Aveley

Aveley football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 381 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Aveley Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Aveley Ligatabelle

England National League South

National League South 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ebbsfleet United 9 4 1 35:10 31
2 Truro City 9 3 2 27:12 30
3 Maidstone Utd 9 2 4 26:18 29
4 Salisbury FC 8 4 2 25:10 28
5 Dorking Wanderers 7 6 2 34:23 27
6 Farnham 8 2 5 29:19 26
7 Billericay Town 7 4 2 32:16 25
8 Tonbridge Angels 7 3 5 27:16 24
9 Dag & Red 7 3 5 13:11 24
10 Horsham 5 7 3 21:16 22
11 Dover 6 4 4 20:19 22
12 Chelmsford 4 9 1 21:14 21
13 Torquay 5 5 4 22:17 20
14 Folkestone Invicta 5 5 5 22:18 20
15 Weston Super Mare 5 3 6 21:21 18
16 Farnborough 5 2 8 12:31 17
17 Braintree Town 5 1 8 21:34 16
18 AFC Totton 5 1 9 14:27 16
19 Maidenhead Utd 3 6 6 14:19 15
20 Hemel Hempstead 3 6 6 14:22 15
21 Chesham 3 2 9 20:32 11
22 Hampton & Richmond 2 3 10 18:36 9
23 Walton & Hersham 2 2 10 10:33 8
24 Slough 1 1 13 15:39 4

National League South 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Billericay Town 5 3 0 24:9 18
2 Truro City 5 1 1 15:4 16
3 Dag & Red 5 1 1 8:2 16
4 Ebbsfleet United 4 3 0 19:4 15
5 Folkestone Invicta 4 2 1 14:6 14
5 Weston Super Mare 4 2 1 14:6 14
7 Dorking Wanderers 4 2 2 18:15 14
8 Salisbury FC 4 1 1 15:4 13
9 Maidstone Utd 4 1 3 11:11 13
10 Braintree Town 4 0 5 11:17 12
11 Torquay 2 5 0 13:8 11
12 Dover 3 2 3 12:12 11
13 Farnham 3 1 3 16:11 10
14 Tonbridge Angels 3 0 5 11:10 9
15 AFC Totton 3 0 5 7:13 9
16 Farnborough 3 0 5 5:19 9
17 Horsham 2 2 3 7:9 8
18 Chelmsford 1 4 1 5:6 7
19 Hampton & Richmond 2 1 3 12:14 7
20 Maidenhead Utd 0 6 2 5:10 6
21 Chesham 1 2 4 9:19 5
22 Hemel Hempstead 0 3 3 5:10 3
23 Slough 0 1 6 4:13 1
24 Walton & Hersham 0 1 6 3:18 1

National League South 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ebbsfleet United 5 1 1 16:6 16
2 Maidstone Utd 5 1 1 15:7 16
3 Farnham 5 1 2 13:8 16
4 Tonbridge Angels 4 3 0 16:6 15
5 Salisbury FC 4 3 1 10:6 15
6 Chelmsford 3 5 0 16:8 14
7 Horsham 3 5 0 14:7 14
8 Truro City 4 2 1 12:8 14
9 Dorking Wanderers 3 4 0 16:8 13
10 Hemel Hempstead 3 3 3 9:12 12
11 Dover 3 2 1 8:7 11
12 Maidenhead Utd 3 0 4 9:9 9
12 Torquay 3 0 4 9:9 9
14 Dag & Red 2 2 4 5:9 8
15 Farnborough 2 2 3 7:12 8
16 Billericay Town 2 1 2 8:7 7
17 AFC Totton 2 1 4 7:14 7
18 Walton & Hersham 2 1 4 7:15 7
19 Chesham 2 0 5 11:13 6
20 Folkestone Invicta 1 3 4 8:12 6
21 Braintree Town 1 1 3 10:17 4
22 Weston Super Mare 1 1 5 7:15 4
23 Slough 1 0 7 11:26 3
24 Hampton & Richmond 0 2 7 6:22 2

England Isthmian Premier Division

Isthmian League Premier 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Enfield Town 11 1 2 43:16 34
2 Welling 11 0 4 31:15 33
3 Eastbourne Borough 10 1 3 26:12 31
4 Lewes 8 3 4 23:18 27
5 Dartford 9 0 6 24:22 27
6 St Albans 7 2 3 24:16 23
7 Ramsgate 7 1 6 29:19 22
8 Wingate & Finchley 6 4 4 27:26 22
9 Carshalton Ath 7 1 8 23:32 22
10 Leatherhead 6 3 4 27:21 21
11 Chatham Town 7 0 7 27:23 21
12 Dulwich 6 3 6 25:26 21
13 Burgess Hill Town 5 6 4 25:27 21
14 Aveley 6 2 7 25:24 20
15 AFC Whyteleafe 5 3 7 26:27 18
16 Cheshunt 4 6 5 17:23 18
17 Maldon Tiptree FC 5 2 10 23:39 17
18 Cray Wanderers 4 3 3 23:15 15
19 Brentwood Town 5 0 9 24:27 15
20 Three Bridges 2 3 9 24:39 9
21 Stanway Rovers 2 1 12 14:40 7
22 Whitehawk 1 3 11 14:37 6

Isthmian League Premier 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Welling 9 0 0 23:3 27
2 Eastbourne Borough 7 0 1 15:6 21
3 Enfield Town 5 0 2 19:9 15
4 Chatham Town 5 0 1 17:9 15
5 Burgess Hill Town 4 3 1 16:13 15
6 AFC Whyteleafe 4 2 3 22:14 14
7 Dulwich 4 2 1 16:9 14
8 Wingate & Finchley 4 2 1 14:9 14
9 Lewes 4 2 2 12:10 14
10 Cheshunt 3 4 0 11:6 13
11 Aveley 4 1 4 16:17 13
12 Ramsgate 4 0 2 16:6 12
13 St Albans 4 0 1 14:5 12
14 Brentwood Town 4 0 4 19:15 12
15 Dartford 4 0 2 7:7 12
16 Maldon Tiptree FC 3 1 6 14:19 10
17 Carshalton Ath 3 0 4 7:11 9
18 Cray Wanderers 2 2 1 10:7 8
19 Leatherhead 2 1 3 15:12 7
20 Three Bridges 1 2 4 13:20 5
21 Whitehawk 1 2 4 7:15 5
22 Stanway Rovers 1 0 5 7:12 3

Isthmian League Premier 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Enfield Town 6 1 0 24:7 19
2 Dartford 5 0 4 17:15 15
3 Leatherhead 4 2 1 12:9 14
4 Lewes 4 1 2 11:8 13
5 Carshalton Ath 4 1 4 16:21 13
6 St Albans 3 2 2 10:11 11
7 Eastbourne Borough 3 1 2 11:6 10
8 Ramsgate 3 1 4 13:13 10
9 Wingate & Finchley 2 2 3 13:17 8
10 Cray Wanderers 2 1 2 13:8 7
11 Aveley 2 1 3 9:7 7
12 Dulwich 2 1 5 9:17 7
13 Maldon Tiptree FC 2 1 4 9:20 7
14 Chatham Town 2 0 6 10:14 6
15 Welling 2 0 4 8:12 6
16 Burgess Hill Town 1 3 3 9:14 6
17 Cheshunt 1 2 5 6:17 5
18 Three Bridges 1 1 5 11:19 4
19 AFC Whyteleafe 1 1 4 4:13 4
20 Stanway Rovers 1 1 7 7:28 4
21 Brentwood Town 1 0 5 5:12 3
22 Whitehawk 0 1 7 7:22 1

Aveley Bevorstehende Spiele

Anstoß Heim Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
07-11 15:00 Ramsgate - Aveley
Begonnen 2.35 3.60 2.40
Letzte 2.353.60 2.40
0%
0
1.850
3.0
1.975, 1.825
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.20 - 0.90
14-11 15:00 Walton & Hersham - Aveley
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
0.90 - 0.90
14-11 15:00 Aveley - Enfield Town
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
0.90 - 2.25
21-11 15:00 Carshalton Ath - Aveley
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
2.05 - 0.90
24-11 19:45 Eastbourne Borough - Aveley
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
1.50 - 0.90
24-11 19:45 Eastbourne Borough - Aveley
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
1.50 - 0.90
28-11 15:00 AFC Whyteleafe - Aveley
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.65 - 0.90
05-12 15:00 Aveley - Welling
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
0.90 - 1.30
12-12 15:00 Lewes - Aveley
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.55 - 0.90
19-12 15:00 Aveley - Cray Wanderers
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.90 - 1.30
28-12 15:00 Brentwood Town - Aveley
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
1.15 - 0.90
02-01 15:00 Aveley - Stanway Rovers
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.90 - 1.35

Aveley Vorherige Spiele

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Goal Line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
W 02-11-2026 19:45 2 [16] Aveley 1 - 0 St Albans [6]
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.75 -
5%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

12-8

?-?

4-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 24-10-2026 14:00 1 Aveley 2 - 1 Carshalton Ath 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
13%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

8-22

?-?

4-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 19-10-2026 18:45 [16] Aveley 1 - 2 Maldon Tiptree FC [18] 2
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?5.00 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

11-9

?-?

1-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 06-10-2026 18:45 [18] Cheshunt 2 - 1 Aveley [15]
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 -
13%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

9-21

?-?

7-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 29-09-2026 18:45 2 [9] Dulwich 2 - 0 Aveley [13] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
9%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

5-12

?-?

3-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite

Letzte Benachrichtigungen

Sortieren nach Letzte: Art: Ligen:
Lädt

Aveley Kader

Nr. Name Land Geburtsdatum Position Größe Gewicht Starker Fuß
- Alfie Lewis 1999-09-28 Midfielder 169 - Right
- Josh Hallard 2003-10-31 - - - -
- Garrett Kelly 1996-04-13 - 186 - Right

Kürzliche Updates

  • Mannschaften

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Mannschaften

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Mannschaften

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Mannschaften

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Mannschaften

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Mannschaften

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]