Wales Championship North

[15] Gresford Ath 3
2 Penrhyncoch [16]

Round: 19
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
11-04-2026 13:30 3 [13] Penrhyncoch 4 - 1 Gresford Ath [15] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

11-13

?-?

6-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
26-10-2024 13:30 Gresford Ath 1 - 1 Penrhyncoch
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
17-08-2024 13:30 [14] Penrhyncoch 2 - 4 Gresford Ath [15] 1
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
2%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

17-14

?-?

9-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Gresford Ath Penrhyncoch
Corner 94 - 9th Corner - Penrhyncoch
Corner 94 - 8th Corner - Penrhyncoch
Corner 92 - 7th Corner - Penrhyncoch
Goal 86 - 5th Goal - Gresford Ath
Goal 81 - 4th Goal - Penrhyncoch
Corner 81 - 6th Corner - Penrhyncoch
Corner 81 - 5th Corner - Penrhyncoch
73 - 1st Yellow Card - Gresford Ath
Corner 67 - 4th Corner - Gresford Ath
Goal 58 - 3rd Goal - Gresford Ath
Goal 51 - 2nd Goal - Gresford Ath
Goal 45+2 - 1st Goal - Penrhyncoch
Corner 30 - 3rd Corner - Gresford Ath
Corner 23 - 2nd Corner - Gresford Ath
Corner 7 - 1st Corner - Penrhyncoch
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Injures Tore
Gresford Ath 3 1 0 0 2 107 3 3
Penrhyncoch 6 0 0 0 4 87 0 2
51%
Ballbesitz
49%
9
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
104
Angriffe
114
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:57 - 1x2: 1.025 17.000 81.000
15:56 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.050, 1.750
15:56 - Goal Line: (5.5) 9.500, 1.065
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Gresford Ath 0 0 0 0 1 1
Penrhyncoch 5 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
24
Angriffe
25
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Gresford Ath 2 0 0 0 0 0
Penrhyncoch 1 0 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
51
Angriffe
57
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Gresford Ath 1 1 0 0 2 3
Penrhyncoch 5 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
8
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
53
Angriffe
57
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Gresford Ath 0 0 0 0 1 0
Penrhyncoch 3 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
14
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Gresford Ath 0 0 0 0 1 1
Penrhyncoch 4 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
19
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Gresford Ath 0 0 0 0 1 1
Penrhyncoch 5 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
24
Angriffe
25
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Gresford Ath 0 1 0 0 2 1
Penrhyncoch 5 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
28
Angriffe
29
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Gresford Ath 1 1 0 0 2 1
Penrhyncoch 5 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
32
Angriffe
33
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Gresford Ath 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penrhyncoch 3 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
14
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:57 - 1x2: 1.025 17.000 81.000
15:56 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.050, 1.750
15:56 - Goal Line: (5.5) 9.500, 1.065

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Gresford Ath vs Penrhyncoch Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Wales Championship North

Cymru North 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Brickfield Rangers 4 0 1 15:4 12
2 Bangor 1876 FC 4 0 1 13:6 12
3 Bala Town 4 0 0 10:3 12
4 Newtown 3 1 0 13:1 10
5 Mold Alexandra 3 1 1 10:5 10
6 Porthmadog 3 1 1 9:7 10
7 Caersws 2 1 1 8:7 7
8 Guilsfield 1 3 1 8:9 6
9 Denbigh Town 1 1 3 10:11 4
10 Rhyl 1 1 2 6:7 4
11 Buckley Town 1 1 3 7:9 4
12 Ruthin Town FC 1 1 3 6:11 4
13 Holyhead Hotspur 1 0 3 5:7 3
14 CPD Llanuwchllyn 1 0 3 3:15 3
15 Penrhyncoch 0 1 3 3:12 1
16 Gresford Ath 0 0 4 0:12 0

Cymru North 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Newtown 2 1 0 10:1 7
2 Mold Alexandra 2 1 0 4:2 7
3 Brickfield Rangers 2 0 0 7:1 6
4 Bangor 1876 FC 2 0 1 8:3 6
5 Bala Town 2 0 0 5:1 6
6 Guilsfield 1 1 0 5:4 4
7 Buckley Town 1 1 1 6:6 4
7 Rhyl 1 1 1 6:6 4
9 CPD Llanuwchllyn 1 0 0 2:1 3
10 Caersws 1 0 0 1:0 3
11 Porthmadog 1 0 1 2:3 3
12 Ruthin Town FC 1 0 2 3:7 3
13 Penrhyncoch 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 Denbigh Town 0 0 2 3:5 0
14 Holyhead Hotspur 0 0 2 3:5 0
16 Gresford Ath 0 0 2 0:8 0

Cymru North 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Porthmadog 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 Brickfield Rangers 2 0 1 8:3 6
3 Bala Town 2 0 0 5:2 6
4 Bangor 1876 FC 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 Denbigh Town 1 1 1 7:6 4
6 Caersws 1 1 1 7:7 4
7 Mold Alexandra 1 0 1 6:3 3
8 Newtown 1 0 0 3:0 3
9 Holyhead Hotspur 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Guilsfield 0 2 1 3:5 2
11 Ruthin Town FC 0 1 1 3:4 1
12 Rhyl 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Buckley Town 0 0 2 1:3 0
14 Gresford Ath 0 0 2 0:4 0
15 Penrhyncoch 0 0 2 0:7 0
16 CPD Llanuwchllyn 0 0 3 1:14 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Gresford Ath Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Penrhyncoch Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]