Peru Liga 2

Round: 656
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
25-07-2026 20:00 2 [7] Cesar Vallejo 0 - 0 Unión Comercio [4] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
13%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

8-8

?-?

5-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
05-04-2026 20:15 [2] Unión Comercio 1 - 0 Cesar Vallejo [7] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.00 -
30%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?
0-1
?-?
4-0
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
02-11-2025 20:15 Unión Comercio 2 - 2 Cesar Vallejo
S: - 3.60 ?
K: -
0%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
13-09-2024 23:00 3 [17] Cesar Vallejo 1 - 0 Unión Comercio [18] 3
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
5%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

7-13

?-?

4-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
06-04-2024 20:30 2 [18] Unión Comercio 2 - 2 Cesar Vallejo [17] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.50 -
29%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

7-11

?-?

4-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Cesar Vallejo Unión Comercio
Corner 82 - 8th Corner - Unión Comercio
Goal 65 - 2nd Goal - Cesar Vallejo
58 - 2nd Yellow Card - Unión Comercio
Corner 54 - 7th Corner - Cesar Vallejo
Goal 45 - 1st Goal - Cesar Vallejo
Corner 29 - 6th Corner - Cesar Vallejo
Corner 29 - 5th Corner - Cesar Vallejo
Corner 25 - 4th Corner - Unión Comercio
Corner 18 - 3rd Corner - Cesar Vallejo
Corner 16 - 2nd Corner - Unión Comercio
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - Cesar Vallejo
2 - 1st Yellow Card - Unión Comercio
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Injures Tore
Cesar Vallejo 5 0 0 0 5 83 1 2
Unión Comercio 3 2 0 0 4 100 1 0
41%
Ballbesitz
59%
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
8
Schüsse neben das Tor
11
84
Angriffe
114
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
22:14 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 81.000
22:16 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
22:16 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.000, 1.070
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Comercio 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
18
Angriffe
26
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cesar Vallejo 4 0 0 0 2 1
Unión Comercio 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
50
Angriffe
43
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cesar Vallejo 1 0 0 0 3 1
Unión Comercio 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
9
34
Angriffe
71
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Comercio 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
6
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Comercio 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
12
Angriffe
21
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Comercio 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
18
Angriffe
26
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Comercio 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
20
Angriffe
40
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 1 0
Unión Comercio 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
21
Angriffe
47
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cesar Vallejo 0 0 0 0 1 1
Unión Comercio 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
21
Angriffe
49
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
22:14 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 81.000
22:16 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
22:16 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.000, 1.070

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Cesar Vallejo vs Unión Comercio Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Peru Liga 2

Liga 2 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Bentin Tacna Heroica 8 4 3 21:12 28
2 Comerciantes FC 6 8 2 24:15 26
3 Union Minas 5 6 3 22:11 21
4 Sport Huancayo II 6 3 6 19:15 21
5 Alianza Universidad 6 3 5 19:16 21
6 Ayacucho FC 5 4 6 19:19 19
7 Santos FC 5 3 6 15:19 18
8 CD Estudiantil CNI 4 4 6 23:16 16
9 Deportivo Binacional 2 3 10 10:49 9

Liga 2 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Union Comercio 8 5 1 18:4 29
2 Deportivo Llacuabamba 8 3 4 23:10 27
3 Carlos Manucci 8 3 4 18:10 27
4 Pirata FC 7 3 4 23:16 24
5 CD Universidad San Martin 7 2 5 24:14 23
6 Cesar Vallejo 5 4 5 14:12 19
7 Club Ada Jaen 3 6 4 12:12 15
8 Academia Deportiva Cantolao 3 4 8 15:27 13
9 FC San Marcos 0 0 14 0:42 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Cesar Vallejo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Unión Comercio Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Asian Corners Over 8.0 **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.85 **Reasoning:** Unión Comercio's away games have a 90% rate of going over 8 corners in their last 10 matches. The combined likelihood for both teams is 75%. Additionally, their combined average corners per game is 9.4 (4.2 for home team, 5.2 for away team), which is well above the 8.0 line.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]