Spain Tercera Group 1

[18] Silva SD 0
1 Viveiro CF [14]

Round: 10
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
02-11-2024 17:15 [7] Silva SD 0 - 2 Viveiro CF [11] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

10-3

?-?

5-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
17-12-2023 11:00 3 [15] Viveiro CF 0 - 2 Silva SD [8] 5
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.40 -
8%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

6-11

?-?

3-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
17-12-2022 15:00 [11] Silva SD 0 - 0 Viveiro CF [9] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
8%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?
4-6
?-?
3-7
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
17-03-2021 19:00 1 1 [7] Silva SD 1 - 0 Viveiro CF [6] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
11%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?
5-8
?-?
4-9
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
03-01-2021 11:00 6 1 [7] Viveiro CF 3 - 2 Silva SD [8] 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.00 -
8%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?
10-9
?-?
4-5
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Silva SD Viveiro CF
Corner 87 - 11th Corner - Silva SD
Corner 87 - 10th Corner - Silva SD
77 - 3rd Yellow Card - Viveiro CF
Corner 71 - 9th Corner - Silva SD
Corner 69 - 8th Corner - Silva SD
Goal 43 - 1st Goal - Viveiro CF
Corner 43 - 7th Corner - Viveiro CF
Corner 38 - 6th Corner - Silva SD
Corner 16 - 5th Corner - Silva SD
Corner 13 - 4th Corner - Viveiro CF
11 - 2nd Yellow Card - Silva SD
Corner 7 - 3rd Corner - Silva SD
7 - 1st Yellow Card - Viveiro CF
Corner 6 - 2nd Corner - Silva SD
Corner 2 - 1st Corner - Silva SD
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Injures Tore
Silva SD 9 1 0 0 3 46 0 0
Viveiro CF 2 2 0 0 3 54 1 1
0%
Ballbesitz
0%
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
7
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
59
Angriffe
46
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
13:24 - 1x2: 67.000 13.000 1.035
13:47 - Asian Handicap: (-0.5) 1.925, 1.875
13:47 - Goal Line: (2.0) 1.875, 1.925
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Silva SD 2 0 0 0 2 0
Viveiro CF 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
13
Angriffe
6
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Silva SD 5 1 0 0 0 0
Viveiro CF 2 1 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
26
Angriffe
29
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Silva SD 4 0 0 0 3 0
Viveiro CF 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
33
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Silva SD 2 0 0 0 1 0
Viveiro CF 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
10
Angriffe
6
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Silva SD 2 0 0 0 1 0
Viveiro CF 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
12
Angriffe
6
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Silva SD 2 0 0 0 0 0
Viveiro CF 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
13
Angriffe
6
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Silva SD 3 0 0 0 3 0
Viveiro CF 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
18
Angriffe
8
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Silva SD 4 0 0 0 3 0
Viveiro CF 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
21
Angriffe
9
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Silva SD 4 0 0 0 3 0
Viveiro CF 0 1 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
34
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
13:24 - 1x2: 67.000 13.000 1.035
13:47 - Asian Handicap: (-0.5) 1.925, 1.875
13:47 - Goal Line: (2.0) 1.875, 1.925

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Silva SD vs Viveiro CF Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Spain Tercera Group 1

Tercera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Pontevedra B 1 0 0 6:2 3
2 CD Boiro 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Lalin 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Antela FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Celtiga 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Silva SD 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Atletico Arteixo 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Portonovo 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Racing Club Villalbes 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Somozas 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 CD Arenteiro 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 CD Barco 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 CD Estradense 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 SD Sarriana 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Montaneros 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Gran Pena 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Viveiro CF 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Alondras 0 0 1 2:6 0

Tercera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Boiro 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Silva SD 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Racing Club Villalbes 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Somozas 0 1 0 0:0 1
5 Antela FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Atletico Arteixo 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Montaneros 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 CD Arenteiro 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 CD Barco 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 CD Estradense 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Lalin 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Celtiga 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Pontevedra B 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Portonovo 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 SD Sarriana 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Gran Pena 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Viveiro CF 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Alondras 0 0 1 2:6 0

Tercera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Pontevedra B 1 0 0 6:2 3
2 Lalin 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Antela FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Celtiga 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Atletico Arteixo 0 1 0 0:0 1
5 Portonovo 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Alondras 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Arenteiro 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Barco 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Boiro 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Estradense 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Gran Pena 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Racing Club Villalbes 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 SD Sarriana 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Silva SD 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Somozas 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Viveiro CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Montaneros 0 0 1 2:3 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Silva SD Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Viveiro CF Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]