Spain Tercera Group 5

[2] FC L'Escala 3
0 Peralada [6]

Round: 6
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
28-10-2026 19:00 2 FC L'Escala 0 - 1 Peralada 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.20 -
13%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

10-13

?-?

5-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
22-02-2026 15:30 2 1 [7] Peralada 2 - 2 FC L'Escala [6] 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.25 -
6%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

12-5

?-?

5-0

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
10-03-2024 15:30 4 [8] Peralada 1 - 1 FC L'Escala [10] 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.00 -
2%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

9-11

?-?

3-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
22-10-2023 10:00 3 [17] FC L'Escala 1 - 0 Peralada [9] 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
-
?-?
9-10
?-?
3-5
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
FC L'Escala Peralada
Corner 93 - 6th Corner - Peralada
Corner 92 - 5th Corner - Peralada
Corner 76 - 4th Corner - Peralada
Goal 69 - 3rd Goal - FC L'Escala
Goal 67 - 2nd Goal - FC L'Escala
64 - 4th Yellow Card - Peralada
61 - 3rd Yellow Card - Peralada
56 - 2nd Yellow Card - Peralada
Goal 51 - 1st Goal - FC L'Escala
45+2 - 2nd Red Card - FC L'Escala
Corner 45 - 3rd Corner - FC L'Escala
40 - 1st Yellow Card - FC L'Escala
22 - 1st Red Card - Peralada
Corner 18 - 2nd Corner - FC L'Escala
Corner 17 - 1st Corner - FC L'Escala
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC L'Escala 3 1 1 0 5 3
Peralada 3 3 1 0 5 0
59%
Ballbesitz
41%
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
6
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
8
113
Angriffe
78
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
18:03 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 67.000
18:16 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.850, 1.950
18:19 - Goal Line: (3.5) 5.250, 1.160
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC L'Escala 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peralada 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
19
Angriffe
22
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC L'Escala 3 1 1 0 2 0
Peralada 0 0 1 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
65
Angriffe
32
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC L'Escala 0 0 0 0 3 3
Peralada 3 3 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
48
Angriffe
46
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC L'Escala 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peralada 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
8
Angriffe
8
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC L'Escala 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peralada 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
12
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC L'Escala 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peralada 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
19
Angriffe
22
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC L'Escala 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peralada 3 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
22
Angriffe
28
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC L'Escala 0 0 0 0 3 2
Peralada 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
27
Angriffe
31
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC L'Escala 0 0 0 0 3 0
Peralada 3 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
22
Angriffe
29
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit Rot Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC L'Escala 0 0 0 0 3 3
Peralada 3 3 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
48
Angriffe
46
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
18:03 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 67.000
18:16 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.850, 1.950
18:19 - Goal Line: (3.5) 5.250, 1.160

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

FC L'Escala vs Peralada Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Spain Tercera Group 5

Tercera Federacion 26/27, Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CF Montanesa 5 1 3 13:7 16
2 Vilanova Geltru 4 4 1 12:10 16
3 Badalona 4 2 3 15:10 14
4 CE Europa B 4 2 3 16:9 14
5 CE L'Hospitalet 3 5 1 13:11 14
6 Pobla Mafumet 4 1 4 13:12 13
7 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 3 4 2 9:9 13
8 UE Tona 4 1 4 7:9 13
9 Atletic Lleida 3 3 3 10:12 12
10 FC Martinenc 3 3 3 18:18 12
11 FE Grama 3 3 3 12:6 12
12 Peralada 2 5 2 11:9 11
13 CFJ Mollerussa 3 2 4 9:10 11
14 UE Cornella 2 5 2 13:11 11
15 UE San Juan Montcada 3 1 5 11:17 10
16 FC L'Escala 2 3 4 10:12 9
17 UE Vilassar de Mar 2 3 4 12:18 9
18 CP San Cristobal 2 2 5 7:21 8

Tercera Federacion 26/27, Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Martinenc 3 1 0 13:7 10
2 CF Montanesa 3 1 0 8:2 10
3 CE L'Hospitalet 3 1 1 8:6 10
4 Vilanova Geltru 2 3 0 7:4 9
5 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 2 3 0 5:3 9
6 Pobla Mafumet 3 0 1 7:5 9
7 CFJ Mollerussa 2 2 1 6:5 8
8 Peralada 2 1 2 6:4 7
9 UE San Juan Montcada 2 1 1 6:7 7
10 UE Tona 2 0 3 4:7 6
11 Atletic Lleida 1 3 1 6:7 6
12 CE Europa B 2 0 2 5:4 6
13 UE Cornella 1 3 1 6:6 6
14 UE Vilassar de Mar 2 0 2 6:8 6
15 CP San Cristobal 1 2 2 4:10 5
16 FC L'Escala 1 2 1 6:6 5
17 FE Grama 1 1 2 4:3 4
18 Badalona 1 1 2 5:5 4

Tercera Federacion 26/27, Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Badalona 3 1 1 10:5 10
2 CE Europa B 2 2 1 11:5 8
3 FE Grama 2 2 1 8:3 8
4 UE Tona 2 1 1 3:2 7
5 Vilanova Geltru 2 1 1 5:6 7
6 CF Montanesa 2 0 3 5:5 6
7 Atletic Lleida 2 0 2 4:5 6
8 UE Cornella 1 2 1 7:5 5
9 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 1 1 2 4:6 4
10 CE L'Hospitalet 0 4 0 5:5 4
11 Peralada 0 4 0 5:5 4
12 FC L'Escala 1 1 3 4:6 4
13 Pobla Mafumet 1 1 3 6:7 4
14 CFJ Mollerussa 1 0 3 3:5 3
15 CP San Cristobal 1 0 3 3:11 3
16 UE Vilassar de Mar 0 3 2 6:10 3
17 UE San Juan Montcada 1 0 4 5:10 3
18 FC Martinenc 0 2 3 5:11 2
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

FC L'Escala Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Peralada Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]