Netherlands Eredivisie

Netherlands Eredivisie football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 2,909 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Netherlands Eredivisie Statistiken

Wähle einen benutzerdefinierten Datumsbereich

Netherlands Eredivisie (2026-10-22 - 2026-10-29) Gesamtdurchschnitt

Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
? 44.06 ? 5.22 ? 8.89 ?

Team Statistiken (10/22/2026 - 10/29/2026) erhalten

Mannschftsname Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
Sparta Rotterdam ? 2.00 56.00 ? ? 105.00 5.00 ? ? 4.00 8.00 ? ? 17.00
PSV ? 1.00 56.00 ? ? 84.00 6.00 ? ? 8.00 14.00 ? ? 13.00
AZ ? 2.00 41.00 ? ? 83.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00 8.00 ? ? 16.00
Cambuur Leeuwarden ? 1.00 37.00 ? ? 129.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 7.00 ? ? 11.00
NEC ? 2.00 82.00 ? ? 73.00 11.00 ? ? 4.00 13.00 ? ? 9.00
PEC Zwolle ? 1.00 26.00 ? ? 98.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00 2.00 ? ? 18.00
ADO Den Haag ? 3.00 47.00 ? ? 86.00 8.00 ? ? 7.00 16.00 ? ? 18.00
FC Utrecht ? 1.00 52.00 ? ? 65.00 7.00 ? ? 5.00 13.00 ? ? 7.00
Ajax ? 1.00 56.00 ? ? 92.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00 13.00 ? ? 14.00
FC Twente ? 0.00 52.00 ? ? 105.00 6.00 ? ? 6.00 10.00 ? ? 14.00
Telstar ? 3.00 34.00 ? ? 88.00 2.00 ? ? 7.00 9.00 ? ? 16.00
Fortuna Sittard ? 0.00 39.00 ? ? 137.00 7.00 ? ? 2.00 4.00 ? ? 7.00
Go Ahead Eagles ? 2.00 35.00 ? ? 125.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 9.00 ? ? 12.00
Heerenveen ? 2.00 35.00 ? ? 84.00 2.00 ? ? 7.00 11.00 ? ? 23.00
Excelsior ? 1.00 32.00 ? ? 77.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 5.00 ? ? 8.00
Feyenoord ? 1.00 38.00 ? ? 113.00 5.00 ? ? 7.00 5.00 ? ? 21.00
FC Groningen ? 2.00 33.00 ? ? 105.00 2.00 ? ? 9.00 5.00 ? ? 22.00
Willem II ? 6.00 42.00 ? ? 82.00 13.00 ? ? 10.00 8.00 ? ? 17.00

Varianz Durchschnittliche Differenz zur Opening-Line

Lädt

Advantage (10/22/2026 - 10/29/2026)

Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
AZ 0 2 1 -2.00
FC Twente 0 0 0 -
Sparta Rotterdam 1 2 1 -1.00
Ajax 0 0 0 -
PSV 1 1 1 0.00
Feyenoord 0 0 0 -
NEC 2 2 1 0.00
FC Groningen 0 0 0 -
Fortuna Sittard 1 0 1 1.00
Excelsior 0 0 0 -
ADO Den Haag 2 3 1 -1.00
Heerenveen 0 0 0 -
Willem II 1 6 1 -5.00
Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 0 -
FC Utrecht 1 1 1 0.00
PEC Zwolle 0 0 0 -
Go Ahead Eagles 3 2 1 1.00
Telstar 0 0 0 -
Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
AZ 0 0 0 -
FC Twente 2 0 1 2.00
Sparta Rotterdam 0 0 0 -
Ajax 2 1 1 1.00
PSV 0 0 0 -
Feyenoord 1 1 1 0.00
NEC 0 0 0 -
FC Groningen 2 2 1 0.00
Fortuna Sittard 0 0 0 -
Excelsior 0 1 1 -1.00
ADO Den Haag 0 0 0 -
Heerenveen 3 2 1 1.00
Willem II 0 0 0 -
Cambuur Leeuwarden 6 1 1 5.00
FC Utrecht 0 0 0 -
PEC Zwolle 1 1 1 0.00
Go Ahead Eagles 0 0 0 -
Telstar 2 3 1 -1.00

Overall Advantage (10/22/2026 - 10/29/2026)

Netherlands Eredivisie Ligatabelle

No league table(s)

Netherlands Eredivisie Vorherige Spiele

Lädt

Netherlands Eredivisie Bevorstehende Spiele

Anstoß Heim Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
31-10 15:30 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard
Begonnen 1.14 8.00 15.00
Letzte 1.178.00 13.00
15%
-2.25
1.900
3.5,4.0
1.850, 1.950
11.0
1.900, 1.900
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.60 - 1.00
31-10 17:45 Heerenveen - NEC
Begonnen 1.83 4.00 3.60
Letzte 2.053.90 3.10
16%
-0.25
1.800
3.5
1.900, 1.900
10.0
1.850, 1.950
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.55 - 0.95
31-10 17:45 PSV - Willem II
Begonnen 1.06 13.00 23.00
Letzte 1.0712.00 21.00
9%
-3.25
2.000
4.5,5.0
1.850, 1.950
11.5
1.850, 1.950
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.40 - 1.40
31-10 20:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden - Go Ahead Eagles
Begonnen 3.20 3.80 2.00
Letzte 2.883.80 2.20
11%
0.25
1.850
3.0,3.5
1.900, 1.900
10.5
1.975, 1.825
80%10 - 100%10
90%
1.50 - 1.50
31-10 20:00 Ajax - AZ
Begonnen 1.85 4.00 3.50
Letzte 1.704.33 4.00
8%
-0.75
1.850
3.5
1.950, 1.850
10.0
2.025, 1.775
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.30 - 1.65
01-11 11:15 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag
Begonnen 2.25 3.60 2.88
Letzte 2.253.60 2.88
0%
-0.25
1.925
3.0
1.975, 1.825
10.0
1.850, 1.950
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.25 - 0.70
01-11 13:30 Telstar - FC Utrecht
Begonnen 2.75 3.70 2.30
Letzte 2.753.70 2.30
0%
0.25
1.800
3.0
1.825, 1.975
10.0
1.825, 1.975
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.55 - 1.30
01-11 13:30 Excelsior - FC Twente
Begonnen 5.25 4.33 1.53
Letzte 5.254.20 1.57
0%
1
1.850
3.0,3.5
2.000, 1.800
9.5
1.875, 1.925
90%10 - 60%10
75%
2.25 - 1.25
01-11 15:45 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam
Begonnen 1.55 4.20 5.00
Letzte 1.753.90 4.10
21%
-0.75
1.950
3.0,3.5
1.900, 1.900
11.0
2.000, 1.800
100%10 - 100%10
100%
1.70 - 1.15
06-11 19:00 Willem II - PEC Zwolle
Begonnen 3.10 3.75 2.10
Letzte 3.103.75 2.10
0%
0.25
1.975
3.0,3.5
1.950, 1.850
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.40 - 1.25
07-11 15:30 Fortuna Sittard - Telstar
Begonnen 2.00 3.75 3.30
Letzte 2.003.50 3.50
0%
-0.5
2.000
3.0
2.000, 1.800
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.00 - 0.55
07-11 17:45 ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam
Begonnen 2.30 3.60 2.80
Letzte 2.303.60 2.80
0%
-0.25
2.025
3.0
1.900, 1.900
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
0.70 - 1.15
07-11 20:00 Excelsior - Go Ahead Eagles
Begonnen 2.75 3.70 2.25
Letzte 2.753.70 2.25
0%
0.25
1.800
3.0,3.5
1.950, 1.850
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
2.25 - 1.50
08-11 11:15 Heerenveen - Feyenoord
Begonnen 4.00 4.20 1.70
Letzte 4.004.20 1.70
0%
0.75
1.925
3.5
1.825, 1.975
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.55 - 0.60
08-11 13:30 FC Twente - Ajax
Begonnen 2.50 3.90 2.35
Letzte 2.503.90 2.35
0%
0
1.975
3.5
1.950, 1.850
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.25 - 1.30
08-11 15:45 AZ - FC Groningen
Begonnen 1.53 4.50 5.25
Letzte 1.534.50 5.25
0%
-1
1.800
3.5
1.900, 1.900
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
1.65 - 1.70
08-11 15:45 Cambuur Leeuwarden - PSV
Begonnen 8.00 5.50 1.33
Letzte 8.005.50 1.33
0%
1.75
1.800
3.5,4.0
1.800, 2.000
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.50 - 0.40
08-11 19:00 FC Utrecht - NEC
Begonnen 2.25 3.70 2.75
Letzte 2.253.70 2.75
0%
-0.25
2.000
3.0,3.5
2.025, 1.775
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.30 - 0.95
21-11 15:30 NEC - PSV
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.95 - 0.40
21-11 17:45 FC Utrecht - Cambuur Leeuwarden
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.30 - 1.50
21-11 17:45 Feyenoord - Excelsior
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.60 - 2.25
21-11 20:00 FC Groningen - Heerenveen
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 60%10
80%
1.70 - 1.55
21-11 20:00 Telstar - PEC Zwolle
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.55 - 1.25
22-11 11:15 FC Twente - Willem II
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.25 - 1.40
22-11 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
1.15 - 1.65
22-11 13:30 Ajax - ADO Den Haag
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.30 - 0.70
22-11 15:45 Go Ahead Eagles - Fortuna Sittard
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
1.50 - 1.00
27-11 19:00 FC Groningen - Willem II
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
1.70 - 1.40
28-11 15:30 Excelsior - Telstar
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
2.25 - 0.55
28-11 17:45 PSV - Go Ahead Eagles
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
0.40 - 1.50
28-11 20:00 Cambuur Leeuwarden - Sparta Rotterdam
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
1.50 - 1.15
29-11 11:15 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.70 - 1.30
29-11 13:30 Fortuna Sittard - Heerenveen
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.00 - 1.55
29-11 13:30 Feyenoord - Ajax
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.60 - 1.30
29-11 15:45 PEC Zwolle - AZ
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.25 - 1.65
29-11 19:00 NEC - FC Twente
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
0.95 - 1.25

Top List

Kürzliche Updates

  • Ligen

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ligen

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Ligen

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Ligen

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ligen

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ligen

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]