Switzerland Cup

Switzerland Cup football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 548 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Switzerland Cup Statistiken

Wähle einen benutzerdefinierten Datumsbereich

Switzerland Cup (2026-10-11 - 2026-10-18) Gesamtdurchschnitt

Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
? 56.57 ? 5.71 ? 7.86 ?

Team Statistiken (10/11/2026 - 10/18/2026) erhalten

Mannschftsname Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
St Gallen ? 0.00 62.00 ? ? 67.00 8.00 ? ? 1.00 7.00 ? ? 5.00
FC Schaffhausen ? 2.00 72.00 ? ? 112.00 3.00 ? ? 8.00 13.00 ? ? 27.00
Winterthur ? 1.00 39.00 ? ? 105.00 5.00 ? ? 10.00 6.00 ? ? 16.00
Aarau ? 0.00 43.00 ? ? 100.00 6.00 ? ? 4.00 10.00 ? ? 16.00
FC Thun ? 2.00 104.00 ? ? 103.00 11.00 ? ? 12.00 19.00 ? ? 25.00
Young Boys ? 0.00 69.00 ? ? 115.00 3.00 ? ? 2.00 6.00 ? ? 9.00
FC Rapperswil-Jona ? 2.00 37.00 ? ? 67.00 2.00 ? ? 10.00 4.00 ? ? 17.00
Basel ? 0.00 68.00 ? ? 74.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 3.00 ? ? 8.00
Lucerne ? 0.00 75.00 ? ? 77.00 15.00 ? ? 4.00 6.00 ? ? 10.00
FC Zurich ? 2.00 55.00 ? ? 84.00 11.00 ? ? 10.00 12.00 ? ? 20.00
AC Taverne ? 5.00 46.00 ? ? 130.00 3.00 ? ? 7.00 7.00 ? ? 13.00
Stade Nyonnais ? 3.00 44.00 ? ? 120.00 7.00 ? ? 8.00 5.00 ? ? 11.00
Etoile Carouge ? 3.00 39.00 ? ? 101.00 0.00 ? ? 5.00 8.00 ? ? 9.00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy ? 0.00 39.00 ? ? 68.00 2.00 ? ? 2.00 4.00 ? ? 10.00

Varianz Durchschnittliche Differenz zur Opening-Line

Lädt

Advantage (10/11/2026 - 10/18/2026)

Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
FC Schaffhausen 9 10 1 -1.00
FC Thun 0 0 0 -
AC Taverne 0 5 1 -5.00
Young Boys 0 0 0 -
FC Langenthal 2 3 1 -1.00
Neuchatel Xamax 0 0 0 -
Aarau 2 0 1 2.00
FC Zurich 0 0 0 -
Pully Football 0 4 1 -4.00
Lugano 0 0 0 -
Winkeln 0 7 1 -7.00
FC Lausanne-Sport 0 0 0 -
BSC Old Boys 1 2 1 -1.00
Yverdon Sport FC 0 0 0 -
Winterthur 0 1 1 -1.00
Lucerne 0 0 0 -
SC Cham 0 2 1 -2.00
FC Sion 0 0 0 -
FC Grenchen 15 0 8 1 -8.00
Grasshoppers 0 0 0 -
FC Koniz 0 2 1 -2.00
SC Bruhl 0 0 0 -
FC Bulle 0 1 1 -1.00
Wil 1900 0 0 0 -
Stade Nyonnais 0 3 1 -3.00
Basel 0 0 0 -
FC Rotkreuz 0 4 1 -4.00
Servette 0 0 0 -
FC Rapperswil-Jona 0 2 1 -2.00
St Gallen 0 0 0 -
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3 0 1 3.00
Etoile Carouge 0 0 0 -
Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
FC Schaffhausen 0 0 0 -
FC Thun 10 9 1 1.00
AC Taverne 0 0 0 -
Young Boys 5 0 1 5.00
FC Langenthal 0 0 0 -
Neuchatel Xamax 3 2 1 1.00
Aarau 0 0 0 -
FC Zurich 0 2 1 -2.00
Pully Football 0 0 0 -
Lugano 4 0 1 4.00
Winkeln 0 0 0 -
FC Lausanne-Sport 7 0 1 7.00
BSC Old Boys 0 0 0 -
Yverdon Sport FC 2 1 1 1.00
Winterthur 0 0 0 -
Lucerne 1 0 1 1.00
SC Cham 0 0 0 -
FC Sion 2 0 1 2.00
FC Grenchen 15 0 0 0 -
Grasshoppers 8 0 1 8.00
FC Koniz 0 0 0 -
SC Bruhl 2 0 1 2.00
FC Bulle 0 0 0 -
Wil 1900 1 0 1 1.00
Stade Nyonnais 0 0 0 -
Basel 3 0 1 3.00
FC Rotkreuz 0 0 0 -
Servette 4 0 1 4.00
FC Rapperswil-Jona 0 0 0 -
St Gallen 2 0 1 2.00
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0 0 0 -
Etoile Carouge 0 3 1 -3.00

Overall Advantage (10/11/2026 - 10/18/2026)

Switzerland Cup Ligatabelle

No league table(s)

Switzerland Cup Vorherige Spiele

Lädt

Switzerland Cup Bevorstehende Spiele

Anstoß Heim Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
01-12 17:00 Young Boys - Basel
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.05 - 1.45
01-12 17:00 St Gallen - Lugano
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.80 - 1.35
01-12 17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshoppers
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.15 - 1.10
01-12 17:00 Neuchatel Xamax - Servette
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.75 - 1.10
01-12 17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Sion
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.25 - 1.55
01-12 17:00 Wil 1900 - Lucerne
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
2.00 - 1.60
01-12 17:00 Yverdon Sport FC - FC Thun
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.00 - 0.90
01-12 17:00 SC Bruhl - Aarau
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.45 - 0.80

Top List

Kürzliche Updates

  • Ligen

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ligen

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Ligen

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Ligen

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ligen

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ligen

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]