Other Match

Other Match football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 2,129 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Other Match Statistiken

Wähle einen benutzerdefinierten Datumsbereich

Other Match (2026-10-24 - 2026-10-31) Gesamtdurchschnitt

Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
Keine Statistik

Team Statistiken (10/24/2026 - 10/31/2026) erhalten

Mannschftsname Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
Keine Statistik

Varianz Durchschnittliche Differenz zur Opening-Line

Lädt

Advantage (10/24/2026 - 10/31/2026)

Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
FC Natters 2 0 1 2.00
Kolsass/Weer 4 1 1 3.00
Garden Stars FC 5 1 1 4.00
Guydadli Jets FC 0 0 0 -
John Hughes SC 1 4 1 -3.00
FC Aston Villa 0 0 0 -
SV Telfs 0 0 0 -
SC Mils 05 1 4 1 -3.00
Absam 0 0 0 -
Innsbrucker AC 2 3 1 -1.00
SV Kematen 0 0 0 -
FC Stubai 4 1 1 3.00
SV Vols 0 0 0 -
CK United 2 3 1 -1.00
University College Cork 0 0 0 -
Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
FC Natters 0 0 0 -
Kolsass/Weer 0 2 1 -2.00
Garden Stars FC 0 0 0 -
Guydadli Jets FC 1 5 1 -4.00
John Hughes SC 0 0 0 -
FC Aston Villa 4 1 1 3.00
SV Telfs 1 4 1 -3.00
SC Mils 05 0 0 0 -
Absam 4 1 1 3.00
Innsbrucker AC 0 0 0 -
SV Kematen 3 2 1 1.00
FC Stubai 0 0 0 -
SV Vols 1 4 1 -3.00
CK United 0 0 0 -
University College Cork 3 2 1 1.00

Overall Advantage (10/24/2026 - 10/31/2026)

Other Match Ligatabelle

Other Match

Tiroler Liga 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Absam 8 4 1 37:23 28
2 SC Kundl 8 2 3 37:19 26
3 SV Haiming 8 2 3 34:17 26
4 SV Kematen 7 3 3 36:22 24
5 SV Telfs 6 3 4 23:20 21
6 Innsbrucker AC 5 4 4 24:16 19
7 FC Volders 5 3 5 12:16 18
8 SC Mils 05 5 3 5 20:27 18
9 FC Stubai 5 1 7 19:27 16
10 SK Ebbs 4 3 6 29:23 15
11 FC Natters 3 6 4 21:27 15
12 Kolsass/Weer 4 1 8 16:34 13
13 SC Munster 1963 3 4 6 14:32 13
14 Worgl SV 2 6 5 22:24 12
15 SV Vols 3 3 7 20:30 12
16 Oberperfuss 2 4 7 21:28 10

Other Match Vorherige Spiele

Lädt

Other Match Bevorstehende Spiele

Anstoß Heim Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
01-11 4:00 Tokyo Verdy U21 - Nagoya Grampus U21
Begonnen 2.00 3.75 2.90
Letzte 2.003.75 2.90
0%
-0.25
1.825
3.0,3.5
1.900, 1.900
-
0%0 - 100%1
100%
0.00 - 0.00
01-11 5:00 Fagiano Okayama U21 - Shimizu S-Pulse U21
Begonnen 3.25 4.00 1.80
Letzte 3.254.00 1.80
0%
0.5
1.975
3.0,3.5
1.900, 1.900
-
100%2 - 0%0
100%
0.00 - 0.00
01-11 5:00 Vissel Kobe U21 - Jubilo Iwata U21
Begonnen 1.20 6.00 9.00
Letzte 1.206.00 9.00
0%
-2
1.850
3.5
1.850, 1.950
-
0%0 - 100%1
100%
0.00 - 0.00
01-11 10:00 FC Tokyo U21 - Gamba Osaka U21
Begonnen 2.10 3.75 2.70
Letzte 2.103.75 2.70
0%
-0.25
1.900
3.0,3.5
1.975, 1.825
-
0%1 - 100%1
50%
0.00 - 0.00
01-11 10:30 V-Varen Nagasaki U21 - Kawasaki Frontale U21
Begonnen 9.00 7.00 1.17
Letzte 9.007.00 1.17
0%
2.25
1.875
3.5,4.0
1.900, 1.900
-
100%1 - 0%1
50%
0.00 - 0.00
06-11 18:00 Kolsass/Weer - SK Ebbs
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 100%10
100%
0.00 - 1.75
06-11 18:15 Worgl SV - SV Telfs
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
3.15 - 2.00
06-11 18:30 FC Stubai - FC Volders
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 90%10
90%
0.00 - 0.90
07-11 13:00 SV Kematen - SC Kundl
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.90 - 1.45
07-11 13:00 SV Haiming - Absam
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 0%0
0%
0.00 - 0.00
07-11 13:00 Oberperfuss - SV Vols
0%
-
-
-
75%4 - 90%10
82%
2.35 - 1.55
08-11 12:30 Innsbrucker AC - SC Munster 1963
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 0%0
70%
0.90 - 0.00
08-11 13:00 SC Mils 05 - FC Natters
0%
-
-
-
88%8 - 80%5
84%
0.90 - 1.25
13-11 17:30 SK Ebbs - Kolsass/Weer
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 0%0
100%
1.75 - 0.00
14-11 13:00 SV Vols - Oberperfuss
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 75%4
82%
1.55 - 2.35
14-11 13:00 Absam - SV Haiming
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 0%0
0%
0.00 - 0.00
14-11 13:00 FC Volders - FC Stubai
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 0%0
90%
0.90 - 0.00
14-11 14:00 SC Kundl - SV Kematen
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.45 - 1.90
15-11 9:00 FC Natters - SC Mils 05
0%
-
-
-
80%5 - 88%8
84%
1.25 - 0.90
15-11 13:00 SC Munster 1963 - Innsbrucker AC
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 70%10
70%
0.00 - 0.90
15-11 13:00 SV Telfs - Worgl SV
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
2.00 - 3.15
16-11 6:00 Gamba Osaka U21 - Shimizu S-Pulse U21
0%
-
-
-
100%1 - 0%0
100%
0.00 - 0.00
21-11 5:00 Nagoya Grampus U21 - Urawa Red Diamonds U21
0%
-
-
-
100%1 - 0%0
100%
0.00 - 0.00
22-11 3:00 Kawasaki Frontale U21 - Fagiano Okayama U21
0%
-
-
-
0%1 - 100%2
50%
0.00 - 0.00
22-11 5:00 Vissel Kobe U21 - FC Tokyo U21
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 0%1
0%
0.00 - 0.00
22-11 5:00 Gamba Osaka U21 - Tokyo Verdy U21
0%
-
-
-
100%1 - 0%0
100%
0.00 - 0.00
22-11 6:00 Jubilo Iwata U21 - V-Varen Nagasaki U21
0%
-
-
-
100%1 - 100%1
100%
0.00 - 0.00

Mutual Opponents Comparison

Today's and tomorrow's games of this league; hover any value to see how it is calculated.

No games with enough mutual opponents data today or tomorrow.

Top List

Kürzliche Updates

  • Ligen

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ligen

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Ligen

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Ligen

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ligen

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ligen

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]