Scotland League Two

[9] Stirling 1
1 Elgin [4]

Round: 14
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
29-08-2026 14:00 1 [2] Elgin 4 - 0 Stirling [6] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 -
4%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

13-12

?-?

3-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
18-04-2026 14:00 1 [9] Stirling 2 - 2 Elgin [6] 1
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

12-12

?-?

4-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
21-02-2026 15:00 1 [8] Elgin 1 - 0 Stirling [7] 1 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
7%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

12-10

?-?

4-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
29-11-2025 15:00 Elgin 4 - 2 Stirling 2
S: - 4.10 ?
K: ?4.75 -
5%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

4-2

?-?

12-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
13-09-2025 14:00 4 [8] Elgin 3 - 0 Stirling [3] 1 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
13%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

15-7

?-?

9-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Stirling Elgin
Corner 93 - 16th Corner - Elgin
88 - 1st Yellow Card - Stirling
Goal 72 - 2nd Goal - Elgin
Corner 71 - 15th Corner - Elgin
Corner 67 - 14th Corner - Elgin
Corner 66 - 13th Corner - Elgin
Goal 61 - 1st Goal - Stirling
Corner 50 - 12th Corner - Elgin
Corner 48 - 11th Corner - Stirling
Corner 47 - 10th Corner - Elgin
Corner 45 - 9th Corner - Elgin
Corner 43 - 8th Corner - Elgin
Corner 37 - 7th Corner - Stirling
Corner 35 - 6th Corner - Elgin
Corner 27 - 5th Corner - Elgin
Corner 25 - 4th Corner - Elgin
Corner 24 - 3rd Corner - Elgin
Corner 22 - 2nd Corner - Elgin
Corner 8 - 1st Corner - Elgin
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 2 1 0 0 2 1
Elgin 14 0 0 0 2 1
50%
Ballbesitz
50%
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
6
9
Schüsse neben das Tor
14
65
Angriffe
93
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:49 - 1x2: 19.000 1.035 13.000
16:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.000, 1.375
16:47 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.750, 1.075
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 0 1 0 0 2 0
Elgin 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
15
Angriffe
16
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elgin 8 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
36
Angriffe
49
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 1 1 0 0 2 1
Elgin 6 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
8
29
Angriffe
44
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 0 1 0 0 1 0
Elgin 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
4
Angriffe
6
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 0 1 0 0 2 0
Elgin 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
9
Angriffe
11
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elgin 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
15
Angriffe
16
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 0 1 0 0 2 0
Elgin 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
17
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 0 1 0 0 2 0
Elgin 4 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
18
Angriffe
29
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stirling 0 1 0 0 2 0
Elgin 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
17
Angriffe
20
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:49 - 1x2: 19.000 1.035 13.000
16:47 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.000, 1.375
16:47 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.750, 1.075

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Stirling vs Elgin Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland League Two

League 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Elgin 3 2 0 17:5 11
2 Clyde 3 1 1 11:6 10
3 Forfar 2 2 1 6:5 8
4 Stranraer 2 1 2 6:6 7
5 Spartans 1 3 1 12:11 6
6 Annan Athletic 2 0 3 6:7 6
7 Kelty Hearts 2 0 3 7:10 6
8 Stirling 1 1 3 6:12 4
9 FC Edinburgh 2 2 1 7:8 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 4 2:10 3

League 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Elgin 2 1 0 9:2 7
2 Clyde 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Forfar 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 Kelty Hearts 2 0 0 6:3 6
5 Stranraer 2 0 1 3:1 6
6 Stirling 1 1 0 4:2 4
7 FC Edinburgh 1 1 1 2:6 4
8 Spartans 0 3 0 8:8 3
9 Annan Athletic 1 0 2 5:6 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 1 1:3 3

League 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Elgin 1 1 0 8:3 4
2 FC Edinburgh 1 1 0 5:2 4
3 Clyde 1 1 1 5:5 4
4 Spartans 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 Annan Athletic 1 0 1 1:1 3
6 Forfar 0 2 1 2:5 2
7 Stranraer 0 1 1 3:5 1
8 Kelty Hearts 0 0 3 1:7 0
9 Dumbarton 0 0 3 1:7 0
10 Stirling 0 0 3 2:10 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Stirling Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Elgin Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Elgin -0.75 **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 2 **Reasoning:** Elgin is in excellent form, winning their last five matches, while Stirling has lost three of their last four. Elgin holds a superior league position and won the most recent head-to-head 3-0. Elgin's strong away attack (avg 1.9 goals) against Stirling's weak home defense (avg 2.0 conceded) and significant market movement in Elgin's favor support this handicap.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]