Hungary NB II

Round: 15
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
08-07-2026 9:00 Szentlorinc SE 0 - 2 Kozarmisleny SE
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
08-02-2026 13:00 2 [8] Kozarmisleny SE 0 - 0 Szentlorinc SE [13] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
12%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

9-7

?-?

5-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
03-08-2025 15:30 2 [8] Szentlorinc SE 1 - 1 Kozarmisleny SE [13] 6
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 -
17%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

15-5

?-?

8-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
25-05-2025 15:00 4 [4] Kozarmisleny SE 1 - 1 Szentlorinc SE [5] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.00 -
1%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

4-21

?-?

0-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
10-07-2024 8:30 1 Szentlorinc SE 1 - 1 Kozarmisleny SE
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.40 -
5%
?
1.900
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

5-7

?-?

1-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Szentlorinc SE Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 91 - 13th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 64 - 12th Corner - Szentlorinc SE
Corner 64 - 11th Corner - Szentlorinc SE
Goal 56 - 2nd Goal - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 56 - 10th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 55 - 9th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 53 - 8th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Goal 47 - 1st Goal - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 45+2 - 7th Corner - Szentlorinc SE
Corner 42 - 6th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 41 - 5th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 36 - 4th Corner - Szentlorinc SE
Corner 35 - 3rd Corner - Szentlorinc SE
34 - 3rd Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
25 - 2nd Yellow Card - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 11 - 2nd Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
9 - 1st Yellow Card - Szentlorinc SE
Corner 8 - 1st Corner - Szentlorinc SE
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Tore
Szentlorinc SE 6 1 0 0 5 96 0
Kozarmisleny SE 7 2 0 0 4 93 2
54%
Ballbesitz
46%
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
110
Angriffe
111
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
13:40 - 1x2: 81.000 51.000 1.002
13:34 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.800, 2.000
13:44 - Goal Line: (2.5) 10.500, 1.055
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Szentlorinc SE 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
20
Angriffe
26
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Szentlorinc SE 4 1 0 0 2 0
Kozarmisleny SE 3 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
51
Angriffe
60
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Szentlorinc SE 2 0 0 0 3 0
Kozarmisleny SE 4 0 0 0 2 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
59
Angriffe
51
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Szentlorinc SE 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
8
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Szentlorinc SE 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
12
Angriffe
21
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Szentlorinc SE 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
20
Angriffe
26
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Szentlorinc SE 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 4 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
26
Angriffe
28
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Szentlorinc SE 0 0 0 0 1 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
32
Angriffe
33
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Szentlorinc SE 2 0 0 0 2 0
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 4 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
44
Angriffe
43
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
13:40 - 1x2: 81.000 51.000 1.002
13:34 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.800, 2.000
13:44 - Goal Line: (2.5) 10.500, 1.055

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Szentlorinc SE vs Kozarmisleny SE Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Hungary NB II

NB II 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Soroksar 5 1 0 17:4 16
2 Kecskemeti TE 4 1 1 12:6 13
3 Tiszakecske FC 3 3 0 12:7 12
4 Kazincbarcikai BSC 3 2 0 9:4 11
5 FC Ajka 3 2 0 8:3 11
6 Gyirmot SE 3 1 2 11:12 10
7 Karcagi SE 2 4 0 12:8 10
8 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 0 2 7:5 9
9 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 2 6:6 7
10 Fehervar FC 2 0 4 9:9 6
11 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 1 2 3:4 4
12 BVSC Zuglo 1 1 3 3:6 4
13 Diosgyori VTK 1 1 3 5:13 4
14 FC Nagykanizsa 1 0 5 5:10 3
15 Csakvari TK 1 0 5 6:16 3
16 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 6 3:15 0

NB II 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Soroksar 4 0 0 14:2 12
2 FC Ajka 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Kecskemeti TE 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Tiszakecske FC 2 1 0 6:2 7
5 Szentlorinc SE 2 1 1 4:3 7
6 Gyirmot SE 2 1 1 8:8 7
7 Fehervar FC 2 0 1 6:2 6
8 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 0 0 5:2 6
8 Mezokovesd Zsory 2 0 0 5:2 6
10 Karcagi SE 1 2 0 7:6 5
11 Csakvari TK 1 0 2 3:4 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 BVSC Zuglo 0 1 2 1:5 1
14 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 FC Nagykanizsa 0 0 3 3:6 0

NB II 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Kecskemeti TE 2 0 1 6:4 6
2 Karcagi SE 1 2 0 5:2 5
3 Kazincbarcikai BSC 1 2 0 4:2 5
4 Tiszakecske FC 1 2 0 6:5 5
5 Soroksar 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 FC Ajka 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 1 1 1 3:3 4
8 BVSC Zuglo 1 0 1 2:1 3
9 Gyirmot SE 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 Mezokovesd Zsory 1 0 2 2:3 3
11 FC Nagykanizsa 1 0 2 2:4 3
12 Diosgyori VTK 1 0 2 4:10 3
13 Szentlorinc SE 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 Fehervar FC 0 0 3 3:7 0
15 Csakvari TK 0 0 3 3:12 0
16 Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 5 2:13 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Szentlorinc SE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Kozarmisleny SE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]