Northern Ireland Premier

[10] Crusaders 0
1 Linfield [4]

Round: 26
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
13-12-2025 15:00 1 [3] Linfield 4 - 0 Crusaders [10] 3
S: - 4.60 ?
K: ?4.75 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

12-6

?-?

11-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
25-11-2025 19:45 [4] Linfield 1 - 0 Crusaders [10]
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?4.75 -
11%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

9-8

?-?

11-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
01-04-2025 18:45 [1] Linfield 3 - 1 Crusaders [5] 5
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
37%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

7-9

?-?

9-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
07-03-2025 19:45 4 [4] Crusaders 0 - 2 Linfield [1] 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
5%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

6-14

?-?

3-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
28-01-2025 19:45 4 1 [1] Linfield 2 - 1 Crusaders [5] 4
S: - 4.25 ?
K: ?5.00 -
2%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

8-2

?-?

9-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Crusaders Linfield
93 - 2nd Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 89 - 18th Corner - Linfield
Corner 81 - 17th Corner - Linfield
Corner 76 - 16th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 71 - 15th Corner - Linfield
Corner 69 - 14th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 56 - 13th Corner - Linfield
Corner 55 - 12th Corner - Linfield
Corner 45+1 - 11th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 45 - 10th Corner - Linfield
Corner 44 - 9th Corner - Linfield
36 - Missed Penalty - Linfield
Corner 34 - 8th Corner - Linfield
Corner 30 - 7th Corner - Linfield
Corner 26 - 6th Corner - Linfield
Corner 24 - 5th Corner - Linfield
Corner 21 - 4th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 20 - 3rd Corner - Linfield
Corner 20 - 2nd Corner - Linfield
17 - 1st Yellow Card - Linfield
Goal 9 - 1st Goal - Linfield
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - Linfield
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Injures Tore
Crusaders 4 1 0 0 3 103 2 0
Linfield 14 1 0 1 3 106 0 1
50%
Ballbesitz
50%
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
112
Angriffe
140
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:52 - 1x2: 151.000 26.000 1.008
16:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.450, 1.300
16:50 - Goal Line: (1.5) 8.400, 1.080
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 1 0
Linfield 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
20
Angriffe
24
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Crusaders 2 0 0 0 0 0
Linfield 9 1 0 1 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
51
Angriffe
70
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Crusaders 2 1 0 0 3 0
Linfield 5 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
61
Angriffe
70
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Crusaders 0 1 0 0 0 0
Linfield 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
8
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Crusaders 0 1 0 0 0 0
Linfield 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
14
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 0 0
Linfield 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
20
Angriffe
24
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Crusaders 1 1 0 0 1 0
Linfield 3 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
29
Angriffe
32
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Crusaders 2 1 0 0 1 0
Linfield 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
34
Angriffe
36
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Crusaders 4 1 0 0 3 0
Linfield 13 1 0 1 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
101
Angriffe
125
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:52 - 1x2: 151.000 26.000 1.008
16:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.450, 1.300
16:50 - Goal Line: (1.5) 8.400, 1.080

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Crusaders vs Linfield Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Northern Ireland Premier

Premiership 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Coleraine 3 1 0 8:1 10
2 Carrick Rangers 3 0 1 7:3 9
3 Dungannon Swifts 3 0 1 6:3 9
4 Crusaders 3 0 1 8:6 9
5 Linfield 3 0 1 5:4 9
6 Glentoran 2 0 2 6:4 6
7 Cliftonville 2 0 2 5:4 6
8 Ballymena Utd 1 0 2 4:4 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Limavady United 0 0 3 1:6 0
11 Portadown 0 0 4 2:8 0
12 Bangor FC 0 0 3 0:9 0

Premiership 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Crusaders 2 0 0 5:3 6
2 Linfield 2 0 1 3:4 6
3 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
4 Dungannon Swifts 1 0 1 3:3 3
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 Carrick Rangers 1 0 1 1:2 3
7 Coleraine 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Larne FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Ballymena Utd 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Limavady United 0 0 2 1:4 0
11 Portadown 0 0 2 0:4 0
12 Bangor FC 0 0 2 0:7 0

Premiership 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Coleraine 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Carrick Rangers 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Dungannon Swifts 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 Ballymena Utd 1 0 1 4:2 3
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 3:1 3
6 Linfield 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Crusaders 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Portadown 0 0 2 2:4 0
11 Bangor FC 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Limavady United 0 0 1 0:2 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Crusaders Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Linfield Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Linfield -1.25 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 2 **Reasoning:** Linfield has a significant advantage in league standing and current form. They have won the last 4 head-to-head matches, with 3 of those victories being by a margin of 2 or more goals. Crusaders' poor home defense, conceding an average of 2.4 goals, further supports a comfortable win for Linfield.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]