- Live Statistiken
- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Uniao Rondonopolis
Costa Rica EC
82 - 4th Goal - Uniao Rondonopolis |
64 - 6th Corner - Uniao Rondonopolis |
58 - 5th Corner - Uniao Rondonopolis |
55 - 3rd Goal - Uniao Rondonopolis |
48 - 4th Corner - Uniao Rondonopolis |
43 - 3rd Corner - Uniao Rondonopolis |
22 - 2nd Corner - Uniao Rondonopolis |
17 - 2nd Goal - Uniao Rondonopolis |
17 - 1st Corner - Uniao Rondonopolis |
9 - 1st Goal - Uniao Rondonopolis |
- Derzeit
- 1st Half
- 2nd Half
- Letzte 5
Abpfiff | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uniao Rondonopolis | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Costa Rica EC | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0%
Ballbesitz
0%
9
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
70
Angriffe
64
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uniao Rondonopolis | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
33
Angriffe
50
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uniao Rondonopolis | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Costa Rica EC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Ballbesitz
-
6
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
37
Angriffe
14
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uniao Rondonopolis | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Costa Rica EC | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
-
Ballbesitz
-
6
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
37
Angriffe
14
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Brazil Serie D
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group A8
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Cianorte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Concordia AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Democrata SL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Itabuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital TO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Ipora EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
4 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Mixto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Itabaiana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | CSE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Retro FC Brasil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 |
2 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | America RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Maracanã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Maranhao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Moto Club de São Luís | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Manaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Porto Velho EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Trem AP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cianorte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Concordia AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | FC Cascavel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter de Limeira | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | EC Agua Santa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Democrata SL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Ipatinga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Itabuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital TO | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Ipora EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
3 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Mixto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | CSE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Itabaiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | ASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Jacuipense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Retro FC Brasil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | America RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Maracanã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Treze | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 0 |
8 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Maranhao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Moto Club de São Luís | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manauara EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Princesa do Solimoes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Manaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Porto Velho EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Trem AP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A8
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cascavel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Hercilio Luz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Barra FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Cianorte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Concordia AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Avenida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Novo Hamburgo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A7
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Agua Santa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Costa Rica EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Inter de Limeira | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Santo Andre SP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Maringa FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | São José dos Campos FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Pouso Alegre | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A6
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Iguacu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Portuguesa RJ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Democrata SL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Itabuna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Real Noroeste Capixaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Serra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Audax Rio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group A5
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
2 | Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Brasiliense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Capital TO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | CRAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Ipora EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Mixto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Real Brasilia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A4
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
2 | Itabaiana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Jacuipense | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Retro FC Brasil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | CSE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | CS Sergipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Petrolina SFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Juazeirense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A3
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Treze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 |
2 | Potiguar de Mossoro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | America RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | FC Atlético Cearense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Iguatu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Maracanã | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Santa Cruz RN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sousa EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Group A2
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Altos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cameta EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Fluminense PI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Maranhao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Moto Club de São Luís | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | River AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tocantinopolis EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Aguia de Maraba | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group A1
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Humaita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Manauara EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Manaus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Porto Velho EC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Princesa do Solimoes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Trem AP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Rio Branco AC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
8 | Sao Raimundo RR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Brazil Campeonato Matogrossense
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Mato-Grossense, 1. Divisao 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 8 | 1 | 0 | 19:5 | 25 |
2 | Cuiaba | 5 | 4 | 0 | 20:8 | 19 |
3 | Luverdense | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | 17 |
4 | CEO Varzeagrandense | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 14 |
5 | Mixto | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | 12 |
6 | Nova Mutum EC | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:9 | 11 |
7 | EC Primavera MT | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:8 | 8 |
8 | Academia FC | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8:14 | 6 |
9 | CE Dom Bosco | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:18 | 6 |
10 | Araguaia | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:14 | 5 |
Mato-Grossense, 1. Divisao 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 15 |
2 | Luverdense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 10 |
3 | CEO Varzeagrandense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 10 |
4 | Cuiaba | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12:4 | 9 |
5 | CE Dom Bosco | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 6 |
6 | Mixto | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | 4 |
7 | Nova Mutum EC | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 3 |
8 | Araguaia | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
9 | Academia FC | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
10 | EC Primavera MT | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
Mato-Grossense, 1. Divisao 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiaba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:4 | 10 |
2 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 10 |
3 | Nova Mutum EC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 8 |
4 | Mixto | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 8 |
5 | Luverdense | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
6 | EC Primavera MT | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 5 |
7 | CEO Varzeagrandense | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 |
8 | Academia FC | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:7 | 3 |
9 | Araguaia | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:8 | 2 |
10 | CE Dom Bosco | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | 0 |
Lädt
Lädt