Guatemala Liga Nacional

[12] Mictlán 2
1 Marquense [10]

Round: 8
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
12-04-2026 3:00 2 [9] Marquense 3 - 0 Mictlán [7] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
3%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

19-4

?-?

3-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
08-11-2025 21:00 3 2 [10] Mictlán 1 - 1 Marquense [8] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.60 -
7%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

13-8

?-?

5-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
06-09-2025 23:15 5 Marquense 1 - 0 Mictlán 1 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?7.50 -
27%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?
17-7
?-?
8-2
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
06-09-2025 23:15 5 [9] Marquense 1 - 0 Mictlán [10] 1 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?7.50 -
27%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

17-7

?-?

8-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
01-05-2022 19:00 4 1 Mictlán 3 - 1 Marquense 4
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?
3-1
?-?
8-5
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Mictlán Marquense
91 - 7th Yellow Card - Marquense
Goal 84 - 3rd Goal - Marquense
82 - 6th Yellow Card - Mictlán
Corner 81 - 6th Corner - Mictlán
Corner 75 - 5th Corner - Marquense
Corner 74 - 4th Corner - Marquense
73 - 5th Yellow Card - Marquense
69 - 4th Yellow Card - Mictlán
Corner 67 - 3rd Corner - Marquense
64 - 3rd Yellow Card - Marquense
Corner 63 - 2nd Corner - Marquense
Corner 61 - 1st Corner - Mictlán
60 - 2nd Yellow Card - Mictlán
55 - 1st Yellow Card - Marquense
Goal 20 - 2nd Goal - Mictlán
Goal 5 - 1st Goal - Mictlán
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Injures Tore
Mictlán 2 3 0 0 5 90 3 2
Marquense 4 4 0 0 3 94 0 1
54%
Ballbesitz
46%
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
138
Angriffe
98
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
22:55 - 1x2: 1.008 26.000 101.000
22:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.375, 3.000
22:54 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.800, 1.105
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Mictlán 1 1 0 0 1 0
Marquense 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
15
Angriffe
20
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Mictlán 0 0 0 0 0 2
Marquense 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
84
Angriffe
53
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Mictlán 2 3 0 0 5 0
Marquense 4 4 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
54
Angriffe
45
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Mictlán 0 0 0 0 1 0
Marquense 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
8
Angriffe
5
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Mictlán 0 1 0 0 1 0
Marquense 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
10
Angriffe
11
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Mictlán 1 1 0 0 0 0
Marquense 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
15
Angriffe
20
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Mictlán 1 1 0 0 1 0
Marquense 2 2 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
20
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Mictlán 1 2 0 0 3 0
Marquense 3 2 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
25
Angriffe
29
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Mictlán 0 0 0 0 1 0
Marquense 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
8
Angriffe
5
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
22:55 - 1x2: 1.008 26.000 101.000
22:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.375, 3.000
22:54 - Goal Line: (3.5) 6.800, 1.105

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Mictlán vs Marquense Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Guatemala Primera Division

Primera Division 26/27, Apertura, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Mictlán 6 1 0 11:1 19
2 CS Deportivo Sacachispas 5 1 2 17:7 16
3 CSD Chiquimulilla 5 1 2 12:5 16
4 CD Achuapa 4 0 4 6:7 12
5 Nueva Santa Rosa CDF 4 0 4 11:13 12
6 CSD Sayaxche 3 2 3 11:8 11
7 Deportivo Fraijanes 3 1 4 14:13 10
8 San Benito FC 3 0 4 10:12 9
9 AFF Guatemala 3 0 5 6:12 9
10 Champs Academy 0 0 8 3:23 0

Primera Division 26/27, Apertura, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aguacatan FC 5 1 2 12:6 16
2 Huehuetecos FC 5 0 3 16:7 15
3 Deportivo Iztapa 4 3 1 13:7 15
4 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 3 3 2 10:9 12
5 Juventud Copalera 3 2 3 11:9 11
6 Deportivo Gomerano 3 2 3 9:9 11
7 Quiche FC 3 2 3 5:9 11
8 Coatepeque FC 3 1 3 6:8 10
9 Chichicasteco FC 1 2 4 7:14 5
10 CSD Amatitlan 1 0 7 4:15 3

Primera Division 26/27, Apertura, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nueva Santa Rosa CDF 4 0 0 10:3 12
2 CS Deportivo Sacachispas 3 1 0 11:0 10
3 CSD Chiquimulilla 3 0 1 9:4 9
4 Mictlán 3 0 0 5:0 9
5 CD Achuapa 3 0 1 4:2 9
6 CSD Sayaxche 2 2 0 6:2 8
7 Deportivo Fraijanes 2 0 2 9:6 6
8 San Benito FC 2 0 1 5:4 6
9 AFF Guatemala 2 0 3 4:7 6
10 Champs Academy 0 0 4 0:10 0

Primera Division 26/27, Apertura, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Huehuetecos FC 4 0 0 12:0 12
2 Juventud Copalera 3 1 0 9:4 10
3 Deportivo Gomerano 3 1 0 8:3 10
4 Aguacatan FC 3 0 1 6:3 9
5 Coatepeque FC 3 0 1 4:3 9
6 Deportivo Iztapa 2 2 1 9:6 8
7 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 2 1 0 6:1 7
8 Quiche FC 1 2 1 2:3 5
9 Chichicasteco FC 1 1 1 2:2 4
10 CSD Amatitlan 1 0 3 4:6 3

Primera Division 26/27, Apertura, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Mictlán 3 1 0 6:1 10
2 CSD Chiquimulilla 2 1 1 3:1 7
3 CS Deportivo Sacachispas 2 0 2 6:7 6
4 Deportivo Fraijanes 1 1 2 5:7 4
5 CSD Sayaxche 1 0 3 5:6 3
6 San Benito FC 1 0 3 5:8 3
7 AFF Guatemala 1 0 2 2:5 3
7 CD Achuapa 1 0 3 2:5 3
9 Nueva Santa Rosa CDF 0 0 4 1:10 0
10 Champs Academy 0 0 4 3:13 0

Primera Division 26/27, Apertura, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aguacatan FC 2 1 1 6:3 7
2 Deportivo Iztapa 2 1 0 4:1 7
3 Quiche FC 2 0 2 3:6 6
4 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa 1 2 2 4:8 5
5 Huehuetecos FC 1 0 3 4:7 3
6 Coatepeque FC 0 1 2 2:5 1
6 Juventud Copalera 0 1 3 2:5 1
8 Deportivo Gomerano 0 1 3 1:6 1
9 Chichicasteco FC 0 1 3 5:12 1
10 CSD Amatitlan 0 0 4 0:9 0

Guatemala Liga Nacional

Liga Nacional, Apertura 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CSD Municipal 5 0 1 9:2 15
2 Antigua GFC 4 0 1 12:5 12
3 Deportivo San Pedro 4 0 2 10:7 12
4 Guastatoya 3 0 3 9:8 9
5 Aurora 3 0 3 9:9 9
6 Deportivo Mixco 3 0 3 10:11 9
7 Marquense 3 0 3 8:9 9
8 Xelaju 2 1 2 9:7 7
9 CSD Comunicaciones 2 1 3 6:8 7
10 Malacateco 1 2 3 7:12 5
11 Coban Imperial 1 1 4 7:12 4
12 Suchitepequez 1 1 4 6:12 4

Liga Nacional, Apertura 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo San Pedro 4 0 0 10:4 12
2 Antigua GFC 3 0 0 7:1 9
3 CSD Municipal 3 0 0 6:0 9
4 Deportivo Mixco 3 0 0 7:2 9
5 Aurora 3 0 1 7:4 9
6 Xelaju 2 0 0 7:2 6
7 Guastatoya 2 0 1 6:2 6
8 CSD Comunicaciones 2 0 1 5:3 6
9 Malacateco 1 2 0 5:3 5
10 Suchitepequez 1 1 1 4:4 4
11 Marquense 1 0 1 3:3 3
12 Coban Imperial 1 0 1 3:4 3

Liga Nacional, Apertura 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CSD Municipal 2 0 1 3:2 6
2 Marquense 2 0 2 5:6 6
3 Antigua GFC 1 0 1 5:4 3
4 Guastatoya 1 0 2 3:6 3
5 Xelaju 0 1 2 2:5 1
6 Coban Imperial 0 1 3 4:8 1
7 CSD Comunicaciones 0 1 2 1:5 1
8 Aurora 0 0 2 2:5 0
9 Deportivo San Pedro 0 0 2 0:3 0
10 Deportivo Mixco 0 0 3 3:9 0
11 Suchitepequez 0 0 3 2:8 0
12 Malacateco 0 0 3 2:9 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Mictlán Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Marquense Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Marquense +0.75 **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.95 **Reasoning:** Mictlán is last in the overall and home standings. Critically, they have failed to score a single goal in their three home league matches this season. While Marquense is the worst away team, Mictlán's complete lack of offense at home makes it highly improbable for them to win by a margin of two or more goals, making the +0.75 handicap for the away team a strong value bet.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]