Scotland League Two

[10] FC Edinburgh 0
3 Elgin [7]

Round: 30
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
17-10-2026 14:00 3 [3] Elgin 0 - 0 FC Edinburgh [9] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 -
9%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

11-10

?-?

8-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
01-08-2026 14:00 3 [10] FC Edinburgh 0 - 5 Elgin [4] 1
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?3.75 -
26%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

7-10

?-?

3-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
24-02-2026 19:45 2 [8] Elgin 3 - 0 FC Edinburgh [10] 2
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

9-9

?-?

6-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
08-11-2025 15:00 1 [10] FC Edinburgh 1 - 3 Elgin [4] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 -
6%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

4-18

?-?

5-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
23-08-2025 14:00 4 [7] Elgin 2 - 4 FC Edinburgh [10] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?4.00 -
7%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

11-17

?-?

7-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
FC Edinburgh Elgin
Corner 88 - 6th Corner - Elgin
74 - 6th Yellow Card - FC Edinburgh
Corner 71 - 5th Corner - FC Edinburgh
Goal 64 - 3rd Goal - Elgin
Corner 64 - 4th Corner - Elgin
Corner 59 - 3rd Corner - Elgin
Corner 53 - 2nd Corner - FC Edinburgh
Goal 43 - 2nd Goal - Elgin
42 - 5th Yellow Card - FC Edinburgh
35 - 4th Yellow Card - FC Edinburgh
27 - 3rd Yellow Card - FC Edinburgh
Goal 27 - 1st Goal - Elgin
25 - 2nd Yellow Card - Elgin
20 - 1st Yellow Card - Elgin
Corner 18 - 1st Corner - FC Edinburgh
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Edinburgh 3 4 0 0 5 0
Elgin 3 2 0 0 5 3
50%
Ballbesitz
50%
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
10
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
79
Angriffe
65
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:37 - 1x2: 67.000 51.000 1.002
16:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.075, 1.725
16:53 - Goal Line: (3.5) 7.000, 1.100
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Edinburgh 0 0 0 0 1 0
Elgin 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
19
Angriffe
8
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Edinburgh 1 3 0 0 1 0
Elgin 0 2 0 0 1 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
42
Angriffe
31
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Edinburgh 2 1 0 0 4 0
Elgin 3 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
37
Angriffe
34
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Edinburgh 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elgin 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
9
Angriffe
1
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Edinburgh 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elgin 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
18
Angriffe
7
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Edinburgh 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elgin 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
19
Angriffe
8
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Edinburgh 0 1 0 0 1 0
Elgin 1 0 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
21
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Edinburgh 1 1 0 0 4 0
Elgin 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
24
Angriffe
14
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Edinburgh 1 1 0 0 4 0
Elgin 2 0 0 0 4 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
24
Angriffe
15
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:37 - 1x2: 67.000 51.000 1.002
16:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.075, 1.725
16:53 - Goal Line: (3.5) 7.000, 1.100

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

FC Edinburgh vs Elgin Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Clydebank FC 5 1 0 17:4 16
2 Ross County 5 0 1 30:7 15
3 Airdrieonians 5 0 1 21:8 15
4 Cove Rangers 5 0 1 19:7 15
5 Peterhead 5 0 1 12:4 15
6 East Kilbride 4 1 1 19:13 13
7 St Mirren B 4 0 2 19:8 12
8 Elgin 4 0 2 14:3 12
9 Alloa 3 3 0 12:5 12
10 Hamilton 4 0 2 11:4 12
11 Montrose 4 0 2 13:8 12
12 Celtic B 3 3 0 18:14 12
13 Queen of South 3 2 1 11:5 11
14 Stirling 3 2 1 16:12 11
15 Aberdeen B 3 1 2 11:8 10
16 Bonnyrigg Rose 3 1 2 9:11 10
17 FC Edinburgh 3 1 2 6:9 10
18 Berwick Rangers 3 1 2 11:15 10
19 Annan Athletic 2 3 1 9:5 9
20 Formartine United 3 0 3 12:10 9
21 Spartans 2 3 1 9:7 9
22 Kelty Hearts 3 0 3 15:15 9
23 Hearts B 3 0 3 17:29 9
24 Stranraer 2 1 3 16:15 7
25 East Fife 2 1 3 13:13 7
26 Forfar 2 1 3 6:9 7
27 Banks O'Dee 2 1 3 8:14 7
28 Dumbarton 2 1 3 10:19 7
29 Rangers B 2 0 4 11:11 6
30 Clyde 2 0 4 11:15 6
31 Kilmarnock B 1 2 3 11:16 5
32 Cumbernauld Colts 1 2 3 6:14 5
33 Clachnacuddin 1 1 4 11:17 4
34 Fraserburgh 1 1 4 7:21 4
35 Dundee B 1 0 5 7:15 3
36 Dundee Utd B 1 0 5 5:14 3
37 Gala Fairydean 0 2 4 3:17 2
38 Hibernian B 0 1 5 4:14 1
39 Cowdenbeath 0 0 6 6:15 0
40 Motherwell B 0 0 6 4:20 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cove Rangers 4 0 0 12:3 12
2 Montrose 4 0 0 10:3 12
3 Clydebank FC 3 1 0 11:2 10
4 Alloa 3 1 0 11:4 10
5 Queen of South 3 1 0 10:3 10
6 East Kilbride 3 1 0 13:8 10
7 Ross County 3 0 1 23:5 9
8 Airdrieonians 3 0 1 12:6 9
9 Formartine United 3 0 1 11:6 9
10 Berwick Rangers 3 0 1 8:6 9
11 Peterhead 3 0 1 5:3 9
12 Bonnyrigg Rose 3 0 1 7:7 9
13 Annan Athletic 2 2 0 8:3 8
14 Stirling 2 2 0 10:7 8
15 Stranraer 2 1 1 13:10 7
16 Spartans 2 1 1 7:5 7
17 Dumbarton 2 1 1 9:9 7
18 Banks O'Dee 2 1 1 6:7 7
19 FC Edinburgh 2 1 1 5:7 7
20 Elgin 2 0 2 11:3 6
21 Hamilton 2 0 2 5:4 6
22 Kelty Hearts 2 0 2 11:13 6
23 Forfar 2 0 2 4:6 6
24 Clachnacuddin 1 1 2 9:10 4
25 East Fife 1 1 2 8:10 4
26 Cumbernauld Colts 1 1 2 5:9 4
27 Fraserburgh 1 1 2 7:12 4
28 Clyde 1 0 3 8:11 3
29 Gala Fairydean 0 1 3 1:12 1
30 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
40 Cowdenbeath 0 0 4 5:11 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 St Mirren B 4 0 2 19:8 12
2 Celtic B 3 3 0 18:14 12
3 Aberdeen B 3 1 2 11:8 10
4 Hearts B 3 0 3 17:29 9
5 Airdrieonians 2 0 0 9:2 6
6 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:1 6
7 Hamilton 2 0 0 6:0 6
8 Ross County 2 0 0 7:2 6
9 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
10 Elgin 2 0 0 3:0 6
11 Rangers B 2 0 4 11:11 6
12 Kilmarnock B 1 2 3 11:16 5
13 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 7:4 3
14 East Fife 1 0 1 5:3 3
15 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 4:2 3
16 East Kilbride 1 0 1 6:5 3
16 Stirling 1 0 1 6:5 3
18 Clyde 1 0 1 3:4 3
19 FC Edinburgh 1 0 1 1:2 3
20 Dundee B 1 0 5 7:15 3
21 Dundee Utd B 1 0 5 5:14 3
22 Spartans 0 2 0 2:2 2
23 Alloa 0 2 0 1:1 2
24 Forfar 0 1 1 2:3 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 1:2 1
26 Queen of South 0 1 1 1:2 1
27 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 1 1 2:4 1
28 Gala Fairydean 0 1 1 2:5 1
29 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
30 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 3:9 1
31 Hibernian B 0 1 5 4:14 1
32 Montrose 0 0 2 3:5 0
32 Stranraer 0 0 2 3:5 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 1:4 0
34 Formartine United 0 0 2 1:4 0
36 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 2:7 0
36 Clachnacuddin 0 0 2 2:7 0
38 Dumbarton 0 0 2 1:10 0
39 Fraserburgh 0 0 2 0:9 0
40 Motherwell B 0 0 6 4:20 0

Scotland League Two

League 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stranraer 7 3 2 25:9 24
2 Clyde 7 3 2 27:18 24
3 Elgin 6 3 3 28:17 21
4 Spartans 5 3 4 25:22 18
5 Kelty Hearts 5 0 7 16:22 15
6 Stirling 4 3 5 19:26 15
7 FC Edinburgh 5 4 3 22:19 14
8 Dumbarton 4 1 7 13:20 13
9 Forfar 3 2 7 13:24 11
10 Annan Athletic 3 0 9 13:24 9

League 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Clyde 6 0 0 19:6 18
2 Dumbarton 4 1 1 9:6 13
3 Kelty Hearts 4 0 2 11:9 12
4 Elgin 3 2 1 16:9 11
5 Stirling 3 2 1 12:8 11
6 Stranraer 3 2 1 6:2 11
7 FC Edinburgh 3 1 2 12:13 10
8 Spartans 2 3 2 16:15 9
9 Forfar 3 0 2 6:5 9
10 Annan Athletic 2 0 4 8:13 6

League 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stranraer 4 1 1 19:7 13
2 Elgin 3 1 2 12:8 10
3 FC Edinburgh 2 3 1 10:6 9
4 Spartans 3 0 2 9:7 9
5 Clyde 1 3 2 8:12 6
6 Stirling 1 1 4 7:18 4
7 Annan Athletic 1 0 5 5:11 3
8 Kelty Hearts 1 0 5 5:13 3
9 Forfar 0 2 5 7:19 2
10 Dumbarton 0 0 6 4:14 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

FC Edinburgh Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Elgin Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.5 Goals **Winning Probability:** 84% **Odds:** 1.85 **Reasoning:** Expected total goals calculated at 3.25 based on home avg goals scored (0.90) and conceded (2.10) at home, and away avg goals scored (1.50) and conceded (2.00) away. Match history shows 70% of recent home and away matches had over 2.75 goals, and H2H matches are 75% over. Confidence boosted by a 0.50-goal gap from the line and supporting likelihood data.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]