Uganda Premier League

[7] Maroons 0
0 KCCA [2]

Round: 13
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
07-05-2026 17:00 1 KCCA 3 - 0 Maroons 3
0%
-
-
-
?-?
19-7
?-?
8-2
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
14-09-2025 13:00 1 KCCA 0 - 2 Maroons 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
8%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

11-9

?-?

10-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
02-03-2025 12:00 4 [9] Maroons 0 - 0 KCCA [8] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 -
19%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

3-7

?-?

1-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
31-10-2024 16:00 2 [3] KCCA 5 - 0 Maroons [13] 1
S: - 5.50 ?
K: ?4.10 -
22%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

12-4

?-?

4-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
11-08-2024 17:00 1 1 KCCA 4 - 2 Maroons 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

15-11

?-?

5-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Maroons KCCA
Corner 96 - 9th Corner - KCCA
89 - 3rd Yellow Card - Maroons
Corner 85 - 8th Corner - KCCA
Corner 71 - 7th Corner - KCCA
Corner 43 - 6th Corner - KCCA
Corner 38 - 5th Corner - Maroons
36 - 2nd Yellow Card - KCCA
Corner 32 - 4th Corner - Maroons
Corner 22 - 3rd Corner - KCCA
15 - 1st Yellow Card - Maroons
Corner 14 - 2nd Corner - KCCA
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - KCCA
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Injures Tore
Maroons 2 2 0 0 4 128 2 0
KCCA 7 1 0 0 5 110 0 0
41%
Ballbesitz
59%
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
8
Schüsse neben das Tor
11
151
Angriffe
182
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
14:53 - 1x2: 21.000 1.015 21.000
14:46 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.850, 1.400
14:51 - Goal Line: (0.5) 11.000, 1.050
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Maroons 0 1 0 0 1 0
KCCA 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
36
Angriffe
44
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Maroons 2 1 0 0 0 0
KCCA 4 1 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
77
Angriffe
82
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Maroons 0 1 0 0 4 0
KCCA 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
74
Angriffe
100
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Maroons 0 1 0 0 0 0
KCCA 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
23
Angriffe
26
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Maroons 0 1 0 0 0 0
KCCA 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
31
Angriffe
35
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Maroons 0 1 0 0 0 0
KCCA 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
36
Angriffe
44
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Maroons 0 1 0 0 1 0
KCCA 2 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
41
Angriffe
51
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Maroons 0 1 0 0 1 0
KCCA 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
51
Angriffe
56
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
14:53 - 1x2: 21.000 1.015 21.000
14:46 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.850, 1.400
14:51 - Goal Line: (0.5) 11.000, 1.050

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Maroons vs KCCA Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Uganda Premier League

Premier League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 SC Villa 6 3 0 18:4 21
2 BUL FC 6 2 0 16:5 20
3 NEC FC Bugolobi 6 2 1 18:5 20
4 Entebbe UPPC 4 4 1 8:3 16
5 KCCA 5 1 2 9:6 16
6 Uganda Police FC 4 2 3 9:12 14
7 Blacks Power 4 1 4 9:12 13
8 Vipers SC 3 2 3 13:4 11
9 Maroons 3 2 3 13:8 11
10 Kitara FC 3 2 0 6:3 11
11 URA 3 1 4 7:10 10
12 UPDF FC 2 2 4 4:7 8
13 Lugazi FC 2 2 5 6:13 8
14 Express FC 1 5 3 7:9 8
15 Mbarara City 2 2 4 4:8 8
16 Ntugasaze FC 1 1 6 5:19 4
17 Kataka FC 0 3 6 7:21 3
18 Kigezi Homeboyz FC 0 1 6 2:12 1

Premier League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 BUL FC 4 1 0 10:4 13
2 SC Villa 3 2 0 8:1 11
3 NEC FC Bugolobi 3 1 0 12:3 10
4 Blacks Power 3 0 2 5:7 9
5 Mbarara City 2 2 1 4:4 8
6 Entebbe UPPC 2 1 1 5:2 7
7 Uganda Police FC 2 1 1 5:7 7
8 Maroons 2 0 2 9:5 6
9 KCCA 2 0 1 3:3 6
10 Lugazi FC 1 2 2 3:5 5
11 Vipers SC 1 2 1 4:2 5
12 Express FC 1 2 1 6:5 5
13 URA 1 1 2 1:2 4
14 Ntugasaze FC 1 1 2 3:6 4
15 UPDF FC 1 1 3 1:4 4
16 Kitara FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
17 Kigezi Homeboyz FC 0 1 2 0:3 1
18 Kataka FC 0 1 4 4:14 1

Premier League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 NEC FC Bugolobi 3 1 1 6:2 10
2 SC Villa 3 1 0 10:3 10
3 KCCA 3 1 1 6:3 10
4 Entebbe UPPC 2 3 0 3:1 9
5 Kitara FC 2 2 0 5:3 8
6 BUL FC 2 1 0 6:1 7
7 Uganda Police FC 2 1 2 4:5 7
8 URA 2 0 2 6:8 6
9 Vipers SC 2 0 2 9:2 6
10 Maroons 1 2 1 4:3 5
11 UPDF FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
12 Blacks Power 1 1 2 4:5 4
13 Express FC 0 3 2 1:4 3
14 Lugazi FC 1 0 3 3:8 3
15 Kataka FC 0 2 2 3:7 2
16 Kigezi Homeboyz FC 0 0 4 2:9 0
17 Ntugasaze FC 0 0 4 2:13 0
18 Mbarara City 0 0 3 0:4 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Maroons Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

KCCA Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Maroons +0.25 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.9 **Reasoning:** Maroons are undefeated at home this season with a formidable defense, conceding only one goal in six games. KCCA, while a top team, has failed to win in 50% of their away matches. The strong home form of Maroons gives them a high probability of securing at least a draw.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]