Portugal Liga 3

[3] Trofense 2
1 Varzim [4]

Round: 5
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
29-08-2026 16:00 Varzim 5 - 1 Trofense 1 5
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
19%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

10-5

?-?

1-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
09-08-2026 16:00 2 [3] Trofense 0 - 1 Varzim [3] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
18%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

7-12

?-?

2-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
18-04-2026 18:00 4 1 [7] Trofense 0 - 1 Varzim [6] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
4%
?
1.750
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

8-10

?-?

4-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
21-02-2026 17:30 2 [5] Varzim 2 - 0 Trofense [7] 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

8-9

?-?

2-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
20-12-2025 17:30 6 [4] Varzim 0 - 1 Trofense [1] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.25 -
4%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

8-3

?-?

10-0

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Trofense Varzim
93 - 10th Yellow Card - Trofense
91 - 9th Yellow Card - Trofense
78 - 8th Yellow Card - Trofense
Corner 73 - 8th Corner - Varzim
56 - 7th Yellow Card - Varzim
54 - 6th Yellow Card - Varzim
Goal 53 - 3rd Goal - Trofense
50 - 5th Yellow Card - Varzim
Corner 46 - 7th Corner - Trofense
Goal 45+5 - 2nd Goal - Trofense
Corner 45+4 - 6th Corner - Trofense
Corner 45+3 - 5th Corner - Trofense
Corner 32 - 4th Corner - Trofense
Corner 28 - 3rd Corner - Trofense
26 - 4th Yellow Card - Varzim
22 - 3rd Yellow Card - Trofense
Corner 20 - 2nd Corner - Varzim
13 - 2nd Yellow Card - Varzim
Corner 11 - 1st Corner - Trofense
4 - 1st Yellow Card - Trofense
Goal 1 - 1st Goal - Varzim
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Injures Tore
Trofense 6 5 0 1 5 103 0 2
Varzim 2 5 0 0 5 101 1 1
55%
Ballbesitz
45%
7
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
125
Angriffe
123
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:58 - 1x2: 1.015 21.000 101.000
16:56 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.800, 2.000
16:58 - Goal Line: (3.5) 14.000, 1.035
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Trofense 0 3 0 0 1 0
Varzim 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
21
Angriffe
32
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Trofense 5 2 0 1 1 1
Varzim 1 2 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
71
Angriffe
50
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Trofense 1 3 0 0 4 1
Varzim 1 3 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
54
Angriffe
73
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Trofense 0 2 0 0 1 0
Varzim 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
10
Angriffe
16
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Trofense 0 2 0 0 1 0
Varzim 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
18
Angriffe
26
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Trofense 0 3 0 0 0 0
Varzim 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
21
Angriffe
32
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Trofense 0 3 0 0 2 0
Varzim 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
25
Angriffe
37
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Trofense 0 3 0 0 2 0
Varzim 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
33
Angriffe
47
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Trofense 0 3 0 0 2 1
Varzim 1 2 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
42
Angriffe
64
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:58 - 1x2: 1.015 21.000 101.000
16:56 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.800, 2.000
16:58 - Goal Line: (3.5) 14.000, 1.035

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Trofense vs Varzim Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Portugal Liga 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 3 0 0 9:1 9
2 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 1 0 5:1 7
3 UD Oliveirense 1 2 0 4:3 5
4 Lusitano GC Evora 1 1 1 2:2 4
5 Louletano DC 1 1 1 5:5 4
6 Sporting Covilha 1 1 1 2:3 4
7 CD Mafra 1 1 1 7:3 4
8 Caldas SC 0 1 2 2:5 1
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 1 2 2:8 1
10 UD Santarem 0 1 2 1:8 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Varzim 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 AD Marco 09 2 0 1 5:3 6
2 Paredes 2 0 1 5:3 6
4 AD Fafe 1 2 0 4:2 5
5 Guimaraes B 1 1 1 4:4 4
6 SC Vianense 1 1 1 2:2 4
7 Leca 1 1 1 3:4 4
8 Trofense 1 0 2 1:3 3
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 1 2 2:5 1
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 3 2:7 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 UD Oliveirense 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Lusitano GC Evora 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 CD Mafra 1 0 0 5:0 3
5 Sporting Covilha 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 Atletico CP Lisbon 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 UD Santarem 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Caldas SC 0 1 1 2:4 1
10 Louletano DC 0 0 1 1:3 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 AD Marco 09 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Paredes 1 0 1 4:3 3
3 SC Vianense 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Guimaraes B 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Varzim 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Trofense 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 AD Fafe 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Leca 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 0 1 1:3 0
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 2 1:5 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Louletano DC 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 CF Os Belenenses 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 UD Oliveirense 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Lusitano GC Evora 0 1 0 0:0 1
5 Sporting Covilha 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 CD Mafra 0 1 1 2:3 1
8 Caldas SC 0 0 1 0:1 0
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 0 2 2:8 0
10 UD Santarem 0 0 2 0:7 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Varzim 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Leca 1 0 1 2:3 3
3 AD Fafe 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Paredes 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Sao Joao Ver 0 1 1 1:2 1
6 Guimaraes B 0 1 1 2:4 1
7 SC Vianense 0 1 1 0:2 1
8 AD Marco 09 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Trofense 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 1 1:2 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Trofense Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Varzim Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.0 Goal Line **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.75 **Reasoning:** The head-to-head record strongly favors a high-scoring game, with 5 of the last 6 meetings seeing over 2.5 goals. The most recent match at this stadium was a 5-1 home win for Trofense. Trofense's current home form is also high-scoring, with an average of 3.67 total goals per game this season.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]