Malacateco 6 1 0 0 6 85 0 0
59%
Ballbesitz
41%
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
144
Angriffe
97
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
23:56 - 1x2: 1.008 26.000 151.000
23:54 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.100, 1.700
23:54 - Goal Line: (1.5) 11.000, 1.050
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Achuapa 0 2 0 0 3 0
Malacateco 2 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
22
Angriffe
21
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Achuapa 1 1 0 0 1 0
Malacateco 4 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
79
Angriffe
44
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Achuapa 1 2 0 0 4 1
Malacateco 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
65
Angriffe
53
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Achuapa 0 1 0 0 1 0
Malacateco 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
8
Angriffe
15
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Achuapa 0 1 0 0 1 0
Malacateco 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
17
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Achuapa 0 2 0 0 0 0
Malacateco 2 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
22
Angriffe
21
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Achuapa 0 2 0 0 3 0
Malacateco 2 0 0 0 4 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
32
Angriffe
27
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Achuapa 0 2 0 0 3 0
Malacateco 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
39
Angriffe
33
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Achuapa 1 2 0 0 4 0
Malacateco 2 0 0 0 6 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
52
Angriffe
47
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
23:56 - 1x2: 1.008 26.000 151.000
23:54 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.100, 1.700
23:54 - Goal Line: (1.5) 11.000, 1.050

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

CD Achuapa vs Malacateco Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Guatemala Primera Division

Primera Division 26/27, Apertura, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Mictlán 6 1 0 11:1 19
2 CS Deportivo Sacachispas 5 1 2 17:7 16
3 CSD Chiquimulilla 5 1 2 12:5 16
4 CD Achuapa 4 0 4 6:7 12
5 Nueva Santa Rosa CDF 4 0 4 11:13 12
6 CSD Sayaxche 3 2 3 11:8 11
7 Deportivo Fraijanes 3 1 4 14:13 10
8 San Benito FC 3 0 4 10:12 9
9 AFF Guatemala 3 0 5 6:12 9
10 Champs Academy 0 0 8 3:23 0

Primera Division 26/27, Apertura, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aguacatan FC 5 1 2 12:6 16
2 Huehuetecos FC 5 0 3 16:7 15
3 Deportivo Iztapa 4 3 1 13:7 15
4 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 3 3 2 10:9 12
5 Juventud Copalera 3 2 3 11:9 11
6 Deportivo Gomerano 3 2 3 9:9 11
7 Quiche FC 3 2 3 5:9 11
8 Coatepeque FC 3 1 3 6:8 10
9 Chichicasteco FC 1 2 4 7:14 5
10 CSD Amatitlan 1 0 7 4:15 3

Primera Division 26/27, Apertura, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nueva Santa Rosa CDF 4 0 0 10:3 12
2 CS Deportivo Sacachispas 3 1 0 11:0 10
3 CSD Chiquimulilla 3 0 1 9:4 9
4 Mictlán 3 0 0 5:0 9
5 CD Achuapa 3 0 1 4:2 9
6 CSD Sayaxche 2 2 0 6:2 8
7 Deportivo Fraijanes 2 0 2 9:6 6
8 San Benito FC 2 0 1 5:4 6
9 AFF Guatemala 2 0 3 4:7 6
10 Champs Academy 0 0 4 0:10 0

Primera Division 26/27, Apertura, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Huehuetecos FC 4 0 0 12:0 12
2 Juventud Copalera 3 1 0 9:4 10
3 Deportivo Gomerano 3 1 0 8:3 10
4 Aguacatan FC 3 0 1 6:3 9
5 Coatepeque FC 3 0 1 4:3 9
6 Deportivo Iztapa 2 2 1 9:6 8
7 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 2 1 0 6:1 7
8 Quiche FC 1 2 1 2:3 5
9 Chichicasteco FC 1 1 1 2:2 4
10 CSD Amatitlan 1 0 3 4:6 3

Primera Division 26/27, Apertura, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Mictlán 3 1 0 6:1 10
2 CSD Chiquimulilla 2 1 1 3:1 7
3 CS Deportivo Sacachispas 2 0 2 6:7 6
4 Deportivo Fraijanes 1 1 2 5:7 4
5 CSD Sayaxche 1 0 3 5:6 3
6 San Benito FC 1 0 3 5:8 3
7 AFF Guatemala 1 0 2 2:5 3
7 CD Achuapa 1 0 3 2:5 3
9 Nueva Santa Rosa CDF 0 0 4 1:10 0
10 Champs Academy 0 0 4 3:13 0

Primera Division 26/27, Apertura, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aguacatan FC 2 1 1 6:3 7
2 Deportivo Iztapa 2 1 0 4:1 7
3 Quiche FC 2 0 2 3:6 6
4 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 1 2 2 4:8 5
5 Huehuetecos FC 1 0 3 4:7 3
6 Coatepeque FC 0 1 2 2:5 1
6 Juventud Copalera 0 1 3 2:5 1
8 Deportivo Gomerano 0 1 3 1:6 1
9 Chichicasteco FC 0 1 3 5:12 1
10 CSD Amatitlan 0 0 4 0:9 0

Guatemala Liga Nacional

Liga Nacional, Apertura 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CSD Municipal 5 0 1 9:2 15
2 Antigua GFC 4 0 1 12:5 12
3 Deportivo San Pedro 4 0 2 10:7 12
4 Guastatoya 3 0 3 9:8 9
5 Aurora 3 0 3 9:9 9
6 Deportivo Mixco 3 0 3 10:11 9
7 Marquense 3 0 3 8:9 9
8 Xelaju 2 1 2 9:7 7
9 CSD Comunicaciones 2 1 3 6:8 7
10 Malacateco 1 2 3 7:12 5
11 Coban Imperial 1 1 4 7:12 4
12 Suchitepequez 1 1 4 6:12 4

Liga Nacional, Apertura 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo San Pedro 4 0 0 10:4 12
2 Antigua GFC 3 0 0 7:1 9
3 CSD Municipal 3 0 0 6:0 9
4 Deportivo Mixco 3 0 0 7:2 9
5 Aurora 3 0 1 7:4 9
6 Xelaju 2 0 0 7:2 6
7 Guastatoya 2 0 1 6:2 6
8 CSD Comunicaciones 2 0 1 5:3 6
9 Malacateco 1 2 0 5:3 5
10 Suchitepequez 1 1 1 4:4 4
11 Marquense 1 0 1 3:3 3
12 Coban Imperial 1 0 1 3:4 3

Liga Nacional, Apertura 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CSD Municipal 2 0 1 3:2 6
2 Marquense 2 0 2 5:6 6
3 Antigua GFC 1 0 1 5:4 3
4 Guastatoya 1 0 2 3:6 3
5 Xelaju 0 1 2 2:5 1
6 Coban Imperial 0 1 3 4:8 1
7 CSD Comunicaciones 0 1 2 1:5 1
8 Aurora 0 0 2 2:5 0
9 Deportivo San Pedro 0 0 2 0:3 0
10 Deportivo Mixco 0 0 3 3:9 0
11 Suchitepequez 0 0 3 2:8 0
12 Malacateco 0 0 3 2:9 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

CD Achuapa Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Malacateco Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Under 2.5 Goals **Winning Probability:** 73% **Odds:** 1.8 **Reasoning:** Expected total goals 2.00 calculated from home avg goals scored at home (0.40) and conceded (1.50), away avg goals scored away (0.70) and conceded (1.40). Malacateco away matches have 5 of 6 under 2.25 goals (83.3%), and all 4 head-to-head matches have under 2.25 goals, supporting Under.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]