El Salvador Cup

El Salvador Cup football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 109 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

El Salvador Cup Statistiken

Wähle einen benutzerdefinierten Datumsbereich

El Salvador Cup (2026-02-24 - 2026-04-24) Gesamtdurchschnitt

Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
? 79.62 ? 4.41 ? 5.62 ?

Team Statistiken (02/24/2026 - 04/24/2026) erhalten

Mannschftsname Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
Alianza FC ? 1.25 77.25 ? ? 112.50 4.50 ? ? 4.50 5.75 ? ? 10.25
CD FAS ? 1.00 85.50 ? ? 93.00 6.00 ? ? 2.50 8.00 ? ? 5.00
AD Isidro Metapan ? 1.67 80.33 ? ? 98.00 6.33 ? ? 3.00 6.00 ? ? 7.00
CD Dragon ? 3.00 67.00 ? ? 110.67 3.00 ? ? 4.33 3.00 ? ? 11.33
CD Aguila ? 0.33 104.33 ? ? 101.33 5.33 ? ? 3.00 7.33 ? ? 7.00
Municipal Limeno ? 0.75 94.25 ? ? 97.25 4.75 ? ? 2.25 7.00 ? ? 6.00
CD Luis Angel Firpo ? 0.25 95.25 ? ? 96.25 5.50 ? ? 2.25 6.75 ? ? 5.50
CD El Roble ? 0.75 63.50 ? ? 108.25 3.50 ? ? 4.75 3.25 ? ? 10.75
CD Cacahuatique ? 0.50 81.50 ? ? 130.50 6.00 ? ? 3.50 4.00 ? ? 7.00
CD Platense Zacatecoluca ? 1.33 100.00 ? ? 104.67 4.33 ? ? 4.00 8.33 ? ? 11.00
Fuerte San Francisco ? 0.67 76.33 ? ? 133.00 3.00 ? ? 3.67 6.33 ? ? 12.33
CD Fuerte Aguilares ? 3.00 58.00 ? ? 111.00 1.00 ? ? 6.00 8.00 ? ? 10.00
CD Cruzeiro ? 0.00 68.50 ? ? 107.50 2.50 ? ? 3.00 5.50 ? ? 10.00
Zacatecoluca FC ? 2.25 55.25 ? ? 113.25 3.25 ? ? 6.00 4.25 ? ? 12.25
AD Batanecos ? 2.00 79.33 ? ? 133.33 2.00 ? ? 5.00 4.67 ? ? 15.33
CD Hercules ? 1.50 78.50 ? ? 112.00 8.00 ? ? 4.50 3.00 ? ? 9.50
Inter FA ? 0.75 79.00 ? ? 93.25 5.25 ? ? 3.50 6.75 ? ? 8.75
Sensunte Cabanas FC ? 3.00 91.00 ? ? 104.00 10.00 ? ? 4.00 6.00 ? ? 9.00
Talleres JR ? 3.00 70.00 ? ? 109.00 5.00 ? ? 7.00 3.00 ? ? 12.00
AD Tenancingo ? 0.50 79.00 ? ? 119.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 7.00 ? ? 10.50
Racing FC de Gualuca ? 1.50 87.00 ? ? 117.00 3.50 ? ? 4.50 4.50 ? ? 10.50
AD Izalco ? 4.00 59.00 ? ? 172.00 1.00 ? ? 7.00 3.00 ? ? 14.00

Varianz Durchschnittliche Differenz zur Opening-Line

Lädt

Advantage (02/24/2026 - 04/24/2026)

Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Municipal Limeno 2 1 1 1.00
CD El Roble 4 1 3 1.00
CD Cacahuatique 4 5 2 -0.50
CD Hercules 0 2 1 -2.00
CD Luis Angel Firpo 3 0 1 3.00
AD Batanecos 0 3 2 -1.50
Inter FA 3 2 2 0.50
Zacatecoluca FC 3 11 3 -2.67
CD Aguila 4 1 1 3.00
AD Izalco 2 4 1 -2.00
CD FAS 4 1 1 3.00
CD Dragon 1 5 1 -4.00
AD Isidro Metapan 1 1 1 0.00
Alianza FC 3 1 1 2.00
Fuerte San Francisco 1 1 2 0.00
CD Platense Zacatecoluca 2 3 2 -0.50
Racing FC de Gualuca 0 3 2 -1.50
Talleres JR 1 3 1 -2.00
AD Tenancingo 1 1 2 0.00
CD Cruzeiro 0 0 2 0.00
CD Fuerte Aguilares 1 3 1 -2.00
Sensunte Cabanas FC 0 0 0 -
Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Municipal Limeno 3 2 3 0.33
CD El Roble 1 2 1 -1.00
CD Cacahuatique 2 0 1 2.00
CD Hercules 7 5 2 1.00
CD Luis Angel Firpo 4 1 3 1.00
AD Batanecos 0 3 1 -3.00
Inter FA 11 1 3 3.33
Zacatecoluca FC 1 2 2 -0.50
CD Aguila 7 2 3 1.67
AD Izalco 1 4 1 -3.00
CD FAS 5 1 1 4.00
CD Dragon 2 4 2 -1.00
AD Isidro Metapan 2 4 2 -1.00
Alianza FC 5 4 3 0.33
Fuerte San Francisco 1 1 1 0.00
CD Platense Zacatecoluca 0 1 2 -0.50
Racing FC de Gualuca 0 0 0 -
Talleres JR 0 0 0 -
AD Tenancingo 0 0 0 -
CD Cruzeiro 0 0 1 0.00
CD Fuerte Aguilares 0 0 0 -
Sensunte Cabanas FC 0 3 1 -3.00

Overall Advantage (02/24/2026 - 04/24/2026)

El Salvador Cup Ligatabelle

No league table(s)

El Salvador Cup Vorherige Spiele

Lädt

Top List

Kürzliche Updates

  • Ligen

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ligen

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Ligen

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Ligen

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ligen

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ligen

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]