Netherlands Derde Divisie

[3] VVSB 0
1 VV Gemert [4]

Round: 15
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
10-05-2026 12:00 1 [5] VV Gemert 0 - 1 VVSB [4] 4
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.75 -
13%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

13-10

?-?

5-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
08-02-2025 17:00 1 VVSB 2 - 2 VV Gemert 4
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
11%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?

22-10

?-?

10-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
15-09-2024 12:00 1 VV Gemert 0 - 1 VVSB 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.75 -
19%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

7-11

?-?

5-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
23-10-2022 12:00 VVSB 5 - 2 VV Gemert 1
S: - 5.50 ?
K: ?5.50 -
0%
?
1.750
-
?
-
?-?
16-13
?-?
12-8
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
VVSB VV Gemert
96 - 9th Yellow Card - VV Gemert
91 - 8th Yellow Card - VV Gemert
Corner 88 - 10th Corner - VVSB
Corner 85 - 9th Corner - VVSB
Corner 84 - 8th Corner - VVSB
Corner 84 - 7th Corner - VVSB
83 - 7th Yellow Card - VVSB
71 - 6th Yellow Card - VVSB
Corner 62 - 6th Corner - VVSB
57 - 5th Yellow Card - VVSB
54 - 4th Yellow Card - VVSB
52 - 3rd Yellow Card - VV Gemert
Corner 51 - 5th Corner - VVSB
Corner 50 - 4th Corner - VVSB
Corner 49 - 3rd Corner - VVSB
43 - 2nd Yellow Card - VVSB
Corner 33 - 2nd Corner - VV Gemert
26 - 1st Yellow Card - VVSB
Corner 15 - 1st Corner - VVSB
Goal 7 - 1st Goal - VV Gemert
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Injures Tore
VVSB 9 6 0 0 5 93 1 0
VV Gemert 1 3 0 0 3 74 1 1
58%
Ballbesitz
42%
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
10
Schüsse neben das Tor
8
98
Angriffe
77
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
18:53 - 1x2: 81.000 15.000 1.030
18:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.500
18:52 - Goal Line: (1.5) 8.750, 1.075
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
VVSB 4 0 0 0 2 0
VV Gemert 0 2 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
12
Angriffe
12
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
VVSB 1 2 0 0 0 0
VV Gemert 1 0 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
53
Angriffe
43
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
VVSB 8 4 0 0 5 0
VV Gemert 0 3 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
45
Angriffe
34
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
VVSB 0 0 0 0 0 0
VV Gemert 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
3
Angriffe
4
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
VVSB 1 0 0 0 0 0
VV Gemert 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
9
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
VVSB 4 0 0 0 0 0
VV Gemert 0 2 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
12
Angriffe
12
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
VVSB 4 1 0 0 2 0
VV Gemert 0 2 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
19
Angriffe
16
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
VVSB 4 1 0 0 4 0
VV Gemert 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
25
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
VVSB 9 6 0 0 5 0
VV Gemert 1 3 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
9
Schüsse neben das Tor
8
89
Angriffe
70
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
18:53 - 1x2: 81.000 15.000 1.030
18:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.500
18:52 - Goal Line: (1.5) 8.750, 1.075

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

VVSB vs VV Gemert Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Netherlands Derde Divisie

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Noordwijk 3 0 0 7:0 9
2 VV Dongen 3 0 0 10:4 9
3 FC Lisse 3 0 0 6:1 9
4 RKSV UDI '19 2 1 0 5:2 7
5 SV Poortugaal 2 0 1 6:3 6
6 Rijnvogels 1 2 0 6:3 5
6 VV UNA 1 2 0 6:3 5
8 Excelsior Maassluis 1 1 1 4:3 4
9 VVSB 1 1 1 4:5 4
10 VV Goes 1 1 1 6:8 4
11 Roosendaal 1 0 2 3:3 3
12 Achilles Veen 1 0 2 4:10 3
13 VV Gemert 0 2 1 6:7 2
14 TOGB 0 1 2 3:6 1
15 Blauw Geel '38 0 1 2 2:5 1
16 Groene Ster 0 1 2 5:9 1
17 Zwaluwen 0 1 2 2:8 1
18 EVV Echt 0 0 3 5:10 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Excelsior '31 3 0 0 12:2 9
2 Genemuiden 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Harkemase Boys 3 0 0 8:4 9
4 Purmersteijn 2 1 0 7:3 7
5 ACV Assen 2 1 0 4:1 7
6 VV Scherpenzeel 2 0 1 6:6 6
7 Sportlust '46 1 2 0 6:5 5
8 ADO '20 1 1 1 4:5 4
9 TEC 1 0 2 4:4 3
10 Hoogeveen 1 0 2 6:8 3
11 VV Eemdijk 1 0 2 5:8 3
12 DOVO 0 2 1 5:6 2
13 Sparta Nijkerk 0 2 1 9:11 2
14 Staphorst 0 2 1 4:6 2
15 DVS'33 Ermelo 0 1 2 2:4 1
16 HVV Hollandia 0 1 2 6:9 1
17 SV Zwaluwen Wierden 0 1 2 4:9 1
18 USV Hercules 0 0 3 4:12 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 VV Dongen 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 FC Lisse 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 Noordwijk 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 VV UNA 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 RKSV UDI '19 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Excelsior Maassluis 1 0 0 3:1 3
7 SV Poortugaal 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 VV Goes 1 0 1 4:6 3
9 Achilles Veen 1 0 1 3:6 3
10 Rijnvogels 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 VV Gemert 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Zwaluwen 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 Blauw Geel '38 0 1 0 0:0 1
14 Groene Ster 0 1 1 4:6 1
15 EVV Echt 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Roosendaal 0 0 1 0:1 0
17 TOGB 0 0 1 1:3 0
18 VVSB 0 0 1 0:2 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Excelsior '31 2 0 0 8:0 6
2 Harkemase Boys 2 0 0 7:4 6
3 Genemuiden 2 0 0 5:2 6
4 ADO '20 1 1 0 3:1 4
5 ACV Assen 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 VV Eemdijk 1 0 0 4:1 3
7 Purmersteijn 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 VV Scherpenzeel 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 TEC 1 0 1 4:3 3
10 Hoogeveen 1 0 1 5:6 3
11 Sparta Nijkerk 0 2 0 8:8 2
12 SV Zwaluwen Wierden 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Sportlust '46 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 DOVO 0 1 1 4:5 1
15 DVS'33 Ermelo 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Staphorst 0 0 1 2:4 0
17 HVV Hollandia 0 0 1 0:2 0
18 USV Hercules 0 0 1 0:4 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Rijnvogels 1 1 0 4:1 4
2 VVSB 1 1 0 4:3 4
3 Noordwijk 1 0 0 4:0 3
4 SV Poortugaal 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 RKSV UDI '19 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 VV Dongen 1 0 0 3:2 3
7 FC Lisse 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Roosendaal 1 0 1 3:2 3
9 VV Goes 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 VV UNA 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 VV Gemert 0 1 1 4:5 1
12 TOGB 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 Excelsior Maassluis 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Groene Ster 0 0 1 1:3 0
15 Achilles Veen 0 0 1 1:4 0
16 Blauw Geel '38 0 0 2 2:5 0
17 EVV Echt 0 0 2 3:7 0
18 Zwaluwen 0 0 2 1:7 0

Derde Divisie 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Purmersteijn 1 1 0 4:2 4
2 Sportlust '46 1 1 0 5:4 4
3 Genemuiden 1 0 0 4:0 3
4 Excelsior '31 1 0 0 4:2 3
5 ACV Assen 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Harkemase Boys 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 VV Scherpenzeel 1 0 1 4:5 3
8 Staphorst 0 2 0 2:2 2
9 DOVO 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 HVV Hollandia 0 1 1 6:7 1
11 DVS'33 Ermelo 0 1 1 2:3 1
12 Hoogeveen 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 TEC 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Sparta Nijkerk 0 0 1 1:3 0
15 ADO '20 0 0 1 1:4 0
16 USV Hercules 0 0 2 4:8 0
17 SV Zwaluwen Wierden 0 0 2 3:8 0
18 VV Eemdijk 0 0 2 1:7 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

VVSB Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

VV Gemert Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** 1st Half Asian Corners: Over 5.0 **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.9 **Reasoning:** The combined likelihood for over 5 corners in the first half is 65%. VV Gemert's away games have an 80% likelihood for this outcome, and the average total corners for both teams' respective home/away games exceeds 11.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]