France Cup

Laval 2

Round: 37
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
25-07-2026 9:00 Laval 1 - 2 Concarneau
S: - 3.50 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
18-07-2025 15:30 Concarneau 2 - 3 Laval
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

4-5

?-?

5-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
27-07-2024 15:30 Laval 2 - 0 Concarneau
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
24-02-2024 18:00 1 [14] Concarneau 1 - 3 Laval [4] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.75 -
37%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

3-7

?-?

4-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
11-11-2023 18:00 4 1 [1] Laval 0 - 3 Concarneau [14] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

6-9

?-?

7-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Laval Concarneau
Corner 96 - 10th Corner - Laval
Goal 94 - 4th Goal - Concarneau
Corner 88 - 9th Corner - Concarneau
Goal 85 - 3rd Goal - Laval
84 - 1st Yellow Card - Concarneau
Corner 45+3 - 8th Corner - Concarneau
Corner 45+2 - 7th Corner - Laval
Corner 43 - 6th Corner - Laval
Goal 39 - 2nd Goal - Concarneau
Corner 32 - 5th Corner - Laval
31 - Missed Penalty - Laval
Corner 26 - 4th Corner - Laval
Corner 17 - 3rd Corner - Laval
Goal 14 - 1st Goal - Laval
Corner 4 - 2nd Corner - Laval
Corner 2 - 1st Corner - Laval
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Injures Tore
Laval 8 0 0 1 5 96 1 2
Concarneau 2 1 0 0 4 112 1 2
56%
Ballbesitz
44%
6
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
119
Angriffe
123
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
14:53 - 1x2: 17.000 1.025 26.000
14:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.875, 1.975
14:51 - Goal Line: (3.5) 9.000, 1.070
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Laval 1 0 0 0 1 6
Concarneau 1 1 0 0 2 4
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
27
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Laval 7 0 0 1 0 1
Concarneau 1 0 0 0 2 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
57
Angriffe
55
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Laval 1 0 0 0 5 6
Concarneau 1 1 0 0 4 4
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
62
Angriffe
68
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Laval 1 0 0 0 0 5
Concarneau 1 0 0 0 0 4
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
7
Angriffe
11
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Laval 1 0 0 0 0 6
Concarneau 1 1 0 0 4 4
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
15
Angriffe
12
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Laval 1 0 0 0 6 6
Concarneau 1 1 0 0 2 4
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
27
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Laval 1 0 0 0 2 6
Concarneau 1 1 0 0 2 4
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
34
Angriffe
27
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Laval 1 0 0 0 2 6
Concarneau 1 1 0 0 4 4
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
43
Angriffe
33
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Laval 0 0 0 0 0 0
Concarneau 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
14:53 - 1x2: 17.000 1.025 26.000
14:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.875, 1.975
14:51 - Goal Line: (3.5) 9.000, 1.070

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Laval vs Concarneau Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

France Ligue 2

Ligue 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 St Etienne 3 0 0 10:1 9
2 Reims 2 2 0 10:5 8
3 Montpellier 2 2 0 3:1 8
4 Rodez Aveyron 2 1 1 10:7 7
5 Nancy 2 1 1 3:1 7
6 Annecy 2 1 1 5:4 7
7 Metz 1 3 0 4:3 6
8 Red Star FC 93 1 2 1 3:5 5
9 Sochaux 1 2 1 1:3 5
10 Dunkerque 1 1 2 7:8 4
11 Guingamp 1 1 2 5:6 4
12 Pau 1 1 2 3:4 4
13 Grenoble 1 1 2 5:8 4
14 Laval 1 1 2 4:8 4
15 Boulogne 0 3 1 1:2 3
16 Clermont Foot 0 3 1 2:4 3
17 Dijon 0 2 1 2:3 2
18 Nantes 0 1 3 6:11 1

Ligue 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 St Etienne 2 0 0 7:1 6
2 Reims 1 1 0 6:4 4
3 Rodez Aveyron 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Annecy 1 1 0 3:1 4
5 Guingamp 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 Metz 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Dunkerque 1 0 1 4:3 3
8 Nancy 1 0 1 2:1 3
9 Clermont Foot 0 3 0 1:1 3
10 Laval 1 0 1 2:4 3
11 Sochaux 1 0 1 1:3 3
12 Montpellier 0 2 0 1:1 2
12 Boulogne 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Grenoble 0 1 0 0:0 1
15 Red Star FC 93 0 1 1 1:4 1
16 Dijon 0 0 1 0:1 0
17 Pau 0 0 2 0:2 0
18 Nantes 0 0 2 2:6 0

Ligue 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montpellier 2 0 0 2:0 6
2 Reims 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Pau 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Red Star FC 93 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Nancy 1 1 0 1:0 4
6 St Etienne 1 0 0 3:0 3
7 Rodez Aveyron 1 0 1 5:4 3
8 Annecy 1 0 1 2:3 3
9 Grenoble 1 0 2 5:8 3
10 Dijon 0 2 0 2:2 2
11 Metz 0 2 0 1:1 2
12 Sochaux 0 2 0 0:0 2
13 Nantes 0 1 1 4:5 1
14 Boulogne 0 1 1 0:1 1
15 Dunkerque 0 1 1 3:5 1
16 Laval 0 1 1 2:4 1
17 Clermont Foot 0 0 1 1:3 0
17 Guingamp 0 0 2 1:3 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Laval Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Concarneau Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]