France National

[11] Nimes 1
0 Chateauroux [12]

Round: 2
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
24-01-2025 18:30 3 [17] Chateauroux 3 - 2 Nimes [15] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?2.88 -
2%
?
2.050
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

13-15

?-?

6-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
16-02-2024 18:30 1 [17] Chateauroux 0 - 1 Nimes [12]
S: - 2.88 ?
K: ?2.88 -
5%
?
1.775
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

10-10

?-?

10-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Nimes Chateauroux
Corner 86 - 8th Corner - Chateauroux
Corner 75 - 7th Corner - Chateauroux
Corner 52 - 6th Corner - Nimes
Corner 51 - 5th Corner - Nimes
Corner 39 - 4th Corner - Chateauroux
Goal 15 - 1st Goal - Nimes
Corner 14 - 3rd Corner - Nimes
Corner 9 - 2nd Corner - Nimes
Corner 2 - 1st Corner - Chateauroux
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Tore
Nimes 4 1 0 0 4 75 1
Chateauroux 4 2 0 0 4 72 0
54%
Ballbesitz
46%
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
8
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
88
Angriffe
82
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
19:26 - 1x2: 1.010 26.000 126.000
19:18 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.975, 1.825
19:25 - Goal Line: (1.5) 10.000, 1.060
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nimes 0 0 0 0 2 0
Chateauroux 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
13
Angriffe
16
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nimes 2 0 0 0 0 1
Chateauroux 2 1 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
52
Angriffe
39
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nimes 2 1 0 0 4 0
Chateauroux 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
36
Angriffe
43
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nimes 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chateauroux 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
8
Angriffe
9
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nimes 0 0 0 0 2 0
Chateauroux 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
9
Angriffe
15
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nimes 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chateauroux 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
13
Angriffe
16
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nimes 0 0 0 0 2 0
Chateauroux 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
14
Angriffe
20
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nimes 0 1 0 0 2 0
Chateauroux 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
18
Angriffe
28
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nimes 2 1 0 0 4 0
Chateauroux 3 2 0 0 4 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
67
Angriffe
70
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
19:26 - 1x2: 1.010 26.000 126.000
19:18 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.975, 1.825
19:25 - Goal Line: (1.5) 10.000, 1.060

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Nimes vs Chateauroux Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

France Ligue 3

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Vallieres 2 0 0 10:1 6
2 Nimes 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Asf Andrezieux 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Hyeres FC 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Hauts Lyonnais 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Frejus 1 0 1 3:3 3
7 UF Touraine 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Saint Priest 1 0 1 2:4 3
9 Bourges 18 0 2 0 1:1 2
9 Sporting Club Toulon 0 2 0 1:1 2
11 Istres 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Troyes II 0 1 1 0:3 1
13 GOAL FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 Limonest 0 1 1 2:3 1
15 Chateauroux 0 1 1 0:1 1
16 Canet Roussillon 0 0 2 1:5 0
17 Lyon Duchere 0 0 2 2:9 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aviron Bayonnais 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Saint Malo 1 2 0 5:1 5
3 Stade Briochin 1 2 0 1:0 5
4 Avranches 1 1 0 4:1 4
5 Angouleme 1 1 0 3:1 4
6 Tarbes 1 1 0 1:0 4
7 Lorient II 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Dinan Lehon 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Pontivy GSI 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 2 0 1:1 2
11 FC Chauray 0 1 1 1:3 1
12 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 1 1 0:3 1
13 Saumur Olympique 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Granville 0 1 1 2:4 1
15 Les Herbiers 0 1 1 1:3 1
16 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 2 0:5 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Chambly Thelle FC 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Creteil 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Racing Paris 1 0 1 5:4 3
5 Haguenau 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Colmar 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 Dieppe 0 2 0 2:2 2
8 Furiani Agliani 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Epinal 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 AS Montlouis 0 2 0 1:1 2
12 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 1 1 2:3 1
14 Bieshiem 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 US Le Pays du Valois 0 1 1 3:5 1
16 Chantilly 0 1 1 2:4 1

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Frejus 1 0 0 3:0 3
1 Nimes 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Vallieres 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Asf Andrezieux 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Saint Priest 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 GOAL FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Sporting Club Toulon 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Hyeres FC 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Bourges 18 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Troyes II 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Hauts Lyonnais 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 UF Touraine 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Istres 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Chateauroux 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Canet Roussillon 0 0 1 1:3 0
16 Lyon Duchere 0 0 1 1:7 0
17 Limonest 0 0 1 0:1 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stade Briochin 1 1 0 1:0 4
2 Angouleme 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Tarbes 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Lorient II 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Dinan Lehon 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Aviron Bayonnais 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Saint Malo 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Avranches 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Pontivy GSI 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 FC Chauray 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Saumur Olympique 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Les Herbiers 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Granville 0 0 1 1:3 0
15 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 1 0:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Creteil 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Colmar 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Dieppe 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Epinal 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Chantilly 0 1 1 2:4 1
8 Furiani Agliani 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 AS Montlouis 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Bieshiem 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 Chambly Thelle FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Racing Paris 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Haguenau 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 US Le Pays du Valois 0 0 1 2:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Vallieres 1 0 0 7:1 3
2 Nimes 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Hauts Lyonnais 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Hyeres FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 UF Touraine 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Asf Andrezieux 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Bourges 18 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Limonest 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Sporting Club Toulon 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Istres 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Chateauroux 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 GOAL FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Canet Roussillon 0 0 1 0:2 0
14 Frejus 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Troyes II 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Lyon Duchere 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Saint Priest 0 0 1 0:3 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Saint Malo 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Avranches 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Aviron Bayonnais 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Granville 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Les Herbiers 0 1 1 1:3 1
6 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Angouleme 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Pontivy GSI 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Stade Briochin 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Tarbes 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Lorient II 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Saumur Olympique 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Dinan Lehon 0 0 1 0:2 0
16 FC Chauray 0 0 1 1:3 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Chambly Thelle FC 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Racing Paris 1 0 0 4:2 3
3 Haguenau 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Furiani Agliani 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Dieppe 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Creteil 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 US Le Pays du Valois 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Epinal 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 AS Montlouis 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 Chantilly 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Colmar 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 Bieshiem 0 0 1 0:1 0

France National 2

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nimes 3 0 0 7:1 9
2 Vallieres 2 0 0 10:1 6
3 Frejus 2 0 1 5:3 6
4 Hyeres FC 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Hauts Lyonnais 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Asf Andrezieux 1 1 1 3:3 4
7 Troyes II 1 1 1 3:4 4
8 UF Touraine 1 0 0 1:0 3
9 Bourges 18 0 3 0 1:1 3
10 Saint Priest 1 0 2 3:7 3
11 GOAL FC 0 2 0 1:1 2
11 Sporting Club Toulon 0 2 0 1:1 2
13 Limonest 0 1 1 2:3 1
14 Istres 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Chateauroux 0 1 1 0:1 1
16 Canet Roussillon 0 0 2 1:5 0
17 Lyon Duchere 0 0 3 2:10 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aviron Bayonnais 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Dinan Lehon 2 0 1 3:2 6
3 Saint Malo 1 2 0 5:1 5
4 Stade Briochin 1 2 0 1:0 5
5 Avranches 1 1 0 4:1 4
6 Angouleme 1 1 0 3:1 4
7 Tarbes 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Granville 1 1 1 4:5 4
9 Lorient II 1 0 1 3:2 3
10 Pontivy GSI 0 2 0 2:2 2
11 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 2 1 1:2 2
12 FC Chauray 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 1 1 0:3 1
14 Saumur Olympique 0 1 1 0:1 1
15 Les Herbiers 0 1 1 1:3 1
16 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 3 1:7 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Chambly Thelle FC 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Dieppe 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 Creteil 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Colmar 1 1 1 2:2 4
6 Racing Paris 1 0 1 5:4 3
7 Haguenau 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 2 0 2:2 2
9 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 2 1 3:4 2
10 Furiani Agliani 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 AS Montlouis 0 2 0 1:1 2
10 Epinal 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Bieshiem 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 US Le Pays du Valois 0 1 1 3:5 1
16 Chantilly 0 1 1 2:4 1

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Frejus 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Troyes II 1 1 0 3:1 4
3 Vallieres 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Nimes 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Asf Andrezieux 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Saint Priest 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Bourges 18 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 GOAL FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Hyeres FC 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Hauts Lyonnais 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Sporting Club Toulon 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 UF Touraine 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Istres 0 0 1 1:2 0
14 Chateauroux 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Canet Roussillon 0 0 1 1:3 0
16 Lyon Duchere 0 0 2 1:8 0
17 Limonest 0 0 1 0:1 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stade Briochin 1 1 0 1:0 4
2 Angouleme 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Tarbes 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Lorient II 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Dinan Lehon 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Aviron Bayonnais 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Granville 1 0 1 3:4 3
8 Saint Malo 0 2 0 1:1 2
9 Avranches 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Pontivy GSI 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 FC Chauray 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Saumur Olympique 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Les Herbiers 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 1 0:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Creteil 1 0 1 1:1 3
2 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Colmar 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 2 0 2:2 2
5 Dieppe 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Epinal 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Chantilly 0 1 1 2:4 1
8 Furiani Agliani 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 AS Montlouis 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Bieshiem 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 Chambly Thelle FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Racing Paris 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Haguenau 0 0 1 0:1 0
16 US Le Pays du Valois 0 0 1 2:4 0

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nimes 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Vallieres 1 0 0 7:1 3
3 Hauts Lyonnais 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Hyeres FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 UF Touraine 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Sporting Club Toulon 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Asf Andrezieux 0 1 1 1:3 1
8 Bourges 18 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 GOAL FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Limonest 0 1 0 2:2 1
11 Istres 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Chateauroux 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Canet Roussillon 0 0 1 0:2 0
14 Frejus 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Troyes II 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Lyon Duchere 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Saint Priest 0 0 2 1:6 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Saint Malo 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Avranches 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Aviron Bayonnais 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Dinan Lehon 1 0 1 1:2 3
5 Granville 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Les Herbiers 0 1 1 1:3 1
7 Locmine Saint-Colomban 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Angouleme 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Pontivy GSI 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Stade Briochin 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Tarbes 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Lorient II 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Saumur Olympique 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Poire Sur Vie 0 0 2 1:3 0
16 FC Chauray 0 0 1 1:3 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Chambly Thelle FC 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Dieppe 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Racing Paris 1 0 0 4:2 3
4 Haguenau 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Creteil 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 US Le Pays du Valois 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Feignies Aulnoye FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Epinal 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Furiani Agliani 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 FC Bastia-Borgo 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 AS Montlouis 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 Colmar 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Chantilly 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 0 1 1:2 0
16 Bieshiem 0 0 1 0:1 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Nimes Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Chateauroux Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]