France National

[17] Chateauroux 3
3 Dijon [4]

Round: 32
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
30-04-2026 17:30 2 1 [1] Dijon 1 - 2 Chateauroux [16] 3
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

12-12

?-?

4-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
12-12-2025 18:30 2 [12] Chateauroux 0 - 0 Dijon [1]
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
5%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

12-14

?-?

6-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
10-01-2025 18:30 1 [4] Dijon 4 - 0 Chateauroux [17]
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.80 -
6%
?
2.000
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

7-9

?-?

1-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
09-02-2024 18:30 [6] Dijon 1 - 1 Chateauroux [16] 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
7%
?
1.975
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

10-4

?-?

6-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Chateauroux Dijon
77 - 5th Yellow Card - Chateauroux
Corner 77 - 8th Corner - Chateauroux
Corner 71 - 7th Corner - Chateauroux
Corner 67 - 6th Corner - Chateauroux
64 - 4th Yellow Card - Chateauroux
64 - 3rd Yellow Card - Chateauroux
Goal 62 - 6th Goal - Dijon
Corner 49 - 5th Corner - Dijon
Corner 48 - 4th Corner - Dijon
Corner 45 - 3rd Corner - Dijon
Goal 36 - 5th Goal - Dijon
Corner 32 - 2nd Corner - Chateauroux
Goal 29 - 4th Goal - Chateauroux
27 - 2nd Yellow Card - Dijon
Goal 24 - 3rd Goal - Dijon
Goal 22 - 2nd Goal - Chateauroux
16 - 1st Yellow Card - Dijon
Goal 7 - 1st Goal - Chateauroux
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - Dijon
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Tore
Chateauroux 4 3 0 1 4 96 3
Dijon 4 2 0 2 5 115 3
39%
Ballbesitz
61%
7
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
9
Schüsse neben das Tor
7
91
Angriffe
136
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
19:24 - 1x2: 13.000 1.045 11.000
19:18 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.250, 1.625
19:23 - Goal Line: (6.5) 6.250, 1.120
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Chateauroux 1 1 0 0 1 0
Dijon 0 0 0 0 4 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
18
Angriffe
24
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Chateauroux 1 0 0 1 0 3
Dijon 2 2 0 1 0 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
49
Angriffe
79
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Chateauroux 3 3 0 0 4 0
Dijon 2 0 0 1 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
42
Angriffe
57
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Chateauroux 0 0 0 0 1 0
Dijon 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
12
Angriffe
8
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Chateauroux 0 0 0 0 1 0
Dijon 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
15
Angriffe
19
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Chateauroux 1 1 0 0 0 0
Dijon 0 0 0 0 4 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
18
Angriffe
24
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Chateauroux 1 1 0 0 4 0
Dijon 0 0 0 0 4 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
19
Angriffe
26
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Chateauroux 3 1 0 0 4 0
Dijon 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
25
Angriffe
29
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Chateauroux 3 3 0 0 4 0
Dijon 0 0 0 0 5 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
28
Angriffe
32
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
19:24 - 1x2: 13.000 1.045 11.000
19:18 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.250, 1.625
19:23 - Goal Line: (6.5) 6.250, 1.120

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Chateauroux vs Dijon Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

France Ligue 3

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Vallieres 2 0 0 10:1 6
2 Nimes 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Asf Andrezieux 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Hyeres FC 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Hauts Lyonnais 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Frejus 1 0 1 3:3 3
7 UF Touraine 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Saint Priest 1 0 1 2:4 3
9 Bourges 18 0 2 0 1:1 2
9 Sporting Club Toulon 0 2 0 1:1 2
11 Istres 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Troyes II 0 1 1 0:3 1
13 GOAL FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 Limonest 0 1 1 2:3 1
15 Chateauroux 0 1 1 0:1 1
16 Canet Roussillon 0 0 2 1:5 0
17 Lyon Duchere 0 0 2 2:9 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aviron Bayonnais 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Saint Malo 1 2 0 5:1 5
3 Stade Briochin 1 2 0 1:0 5
4 Avranches 1 1 0 4:1 4
5 Angouleme 1 1 0 3:1 4
6 Tarbes 1 1 0 1:0 4
7 Lorient II 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Dinan Lehon 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Pontivy GSI 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 2 0 1:1 2
11 FC Chauray 0 1 1 1:3 1
12 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 1 1 0:3 1
13 Saumur Olympique 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Granville 0 1 1 2:4 1
15 Les Herbiers 0 1 1 1:3 1
16 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 2 0:5 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Chambly Thelle FC 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Creteil 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Racing Paris 1 0 1 5:4 3
5 Haguenau 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Colmar 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 Dieppe 0 2 0 2:2 2
8 Furiani Agliani 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Epinal 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 AS Montlouis 0 2 0 1:1 2
12 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 1 1 2:3 1
14 Bieshiem 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 US Le Pays du Valois 0 1 1 3:5 1
16 Chantilly 0 1 1 2:4 1

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Frejus 1 0 0 3:0 3
1 Nimes 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Vallieres 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Asf Andrezieux 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Saint Priest 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 GOAL FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Sporting Club Toulon 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Hyeres FC 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Bourges 18 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Troyes II 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Hauts Lyonnais 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 UF Touraine 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Istres 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Chateauroux 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Canet Roussillon 0 0 1 1:3 0
16 Lyon Duchere 0 0 1 1:7 0
17 Limonest 0 0 1 0:1 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stade Briochin 1 1 0 1:0 4
2 Angouleme 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Tarbes 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Lorient II 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Dinan Lehon 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Aviron Bayonnais 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Saint Malo 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Avranches 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Pontivy GSI 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 FC Chauray 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Saumur Olympique 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Les Herbiers 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Granville 0 0 1 1:3 0
15 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 1 0:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Creteil 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Colmar 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Dieppe 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Epinal 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Chantilly 0 1 1 2:4 1
8 Furiani Agliani 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 AS Montlouis 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Bieshiem 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 Chambly Thelle FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Racing Paris 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Haguenau 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 US Le Pays du Valois 0 0 1 2:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Vallieres 1 0 0 7:1 3
2 Nimes 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Hauts Lyonnais 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Hyeres FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 UF Touraine 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Asf Andrezieux 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Bourges 18 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Limonest 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Sporting Club Toulon 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Istres 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Chateauroux 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 GOAL FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Canet Roussillon 0 0 1 0:2 0
14 Frejus 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Troyes II 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Lyon Duchere 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Saint Priest 0 0 1 0:3 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Saint Malo 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Avranches 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Aviron Bayonnais 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Granville 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Les Herbiers 0 1 1 1:3 1
6 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Angouleme 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Pontivy GSI 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Stade Briochin 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Tarbes 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Lorient II 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Saumur Olympique 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Dinan Lehon 0 0 1 0:2 0
16 FC Chauray 0 0 1 1:3 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Chambly Thelle FC 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Racing Paris 1 0 0 4:2 3
3 Haguenau 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Furiani Agliani 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Dieppe 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Creteil 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 US Le Pays du Valois 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Epinal 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 AS Montlouis 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 Chantilly 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Colmar 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Bieshiem 0 0 1 0:1 0

France Ligue 2

Ligue 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 St Etienne 4 0 0 13:3 12
2 Annecy 3 1 1 7:5 10
3 Reims 2 2 0 10:5 8
4 Montpellier 2 2 0 3:1 8
5 Red Star FC 93 2 2 1 5:6 8
6 Rodez Aveyron 2 1 1 10:7 7
7 Nancy 2 1 1 3:1 7
8 Metz 1 3 0 4:3 6
9 Sochaux 1 3 1 2:4 6
10 Dunkerque 1 2 2 8:9 5
11 Pau 1 2 2 4:5 5
12 Guingamp 1 1 2 5:6 4
13 Boulogne 0 4 1 2:3 4
14 Clermont Foot 0 4 1 3:5 4
15 Grenoble 1 1 3 6:10 4
16 Laval 1 1 3 5:10 4
17 Dijon 0 3 2 5:7 3
18 Nantes 0 1 3 6:11 1

Ligue 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 St Etienne 2 0 0 7:1 6
2 Reims 1 1 0 6:4 4
3 Rodez Aveyron 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Annecy 1 1 0 3:1 4
5 Dunkerque 1 1 1 5:4 4
6 Guingamp 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 Metz 1 1 0 3:2 4
8 Nancy 1 0 1 2:1 3
9 Boulogne 0 3 0 2:2 3
10 Clermont Foot 0 3 0 1:1 3
11 Sochaux 1 0 1 1:3 3
12 Laval 1 0 2 3:6 3
13 Montpellier 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Grenoble 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Pau 0 1 2 1:3 1
16 Red Star FC 93 0 1 1 1:4 1
17 Dijon 0 0 2 2:4 0
18 Nantes 0 0 2 2:6 0

Ligue 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Red Star FC 93 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 St Etienne 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Montpellier 2 0 0 2:0 6
4 Annecy 2 0 1 4:4 6
5 Reims 1 1 0 4:1 4
6 Pau 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Nancy 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Rodez Aveyron 1 0 1 5:4 3
9 Dijon 0 3 0 3:3 3
10 Sochaux 0 3 0 1:1 3
11 Grenoble 1 0 2 5:8 3
12 Metz 0 2 0 1:1 2
13 Nantes 0 1 1 4:5 1
14 Boulogne 0 1 1 0:1 1
15 Dunkerque 0 1 1 3:5 1
16 Clermont Foot 0 1 1 2:4 1
16 Laval 0 1 1 2:4 1
18 Guingamp 0 0 2 1:3 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Chateauroux Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Dijon Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]