- Diagramme
- Quoten
- Aufstellungen
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
- Vergleich
Aufstellungen
Lineup | |
11 - Francisco Fydriszewski | Gabriel Torres - 7 |
7 - Luis Fernando Gomez Angulo | Moises Caicedo - 55 |
32 - Carlos Gabriel Almada | Jhon Sanchez - 11 |
3 - Luis Luna | Jacob Murillo - 18 |
6 - Martin Gonzalez | Lorenzo Faravelli - 8 |
29 - Manuel Mendoza | Efren Mera - 10 |
5 - Armando Monteverde | Braian Rivero - 21 |
26 - Jonathan Ferrari | Moises Ramirez - 1 |
10 - Michael Quinonez | Edson Montano - 24 |
2 - Koob Hurtado | Luis Segovia - 2 |
78 - Kevin Ushina | Richard Schunke - 5 |
Substitutes | |
1 - Jeronimo Costa | Bryan Garcia - 56 |
33 - Ayrton Cisneros | Jorge Pinos - 30 |
34 - Joan Villarruel | Chiki Guerrero - 23 |
14 - Jose Miguel Andrade | Pablo Alvarado - 3 |
77 - Alexander Ushina | Angelo Preciado - 17 |
22 - Derihan Rivera | Cristian Ortiz - 20 |
99 - Jhon Jairon Almagro Caicedo | Hamilton Piedra - 25 |
15 - Hugo Velez | Darlin Leiton - 54 |
9 - Vinicio Angulo | Beder Caicedo - 15 |
31 - Freddy Bravo | William Pacho - 51 |
16 - Matias Garcia | Anthony Landazuri - 4 |
8 - Robertino Insua | Cristian Pellerano - 16 |
1X2 Quoten
Gefährliche Angriffe
Schüsse aufs Tor
Schüsse neben das Tor
Ballbesitz
Angriffe
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Copa Libertadores
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 9 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 6 |
3 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | 9 |
2 | Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | 1 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | 7 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 9 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 5 |
2 | LDU Quito | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 4 |
4 | Botafogo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
2 | The Strongest | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
3 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 4 |
4 | Gremio | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 2 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 5 |
2 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacional De Football | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
3 | River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Penarol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 |
3 | Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | Flamengo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitario de Deportes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Botafogo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Junior | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Strongest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Estudiantes LP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
3 | Huachipato | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
4 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerro Porteno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
1 | Colo Colo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
3 | Fluminense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Nacional De Football | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
2 | Libertad Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Tachira | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2 | Rosario Central | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Penarol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
4 | Caracas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Liverpool Montevideo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | San Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Flamengo | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Millonarios | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Palestino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | LDU Quito | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
3 | Universitario de Deportes | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
4 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huachipato | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Gremio | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
3 | Estudiantes LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | The Strongest | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 |
2 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cobresal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 2 |
2 | Alianza Lima | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
3 | Colo Colo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
4 | Cerro Porteno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Ecuador LigaPro Serie A
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:11 | 20 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16:6 | 19 |
3 | Emelec | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 | 16 |
4 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | 15 |
5 | LDU Quito | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 15 |
6 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | 14 |
7 | Macara | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:6 | 14 |
8 | Tecnico Universitario | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | 12 |
9 | El Nacional | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:13 | 9 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | 8 |
11 | Orense | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:13 | 8 |
12 | Imbabura | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:16 | 8 |
13 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | 8 |
14 | Delfin SC | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:12 | 6 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11:18 | 5 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:13 | 1 |
Serie A 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22:11 | 20 |
2 | Independiente del Valle | 5 | 4 | 0 | 16:6 | 19 |
3 | Emelec | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 | 16 |
4 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18:8 | 15 |
5 | LDU Quito | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 15 |
6 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | 14 |
7 | Macara | 3 | 5 | 1 | 10:6 | 14 |
8 | Tecnico Universitario | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | 12 |
9 | El Nacional | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:13 | 9 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | 8 |
11 | Orense | 1 | 5 | 3 | 7:13 | 8 |
12 | Imbabura | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:16 | 8 |
13 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | 8 |
14 | Delfin SC | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:12 | 6 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11:18 | 5 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:13 | 1 |
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 13 |
2 | SD Aucas | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 12 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 10 |
4 | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 |
5 | Tecnico Universitario | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 9 |
6 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 8 |
7 | Macara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 8 |
8 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 8 |
9 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
11 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
12 | Orense | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 6 |
13 | Imbabura | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 5 |
14 | Delfin SC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Serie A 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente del Valle | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 13 |
2 | SD Aucas | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 12 |
3 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | 10 |
4 | LDU Quito | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 |
5 | Tecnico Universitario | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 9 |
6 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 8 |
7 | Macara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 8 |
8 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 8 |
9 | Cumbaya FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 7 |
10 | Mushuc Runa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
11 | El Nacional | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
12 | Orense | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 6 |
13 | Imbabura | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 5 |
14 | Delfin SC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 5 |
15 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
16 | Club Atletico Libertad | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 3 |
Serie A 2024, Second Stage
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | El Nacional | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Tecnico Universitario | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Emelec | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Independiente del Valle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Macara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Imbabura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | LDU Quito | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Orense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | SD Aucas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Serie A 2024, First Stage
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 8 |
2 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 8 |
3 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
4 | LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
5 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
6 | Macara | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
7 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
8 | Tecnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
9 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 3 |
10 | Imbabura | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | 3 |
11 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2 |
12 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | 2 |
13 | Orense | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:7 | 2 |
14 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | 2 |
15 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | 1 |
16 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:9 | 1 |
Serie A 2024
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Aucas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | 8 |
2 | Emelec | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 8 |
3 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
4 | LDU Quito | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
5 | Independiente del Valle | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
6 | Macara | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
7 | Barcelona Guayaquil | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
8 | Tecnico Universitario | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | 3 |
9 | El Nacional | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | 3 |
10 | Imbabura | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | 3 |
11 | Mushuc Runa | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 2 |
12 | Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:12 | 2 |
13 | Orense | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:7 | 2 |
14 | Club Atletico Libertad | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 | 2 |
15 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | 1 |
16 | Cumbaya FC | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:9 | 1 |
Lädt
Lädt