Hungary NB II

[6] Karcagi SE 1

Round: 15
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
17-05-2026 15:00 4 [5] Kozarmisleny SE 2 - 1 Karcagi SE [11] 1 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-13

?-?

1-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Karcagi SE Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 93 - 11th Corner - Karcagi SE
Corner 92 - 10th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 86 - 9th Corner - Karcagi SE
84 - 2nd Red Card - Karcagi SE
84 - 7th Yellow Card - Karcagi SE
82 - 1st Red Card - Kozarmisleny SE
81 - 6th Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
76 - 5th Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
74 - 4th Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
73 - 3rd Yellow Card - Karcagi SE
Goal 71 - 2nd Goal - Karcagi SE
Corner 60 - 8th Corner - Karcagi SE
57 - 2nd Yellow Card - Karcagi SE
56 - 1st Yellow Card - Karcagi SE
Corner 53 - 7th Corner - Karcagi SE
Corner 50 - 6th Corner - Karcagi SE
Corner 41 - 5th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Goal 37 - 1st Goal - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 34 - 4th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 31 - 3rd Corner - Karcagi SE
Corner 30 - 2nd Corner - Karcagi SE
Corner 2 - 1st Corner - Karcagi SE
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Tore
Karcagi SE 8 4 1 0 4 62 1
Kozarmisleny SE 3 3 1 0 3 63 1
0%
Ballbesitz
0%
8
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
14
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
82
Angriffe
89
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
13:48 - 1x2: 10.000 1.055 15.000
13:46 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.575, 2.350
13:47 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.400, 1.080
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Karcagi SE 2 1 1 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 1 1 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
17
Angriffe
14
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Karcagi SE 3 0 0 0 2 0
Kozarmisleny SE 2 0 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
40
Angriffe
51
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Karcagi SE 5 4 1 0 2 1
Kozarmisleny SE 1 3 1 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
9
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
42
Angriffe
38
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Karcagi SE 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
10
Angriffe
7
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Karcagi SE 2 1 1 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 1 1 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
14
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Karcagi SE 2 1 1 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 1 1 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
17
Angriffe
14
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Karcagi SE 2 2 1 0 0 1
Kozarmisleny SE 1 3 1 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
18
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Karcagi SE 2 2 1 0 0 1
Kozarmisleny SE 1 3 1 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
21
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Karcagi SE 2 2 1 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 3 1 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
18
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit Rot Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Karcagi SE 2 0 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
11
Angriffe
7
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
13:48 - 1x2: 10.000 1.055 15.000
13:46 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.575, 2.350
13:47 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.400, 1.080

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Karcagi SE vs Kozarmisleny SE Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Hungary NB II

NB II 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Soroksar 5 1 0 17:4 16
2 Kecskemeti TE 4 1 1 12:6 13
3 Tiszakecske FC 3 3 0 12:7 12
4 Kazincbarcikai BSC 3 2 0 9:4 11
5 FC Ajka 3 2 0 8:3 11
6 Gyirmot SE 3 1 2 11:12 10
7 Karcagi SE 2 4 0 12:8 10
8 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 0 2 7:5 9
9 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 2 6:6 7
10 Fehervar FC 2 0 4 9:9 6
11 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 1 2 3:4 4
12 BVSC Zuglo 1 1 3 3:6 4
13 Diosgyori VTK 1 1 3 5:13 4
14 FC Nagykanizsa 1 0 5 5:10 3
15 Csakvari TK 1 0 5 6:16 3
16 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 6 3:15 0

NB II 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Soroksar 4 0 0 14:2 12
2 FC Ajka 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Kecskemeti TE 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Tiszakecske FC 2 1 0 6:2 7
5 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 1 4:3 7
6 Gyirmot SE 2 1 1 8:8 7
7 Fehervar FC 2 0 1 6:2 6
8 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 0 0 5:2 6
8 Mezokovesd Zsory 2 0 0 5:2 6
10 Karcagi SE 1 2 0 7:6 5
11 Csakvari TK 1 0 2 3:4 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 BVSC Zuglo 0 1 2 1:5 1
14 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 FC Nagykanizsa 0 0 3 3:6 0

NB II 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Kecskemeti TE 2 0 1 6:4 6
2 Karcagi SE 1 2 0 5:2 5
3 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 2 0 4:2 5
4 Tiszakecske FC 1 2 0 6:5 5
5 Soroksar 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 FC Ajka 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 1 1 3:3 4
8 BVSC Zuglo 1 0 1 2:1 3
9 Gyirmot SE 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 0 2 2:3 3
11 FC Nagykanizsa 1 0 2 2:4 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 1 0 2 4:10 3
13 Szentlorinc SE 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 Fehervar FC 0 0 3 3:7 0
15 Csakvari TK 0 0 3 3:12 0
16 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 5 2:13 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Karcagi SE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Kozarmisleny SE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Karcagi SE -0.75 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.95 **Reasoning:** Karcagi SE has a perfect 100% win record at home this season (5 wins from 5 games). Their Asian Handicap win rate over the last 10 games is 70%, while Kozarmisleny SE has a mediocre away record. This strong home dominance indicates a high probability of winning.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]