Switzerland Super League

[9] FC Sion 4
2 Lucerne [5]

Round: 14

Aufstellungen

Lineup

4-2-3-1 4-3-1-2
16 - Timothy Fayulu Pascal David Loretz - 1
14 - Numa Lavanchy Severin Ottiger - 2
2 - Joel Schmied Jesper Lofgren - 3
4 - Gora Diouf Stefan Knezevic - 5
20 - Nias Hefti Andrejs Ciganiks - 14
88 - Ali Kabacalman Pius Dorn - 20
8 - Baltazar Aleksandar Stankovic - 8
21 - Liam Scott Chipperfield levin Winkler - 29
29 - Theo Berdayes Donat Rrudhani - 11
7 - Ylyas Chouaref Thibault Klidje - 17
9 - Dejan Sorgic Lars Villiger - 27

Substitutes

11 - Theo Bouchlarhem Mattia Walker - 68
19 - Dejan Djokic Vaso Vasic - 90
1 - Heinz Lindner Adrian Grbic - 9
52 - Cristian Souza Dario Ulrich - 22
3 - Reto Ziegler Kevin Spadanuda - 7
99 - Mouhcine Bouriga Ruben Dantas Fernandes - 28
6 - Marquinhos Cipriano Luca Antony Jaquez - 4
18 - Joseph Belmar Tyron Owusu - 24
17 - Jan Kronig Sascha Britschgi - 21
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
02-08-2026 14:30 1 [10] FC Sion 3 - 0 Lucerne [11] 1
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?4.00 -
18%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

17-12

?-?

3-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
07-02-2026 17:00 2 [5] FC Sion 0 - 0 Lucerne [10] 5
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.40 -
14%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

12-17

?-?

3-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
24-01-2026 19:30 1 [5] FC Sion 1 - 1 Lucerne [9] 4
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.70 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

13-7

?-?

5-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
04-10-2025 16:00 3 [7] Lucerne 3 - 3 FC Sion [6] 1 4
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.33 -
25%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

14-19

?-?

9-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
23-02-2025 13:15 [3] Lucerne 2 - 1 FC Sion [9] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.25 -
5%
?
2.050
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

9-23

?-?

1-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
FC Sion Lucerne
93 - 5th Yellow Card - FC Sion
Goal 90 - 6th Goal - FC Sion
86 - 4th Yellow Card - Lucerne
Goal 59 - 4th Goal - Lucerne
56 - 3rd Yellow Card - FC Sion
Goal 49 - 3rd Goal - Lucerne
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Lucerne
45+1 - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Sion
38 - 1st Yellow Card - Lucerne
Goal 18 - 2nd Goal - FC Sion
Goal 2 - 1st Goal - FC Sion
Abpfiff xG Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Tore
FC Sion 1.49 3 3 0 0 0 3 3 3 14 88 0 4
Lucerne 0.56 3 2 0 0 4 0 7 0 9 91 2 2
50%
Ballbesitz
50%
8
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
10
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
106
Angriffe
89
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:04 - 1x2: 1.050 11.000 151.000
15:06 - Asian Handicap: (0) -, -
15:05 - Goal Line: (6.5) -, -
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Sion 0 1 0 0 0 1
Lucerne 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
16
Angriffe
20
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Sion 2 1 0 0 0 2
Lucerne 1 1 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
59
Angriffe
44
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Sion 1 2 0 0 0 2
Lucerne 2 1 0 0 2 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
6
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
47
Angriffe
45
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Sion 0 1 0 0 0 1
Lucerne 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
7
Angriffe
8
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Sion 0 1 0 0 0 1
Lucerne 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
10
Angriffe
19
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Sion 0 1 0 0 1 1
Lucerne 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
16
Angriffe
20
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Sion 0 1 0 0 0 1
Lucerne 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
24
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Sion 0 1 0 0 0 1
Lucerne 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
30
Angriffe
24
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Sion 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucerne 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:04 - 1x2: 1.050 11.000 151.000
15:06 - Asian Handicap: (0) -, -
15:05 - Goal Line: (6.5) -, -

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

FC Sion vs Lucerne Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Switzerland Super League

Super League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Young Boys 4 2 0 23:11 14
2 Lugano 4 0 0 13:3 12
3 Basel 3 1 1 10:7 10
4 Lucerne 2 2 2 7:10 8
5 St Gallen 2 1 2 10:11 7
6 FC Thun 2 1 2 9:14 7
7 FC Sion 2 0 2 9:8 6
8 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 3 2 6:7 6
9 FC Zurich 2 0 4 9:16 6
10 Servette 1 1 2 4:5 4
11 Grasshoppers 1 1 3 7:12 4
12 FC Vaduz 1 0 5 13:16 3

Super League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 11:7 7
2 Lugano 2 0 0 7:1 6
3 FC Sion 2 0 1 7:4 6
4 Lucerne 2 0 1 4:4 6
5 St Gallen 1 1 1 7:7 4
6 Servette 1 1 1 3:3 4
7 FC Vaduz 1 0 1 7:5 3
8 Basel 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Grasshoppers 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 FC Zurich 1 0 2 5:7 3
11 FC Lausanne-Sport 0 2 1 5:6 2
12 FC Thun 0 1 1 0:6 1

Super League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 12:4 7
2 Basel 2 1 0 6:4 7
3 Lugano 2 0 0 6:2 6
4 FC Thun 2 0 1 9:8 6
5 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 1 1 1:1 4
6 St Gallen 1 0 1 3:4 3
7 FC Zurich 1 0 2 4:9 3
8 Lucerne 0 2 1 3:6 2
9 Grasshoppers 0 1 2 4:8 1
10 Servette 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 FC Sion 0 0 1 2:4 0
12 FC Vaduz 0 0 4 6:11 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

FC Sion Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Lucerne Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]