Scotland League Two

[8] Elgin 2

Round: 11
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
11-04-2026 14:00 3 Elgin 0 - 3 Annan Athletic 3
0%
-
-
-
?-?

8-16

?-?

5-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
10-03-2026 19:45 1 [8] Annan Athletic 2 - 1 Elgin [6] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
11%
?
2.050
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

6-18

?-?

3-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
02-08-2025 14:00 2 [1] Annan Athletic 3 - 2 Elgin [5] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 -
15%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

14-13

?-?

7-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
10-05-2025 14:00 4 Annan Athletic 1 - 2 Elgin 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?4.75 -
37%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

9-8

?-?

8-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
06-05-2025 18:45 1 Elgin 2 - 4 Annan Athletic 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
13%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

14-15

?-?

5-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Elgin Annan Athletic
Substitution 88 - Substitution - Elgin
Substitution 88 - Substitution - Elgin
Corner 87 - 12th Corner - Annan Athletic
Corner 79 - 11th Corner - Elgin
Corner 63 - 10th Corner - Elgin
Corner 59 - 9th Corner - Elgin
Corner 57 - 8th Corner - Annan Athletic
Goal 52 - 2nd Goal - Elgin
Corner 43 - 7th Corner - Annan Athletic
Corner 41 - 6th Corner - Elgin
37 - 5th Yellow Card - Elgin
Corner 33 - 5th Corner - Elgin
29 - 4th Yellow Card - Annan Athletic
27 - 3rd Yellow Card - Annan Athletic
Corner 26 - 4th Corner - Annan Athletic
15 - 2nd Yellow Card - Annan Athletic
Corner 10 - 3rd Corner - Elgin
Corner 8 - 2nd Corner - Annan Athletic
Corner 7 - 1st Corner - Elgin
4 - 1st Yellow Card - Annan Athletic
Goal 3 - 1st Goal - Elgin
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 7 1 0 0 5 2
Annan Athletic 5 4 0 0 2 0
50%
Ballbesitz
50%
7
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
8
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
112
Angriffe
96
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:44 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 126.000
16:44 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.725, 2.075
16:47 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.250, 1.120
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 1 0 0 0 3 0
Annan Athletic 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
24
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 4 1 0 0 0 1
Annan Athletic 3 4 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
55
Angriffe
45
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 3 0 0 0 5 1
Annan Athletic 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
57
Angriffe
51
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 0 0 0 0 2 0
Annan Athletic 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
11
Angriffe
8
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 0 0 0 0 3 0
Annan Athletic 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
16
Angriffe
16
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 1 0 0 0 0 0
Annan Athletic 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
24
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 1 0 0 0 5 0
Annan Athletic 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
30
Angriffe
25
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 1 0 0 0 5 0
Annan Athletic 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
34
Angriffe
31
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Elgin 3 0 0 0 5 0
Annan Athletic 2 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
48
Angriffe
45
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:44 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 126.000
16:44 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.725, 2.075
16:47 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.250, 1.120

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Elgin vs Annan Athletic Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland League Two

League 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Clyde 4 1 1 14:8 13
2 Elgin 3 2 1 18:7 11
3 Stranraer 3 1 2 9:6 10
4 Spartans 2 3 1 14:11 9
5 Kelty Hearts 3 0 3 9:11 9
6 Forfar 2 2 2 6:8 8
7 Annan Athletic 2 0 4 7:9 6
8 Dumbarton 2 0 4 4:11 6
9 Stirling 1 1 4 6:14 4
10 FC Edinburgh 2 2 2 9:11 3

League 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Clyde 3 0 0 9:3 9
2 Kelty Hearts 3 0 0 8:4 9
3 Elgin 2 1 0 9:2 7
4 Stranraer 2 0 1 3:1 6
5 Forfar 2 0 1 4:3 6
6 Dumbarton 2 0 1 3:4 6
7 Stirling 1 1 1 4:4 4
8 FC Edinburgh 1 1 1 2:6 4
9 Spartans 0 3 0 8:8 3
10 Annan Athletic 1 0 2 5:6 3

League 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Spartans 2 0 1 6:3 6
2 Elgin 1 1 1 9:5 4
3 FC Edinburgh 1 1 1 7:5 4
4 Stranraer 1 1 1 6:5 4
5 Clyde 1 1 1 5:5 4
6 Annan Athletic 1 0 2 2:3 3
7 Forfar 0 2 1 2:5 2
8 Kelty Hearts 0 0 3 1:7 0
9 Dumbarton 0 0 3 1:7 0
10 Stirling 0 0 3 2:10 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Elgin Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Annan Athletic Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Asian Corners Over 10.0 **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.95 **Reasoning:** Both teams exhibit a high corner rate in recent matches. Elgin averages 11.4 total corners in their home games, while Annan Athletic averages 12.6 total corners in their away games. The combined likelihood data for this match exceeding 10 corners is 65%.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]