Scotland League Two

[5] Elgin 2
0 Clyde [3]

Round: 31
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
10-02-2026 19:45 2 1 [3] Clyde 1 - 1 Elgin [8] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
13%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

8-11

?-?

8-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
06-12-2025 15:00 1 [4] Elgin 1 - 1 Clyde [3] 3
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.50 -
17%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

14-15

?-?

3-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
30-08-2025 14:00 3 [7] Clyde 0 - 0 Elgin [8] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.50 -
4%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

7-4

?-?

7-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
15-03-2025 15:00 2 [4] Elgin 2 - 0 Clyde [8] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
21%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

13-13

?-?

3-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
25-01-2025 15:00 3 1 [7] Clyde 0 - 0 Elgin [3] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.60 -
24%
?
1.875
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

13-10

?-?

6-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Elgin Clyde
Corner 93 - 13th Corner - Elgin
91 - 4th Yellow Card - Clyde
Corner 90 - 12th Corner - Clyde
Corner 79 - 11th Corner - Clyde
Corner 77 - 10th Corner - Clyde
Substitution 73 - Substitution - Clyde
67 - 3rd Yellow Card - Clyde
Goal 65 - 2nd Goal - Elgin
Corner 65 - 9th Corner - Clyde
63 - 2nd Yellow Card - Elgin
Corner 53 - 8th Corner - Clyde
Corner 53 - 7th Corner - Clyde
Corner 50 - 6th Corner - Elgin
45+1 - 1st Yellow Card - Elgin
Corner 33 - 5th Corner - Clyde
Corner 32 - 4th Corner - Clyde
Corner 32 - 3rd Corner - Clyde
Corner 27 - 2nd Corner - Elgin
Corner 14 - 1st Corner - Elgin
Goal 8 - 1st Goal - Elgin
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 4 2 0 0 5 2
Clyde 9 2 0 0 4 0
50%
Ballbesitz
50%
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
8
59
Angriffe
58
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:47 - 1x2: 1.004 41.000 126.000
16:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.800, 2.000
16:49 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.250, 1.120
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 1 0 0 0 2 0
Clyde 3 1 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
8
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 2 1 0 0 0 1
Clyde 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
31
Angriffe
29
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 2 1 0 0 5 1
Clyde 6 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
28
Angriffe
29
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 1 0 0 0 0 0
Clyde 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
4
Angriffe
6
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 1 0 0 0 1 0
Clyde 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
6
Angriffe
9
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 1 0 0 0 0 0
Clyde 3 1 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
8
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 1 0 0 0 2 0
Clyde 3 1 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
13
Angriffe
16
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 1 0 0 0 4 0
Clyde 3 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
15
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 1 0 0 0 5 1
Clyde 3 2 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
16
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:47 - 1x2: 1.004 41.000 126.000
16:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.800, 2.000
16:49 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.250, 1.120

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Elgin vs Clyde Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland League Two

League 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Clyde 4 1 1 14:8 13
2 Elgin 3 2 1 18:7 11
3 Stranraer 3 1 2 9:6 10
4 Spartans 2 3 1 14:11 9
5 Kelty Hearts 3 0 3 9:11 9
6 Forfar 2 2 2 6:8 8
7 Annan Athletic 2 0 4 7:9 6
8 Dumbarton 2 0 4 4:11 6
9 Stirling 1 1 4 6:14 4
10 FC Edinburgh 2 2 2 9:11 3

League 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Clyde 3 0 0 9:3 9
2 Kelty Hearts 3 0 0 8:4 9
3 Elgin 2 1 0 9:2 7
4 Stranraer 2 0 1 3:1 6
5 Forfar 2 0 1 4:3 6
6 Dumbarton 2 0 1 3:4 6
7 Stirling 1 1 1 4:4 4
8 FC Edinburgh 1 1 1 2:6 4
9 Spartans 0 3 0 8:8 3
10 Annan Athletic 1 0 2 5:6 3

League 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Spartans 2 0 1 6:3 6
2 Elgin 1 1 1 9:5 4
3 FC Edinburgh 1 1 1 7:5 4
4 Stranraer 1 1 1 6:5 4
5 Clyde 1 1 1 5:5 4
6 Annan Athletic 1 0 2 2:3 3
7 Forfar 0 2 1 2:5 2
8 Kelty Hearts 0 0 3 1:7 0
9 Dumbarton 0 0 3 1:7 0
10 Stirling 0 0 3 2:10 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Elgin Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Clyde Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Elgin 0 Asian Handicap **Winning Probability:** 68% **Odds:** 1.9 **Reasoning:** Elgin has a standings advantage (5 positions higher) and covers the 0 handicap in 5 of 8 recent non-draw matches (62.5%). H2H results show Elgin unbeaten with one win and three draws, supporting Elgin. Against common opponents, Elgin covers in 4 of 6 win/loss matches (66.7%).

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]