New Zealand Southern League

Round: 5
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
30-08-2026 1:00 1 [5] Nelson Suburbs 0 - 6 Cashmere Technical [1]
S: - 6.50 ?
K: ?6.00 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

17-19

?-?

4-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
27-04-2026 2:00 1 [1] Cashmere Technical 6 - 0 Nelson Suburbs [6] 1 4
S: - 5.25 ?
K: ?6.00 -
6%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

7-0

?-?

8-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
02-08-2025 2:00 4 [3] Cashmere Technical 3 - 0 Nelson Suburbs [6] 2
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?5.00 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

17-9

?-?

9-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
26-04-2025 0:30 3 1 [5] Nelson Suburbs 2 - 0 Cashmere Technical [6] 2
S: - 5.50 ?
K: ?4.75 -
23%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

7-8

?-?

3-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
03-08-2024 2:00 3 [2] Cashmere Technical 6 - 2 Nelson Suburbs [4] 4
S: - 5.50 ?
K: ?6.00 -
2%
?
2.100
-
?
-
?-?

15-12

?-?

9-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Nelson Suburbs Cashmere Technical
Goal 96 - 7th Goal - Cashmere Technical
Corner 86 - 9th Corner - Nelson Suburbs
Corner 86 - 8th Corner - Nelson Suburbs
Corner 74 - 7th Corner - Nelson Suburbs
Corner 67 - 6th Corner - Cashmere Technical
Goal 57 - 6th Goal - Nelson Suburbs
Goal 54 - 5th Goal - Cashmere Technical
Corner 45+3 - 5th Corner - Nelson Suburbs
Goal 44 - 4th Goal - Cashmere Technical
Corner 43 - 4th Corner - Nelson Suburbs
Goal 38 - 3rd Goal - Cashmere Technical
Goal 23 - 2nd Goal - Cashmere Technical
Corner 23 - 3rd Corner - Cashmere Technical
Goal 18 - 1st Goal - Cashmere Technical
Corner 18 - 2nd Corner - Cashmere Technical
Corner 10 - 1st Corner - Cashmere Technical
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nelson Suburbs 5 3 0 0 3 1
Cashmere Technical 4 1 0 0 2 6
0%
Ballbesitz
0%
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
12
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
9
152
Angriffe
125
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
03:28 - 1x2: 51.000 51.000 1.002
03:59 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.850, 1.400
04:03 - Goal Line: (6.5) 6.250, 1.120
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nelson Suburbs 2 2 0 0 0 0
Cashmere Technical 0 1 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
33
Angriffe
20
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nelson Suburbs 2 0 0 0 0 0
Cashmere Technical 3 0 0 0 0 4
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
6
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
64
Angriffe
64
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nelson Suburbs 3 3 0 0 3 1
Cashmere Technical 1 1 0 0 2 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
6
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
88
Angriffe
61
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nelson Suburbs 2 1 0 0 0 0
Cashmere Technical 0 1 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
21
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nelson Suburbs 2 1 0 0 0 0
Cashmere Technical 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
25
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nelson Suburbs 2 2 0 0 0 0
Cashmere Technical 0 1 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
33
Angriffe
20
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nelson Suburbs 3 2 0 0 1 0
Cashmere Technical 0 1 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
45
Angriffe
26
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nelson Suburbs 3 2 0 0 3 0
Cashmere Technical 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
49
Angriffe
30
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Nelson Suburbs 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cashmere Technical 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
03:28 - 1x2: 51.000 51.000 1.002
03:59 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.850, 1.400
04:03 - Goal Line: (6.5) 6.250, 1.120

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Nelson Suburbs vs Cashmere Technical Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

New Zealand Southern League

Southern League 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cashmere Technical 16 1 0 80:7 49
2 Ferrymead Bays 12 2 4 39:19 38
3 Nomads United 11 3 4 42:24 36
4 Coastal Spirit 11 1 6 45:36 34
5 Nelson Suburbs 8 1 9 50:42 25
6 Northern AFC 7 2 9 22:38 23
7 Christchurch United 5 5 8 24:26 20
8 Dunedin City Royals FC 5 1 12 15:41 16
9 Wanaka AFC 3 1 13 18:62 10
10 Selwyn United 2 1 15 18:58 7

Northern League 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Birkenhead United 18 3 0 56:11 57
2 Eastern Suburbs Auckland 14 5 3 41:9 47
3 Auckland City 14 3 5 51:19 45
4 Auckland United FC 12 5 5 47:21 41
5 Fencibles United 13 2 7 55:36 41
6 East Coast Bays 10 5 7 34:35 35
7 Auckland FC II 8 3 11 38:40 27
8 Western Springs AFC 7 3 12 33:40 24
9 Melville United 6 2 14 24:48 20
10 Tauranga City AFC 4 3 15 29:52 15
11 Bay Olympic 4 3 14 21:54 15
12 Manukau United 2 1 19 14:78 7

Central League 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Napier City Rovers 14 2 2 52:15 44
2 Wellington Olympic 13 3 2 53:17 42
3 Miramar Rangers 12 5 1 47:14 41
4 Western Suburbs 10 6 2 33:14 36
5 Upper Hutt City 8 0 10 32:37 24
6 Island Bay United 7 1 10 28:37 22
7 Waterside Karori 4 3 11 16:43 15
8 Petone FC 3 4 11 16:32 13
9 Wellington Phoenix Reserves 2 5 11 17:26 11
10 FC Western 1 3 14 10:69 6

Southern League 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cashmere Technical 7 1 0 33:4 22
2 Ferrymead Bays 7 0 2 24:8 21
3 Nomads United 6 2 1 25:10 20
4 Northern AFC 6 0 3 17:9 18
5 Coastal Spirit 6 0 3 21:16 18
6 Nelson Suburbs 4 1 4 33:18 13
7 Dunedin City Royals FC 4 1 4 11:20 13
8 Christchurch United 3 2 4 13:15 11
9 Wanaka AFC 3 1 5 11:31 10
10 Selwyn United 2 1 6 11:23 7

Northern League 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Birkenhead United 10 1 0 35:6 31
2 Eastern Suburbs Auckland 7 4 0 26:3 25
3 Auckland City 8 1 2 27:9 25
4 Fencibles United 8 0 3 33:13 24
5 Auckland United FC 7 3 1 25:7 24
6 East Coast Bays 6 3 2 22:19 21
7 Auckland FC II 5 1 5 19:17 16
8 Western Springs AFC 4 1 6 20:19 13
9 Tauranga City AFC 3 2 6 19:20 11
10 Bay Olympic 3 0 7 12:24 9
11 Manukau United 2 1 8 8:29 7
12 Melville United 1 2 8 9:22 5

Central League 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Napier City Rovers 7 1 1 30:8 22
2 Wellington Olympic 7 1 1 31:10 22
3 Western Suburbs 7 1 1 16:5 22
4 Miramar Rangers 6 3 0 27:6 21
5 Island Bay United 4 1 4 13:14 13
6 Upper Hutt City 4 0 5 17:17 12
7 Waterside Karori 3 1 5 11:19 10
8 Petone FC 2 3 4 11:11 9
9 Wellington Phoenix Reserves 1 4 4 9:12 7
10 FC Western 1 1 7 8:29 4

Southern League 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cashmere Technical 9 0 0 47:3 27
2 Ferrymead Bays 5 2 2 15:11 17
3 Coastal Spirit 5 1 3 24:20 16
4 Nomads United 5 1 3 17:14 16
5 Nelson Suburbs 4 0 5 17:24 12
6 Christchurch United 2 3 4 11:11 9
7 Northern AFC 1 2 6 5:29 5
8 Dunedin City Royals FC 1 0 8 4:21 3
9 Wanaka AFC 0 0 8 7:31 0
10 Selwyn United 0 0 9 7:35 0

Northern League 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Birkenhead United 8 2 0 21:5 26
2 Eastern Suburbs Auckland 7 1 3 15:6 22
3 Auckland City 6 2 3 24:10 20
4 Auckland United FC 5 2 4 22:14 17
5 Fencibles United 5 2 4 22:23 17
6 Melville United 5 0 6 15:26 15
7 East Coast Bays 4 2 5 12:16 14
8 Auckland FC II 3 2 6 19:23 11
9 Western Springs AFC 3 2 6 13:21 11
10 Bay Olympic 1 3 7 9:30 6
11 Tauranga City AFC 1 1 9 10:32 4
12 Manukau United 0 0 11 6:49 0

Central League 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Napier City Rovers 7 1 1 22:7 22
2 Wellington Olympic 6 2 1 22:7 20
3 Miramar Rangers 6 2 1 20:8 20
4 Western Suburbs 3 5 1 17:9 14
5 Upper Hutt City 4 0 5 15:20 12
6 Island Bay United 3 0 6 15:23 9
7 Waterside Karori 1 2 6 5:24 5
8 Wellington Phoenix Reserves 1 1 7 8:14 4
9 Petone FC 1 1 7 5:21 4
10 FC Western 0 2 7 2:40 2
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Nelson Suburbs Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Cashmere Technical Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]