France Ligue 1

[13] Strasbourg 1
3 Nice [5]

Round: 31

Aufstellungen

Lineup

3-5-2 4-3-3
36 - Alaa Bellaarouch Marcin Bulka - 1
24 - Abakar Sylla Pablo Rosario - 8
5 - Lucas Perrin Jean-Clair Todibo - 6
2 - Frederic Guilbert Dante - 4
3 - Thomas Delaine Melvin Bard - 26
8 - Andrey Santos Hichem Boudaoui - 28
27 - Ibrahima Sissoko Youssouf Ndayishimiye - 55
19 - Diarra Mouhamadou Kephren Thuram-Ulien - 19
28 - Marvin Senaya Mohamed-Ali Cho - 25
10 - Emanuel Emegha Evann Guessand - 29
26 - Dilane Bakwa Jeremie Boga - 7

Substitutes

11 - Moise Sahi Terem Moffi - 9
30 - Alexandre Pierre Aliou Balde - 27
13 - Saidou Sow Maxime Dupe - 31
18 - Junior Mwanga Gaetan Laborde - 24
29 - Ismael Doukoure Morgan Sanson - 11
40 - Jeremy Sebas Antoine Mendy - 33
33 - Aboubacar Ali Abdallah Romain Perraud - 15
9 - Kevin Gameiro Jordan Lotomba - 23
7 - Jessy Deminguet Alexis Claude-Maurice - 18
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
22-04-2026 19:00 2 Strasbourg 0 - 2 Nice 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 -
11%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

5-5

?-?

2-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
04-04-2026 15:00 [8] Strasbourg 3 - 1 Nice [15] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
27%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

17-9

?-?

4-10

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
03-01-2026 18:00 1 [13] Nice 1 - 1 Strasbourg [7] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
6%
?
2.100
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

19-8

?-?

5-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
12-04-2025 19:05 1 [5] Strasbourg 2 - 2 Nice [7] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
1%
?
2.070
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

11-23

?-?

2-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
24-11-2024 19:45 2 [7] Nice 2 - 1 Strasbourg [11]
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.75 -
4%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

15-10

?-?

4-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Strasbourg Nice
Goal 84 - 4th Goal - Nice
Corner 55 - 5th Corner - Strasbourg
Goal 52 - 3rd Goal - Nice
Corner 52 - 4th Corner - Nice
Goal 44 - 2nd Goal - Nice
31 - 1st Offside - Nice
Corner 21 - 3rd Corner - Nice
Goal 18 - 1st Goal - Strasbourg
Corner 11 - 2nd Corner - Strasbourg
Corner 10 - 1st Corner - Nice
Abpfiff xG Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Tore
Strasbourg 0.60 2 2 0 0 4 0 1 1 8 55 1
Nice 1.58 3 3 0 1 5 1 2 0 13 52 3
47%
Ballbesitz
53%
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
7
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
93
Angriffe
87
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
14:47 - 1x2: 501.000 51.000 1.002
14:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.100, 1.775
14:51 - Goal Line: (4.5) 9.500, 1.065
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 2 0
Nice 0 2 0 0 2 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
34
Angriffe
9
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Strasbourg 1 0 0 0 0 1
Nice 2 1 0 1 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
21
Angriffe
56
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Strasbourg 1 2 0 0 4 0
Nice 1 2 0 0 2 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
72
Angriffe
31
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nice 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
21
Angriffe
6
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nice 0 2 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
32
Angriffe
7
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nice 0 2 0 0 2 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
34
Angriffe
9
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 2 0
Nice 0 2 0 0 2 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
46
Angriffe
12
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 4 0
Nice 0 2 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
49
Angriffe
15
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nice 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
24
Angriffe
6
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
14:47 - 1x2: 501.000 51.000 1.002
14:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.100, 1.775
14:51 - Goal Line: (4.5) 9.500, 1.065

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Strasbourg vs Nice Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

France Ligue 1

Ligue 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Monaco 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Lyon 2 1 0 6:2 7
3 Lille 2 1 0 5:2 7
4 Brest 1 2 0 6:5 5
5 Paris FC 1 1 0 3:0 4
6 Rennes 1 1 0 5:4 4
7 Troyes 1 1 0 2:1 4
8 Lorient 1 1 1 2:2 4
9 Marseille 1 0 1 4:2 3
10 Lens 1 0 2 6:5 3
11 Angers 1 0 1 3:3 3
12 Strasbourg 1 0 1 2:5 3
13 Le Mans 0 2 1 5:6 2
13 PSG 0 2 1 5:6 2
15 Nice 0 2 1 1:4 2
16 Le Havre 0 1 2 2:4 1
17 Toulouse 0 1 2 2:5 1
18 Auxerre 0 0 3 4:11 0

Ligue 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Lyon 1 1 0 4:2 4
2 Rennes 1 1 0 5:4 4
3 Marseille 1 0 0 4:0 3
4 Paris FC 1 0 0 3:0 3
5 Lens 1 0 1 5:3 3
6 Monaco 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Strasbourg 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Nice 0 2 0 1:1 2
9 Le Mans 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Lille 0 1 0 2:2 1
9 Brest 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Troyes 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Lorient 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 PSG 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Auxerre 0 0 1 1:3 0
15 Le Havre 0 0 2 1:3 0
17 Angers 0 0 1 0:2 0
18 Toulouse 0 0 2 0:3 0

Ligue 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Lille 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Monaco 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 Brest 1 1 0 4:3 4
4 Lorient 1 1 0 1:0 4
5 Angers 1 0 0 3:1 3
6 Lyon 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Troyes 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 PSG 0 2 0 4:4 2
9 Toulouse 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Le Havre 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Paris FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Le Mans 0 1 1 3:4 1
13 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Lens 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Marseille 0 0 1 0:2 0
16 Nice 0 0 1 0:3 0
17 Strasbourg 0 0 1 0:4 0
18 Auxerre 0 0 2 3:8 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Strasbourg Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Nice Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]