Malawi Super League

[14] Mafco 2

Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
20-06-2026 12:30 3 [12] Mafco 3 - 0 Dedza Dynamos [14] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

12-8

?-?

3-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
30-11-2025 12:30 Dedza Dynamos 2 - 1 Mafco
S: - 3.00 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
19-10-2024 13:00 Mafco 0 - 0 Dedza Dynamos 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

6-5

?-?

7-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
05-05-2024 12:30 2 Dedza Dynamos 3 - 0 Mafco 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

14-11

?-?

4-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
19-06-2022 12:30 4 Mafco 2 - 0 Dedza Dynamos 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?
14-5
?-?
6-1
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Mafco Dedza Dynamos
Goal 93 - 2nd Goal - Mafco
Corner 88 - 9th Corner - Dedza Dynamos
Corner 86 - 8th Corner - Dedza Dynamos
81 - 4th Yellow Card - Dedza Dynamos
77 - 3rd Yellow Card - Mafco
Corner 76 - 7th Corner - Dedza Dynamos
Corner 71 - 6th Corner - Mafco
Corner 68 - 5th Corner - Dedza Dynamos
Goal 57 - 1st Goal - Mafco
54 - 2nd Yellow Card - Dedza Dynamos
Corner 52 - 4th Corner - Dedza Dynamos
48 - 1st Yellow Card - Mafco
Corner 36 - 3rd Corner - Dedza Dynamos
Corner 32 - 2nd Corner - Mafco
Corner 31 - 1st Corner - Mafco
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Tore
Mafco 3 2 0 0 3 51 2
Dedza Dynamos 6 2 0 0 5 39 0
0%
Ballbesitz
0%
6
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
66
Angriffe
54
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
14:24 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 81.000
14:24 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.625, 2.250
14:28 - Goal Line: (2.5) 7.800, 1.090
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Mafco 0 1 0 0 1 1
Dedza Dynamos 2 1 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
15
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Mafco 2 0 0 0 0 0
Dedza Dynamos 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
32
Angriffe
29
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Mafco 1 2 0 0 3 2
Dedza Dynamos 5 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
34
Angriffe
25
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Mafco 0 0 0 0 1 1
Dedza Dynamos 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
8
Angriffe
5
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Mafco 0 0 0 0 1 1
Dedza Dynamos 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
12
Angriffe
7
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Mafco 0 1 0 0 1 1
Dedza Dynamos 2 1 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
15
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Mafco 0 1 0 0 2 1
Dedza Dynamos 3 1 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
19
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Mafco 1 1 0 0 2 1
Dedza Dynamos 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
21
Angriffe
14
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Mafco 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dedza Dynamos 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
14:24 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 81.000
14:24 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.625, 2.250
14:28 - Goal Line: (2.5) 7.800, 1.090

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Mafco vs Dedza Dynamos Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Malawi Super League

Super League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Big Bullets 12 6 1 28:8 42
2 Mighty Wanderers 11 7 2 33:13 40
3 Silver Strikers 10 6 3 25:11 36
4 Blue Eagles 11 2 6 29:21 35
5 Moyale Barracks 6 8 6 21:23 26
6 Mitundu Baptist FC 6 8 5 17:16 26
7 Chitipa United 7 4 8 13:20 25
8 Ekhaya FC 6 7 6 19:16 25
9 Masters FC 6 5 7 18:19 23
10 Red Lions 5 7 7 13:16 22
11 Civil Service Utd 6 4 9 11:17 22
12 Dedza Dynamos 4 8 7 12:23 20
13 Karonga United 4 6 8 17:26 18
14 Kamuzu Barracks 4 5 10 17:25 17
15 Creck SC 4 5 10 14:22 17
16 MAFCO 4 4 11 13:24 16

Super League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Big Bullets 7 2 0 15:1 23
2 Blue Eagles 7 2 1 18:10 23
3 Chitipa United 6 3 1 8:5 21
4 Silver Strikers 6 2 1 18:3 20
5 Red Lions 5 4 1 8:2 19
6 Mitundu Baptist FC 5 4 1 13:7 19
7 Ekhaya FC 5 4 0 11:3 19
8 Mighty Wanderers 5 3 1 15:6 18
9 Moyale Barracks 4 5 1 14:10 17
10 MAFCO 4 3 3 11:8 15
11 Masters FC 5 0 3 12:7 15
12 Dedza Dynamos 3 4 3 7:8 13
13 Karonga United 3 4 3 9:10 13
14 Kamuzu Barracks 3 2 5 11:15 11
15 Civil Service Utd 2 4 3 6:8 10
16 Creck SC 3 0 6 8:13 9

Super League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Mighty Wanderers 6 4 1 18:7 22
2 Big Bullets 5 4 1 13:7 19
3 Silver Strikers 4 4 2 7:8 16
4 Civil Service Utd 4 0 6 5:9 12
5 Blue Eagles 4 0 5 11:11 12
6 Moyale Barracks 2 3 5 7:13 9
7 Creck SC 1 5 4 6:9 8
8 Masters FC 1 5 4 6:12 8
9 Mitundu Baptist FC 1 4 4 4:9 7
10 Dedza Dynamos 1 4 4 5:15 7
11 Ekhaya FC 1 3 6 8:13 6
12 Kamuzu Barracks 1 3 5 6:10 6
13 Karonga United 1 2 5 8:16 5
14 Chitipa United 1 1 7 5:15 4
15 Red Lions 0 3 6 5:14 3
16 MAFCO 0 1 8 2:16 1
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Mafco Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Dedza Dynamos Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** 1st Half Over/Under Goal Line: Over 0.5,1.0 **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.7 **Reasoning:** Based on likelihood data (overall 75%, home 70%, away 90%), there is a 75% combined probability of scoring 1 or more goals in the first half, resulting in a win or half win for the specified line.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]