Chile Liga de Primera

Chile Liga de Primera football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 523 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Chile Liga de Primera Statistiken

Wähle einen benutzerdefinierten Datumsbereich

Chile Liga de Primera (2026-10-19 - 2026-10-26) Gesamtdurchschnitt

Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
? 43.50 ? 5.57 ? 9.43 ?

Team Statistiken (10/19/2026 - 10/26/2026) erhalten

Mannschftsname Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
Universidad Catolica ? 3.00 43.00 ? ? 90.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 11.00 ? ? 13.00
Palestino ? 1.00 47.00 ? ? 84.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 11.00 ? ? 8.00
Colo Colo ? 1.00 37.00 ? ? 131.00 6.00 ? ? 8.00 5.00 ? ? 19.00
O'Higgins ? 1.00 70.00 ? ? 63.00 10.00 ? ? 8.00 18.00 ? ? 17.00
Union La Calera ? 1.00 26.00 ? ? 87.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 9.00 ? ? 15.00
Cobresal ? 1.00 42.00 ? ? 145.00 9.00 ? ? 2.00 9.00 ? ? 20.00
Deportes Concepcion ? 3.00 37.00 ? ? 103.00 3.00 ? ? 5.00 1.00 ? ? 15.00
Nublense ? 1.00 46.00 ? ? 74.00 6.00 ? ? 3.00 12.00 ? ? 12.00
La Serena ? 1.00 39.00 ? ? 51.00 11.00 ? ? 1.00 10.00 ? ? 2.00
Huachipato ? 1.00 49.00 ? ? 115.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00 6.00 ? ? 16.00
Universidad de Concepcion ? 1.00 71.00 ? ? 61.00 9.00 ? ? 4.00 15.00 ? ? 9.00
Coquimbo Unido ? 2.00 35.00 ? ? 115.00 3.00 ? ? 5.00 9.00 ? ? 17.00
Audax Italiano ? 1.00 52.00 ? ? 84.00 8.00 ? ? 3.00 11.00 ? ? 9.00
Deportes Limache ? 0.00 15.00 ? ? 135.00 0.00 ? ? 8.00 5.00 ? ? 23.00

Varianz Durchschnittliche Differenz zur Opening-Line

Lädt

Advantage (10/19/2026 - 10/26/2026)

Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Universidad de Chile 4 1 1 3.00
Everton de Vina 0 0 0 -
Universidad de Concepcion 0 1 1 -1.00
Deportes Limache 0 0 0 -
Palestino 1 1 1 0.00
Colo Colo 0 0 0 -
Union La Calera 3 1 1 2.00
Universidad Catolica 0 0 0 -
Nublense 2 1 1 1.00
Coquimbo Unido 0 0 0 -
O'Higgins 1 1 1 0.00
Cobresal 0 0 0 -
La Serena 3 1 1 2.00
Deportes Concepcion 0 0 0 -
Audax Italiano 1 1 1 0.00
Huachipato 0 0 0 -
Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Universidad de Chile 0 0 0 -
Everton de Vina 1 4 1 -3.00
Universidad de Concepcion 0 0 0 -
Deportes Limache 1 0 1 1.00
Palestino 0 0 0 -
Colo Colo 1 1 1 0.00
Union La Calera 0 0 0 -
Universidad Catolica 1 3 1 -2.00
Nublense 0 0 0 -
Coquimbo Unido 1 2 1 -1.00
O'Higgins 0 0 0 -
Cobresal 1 1 1 0.00
La Serena 0 0 0 -
Deportes Concepcion 1 3 1 -2.00
Audax Italiano 0 0 0 -
Huachipato 1 1 1 0.00

Overall Advantage (10/19/2026 - 10/26/2026)

Chile Liga de Primera Ligatabelle

Chile Liga de Primera

Primera Division 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Colo Colo 17 4 4 51:28 55
2 Universidad de Chile 14 6 5 45:20 48
3 Universidad Catolica 13 3 8 51:36 42
4 Everton de Vina 11 6 8 41:31 39
5 Palestino 11 5 9 39:36 38
6 Deportes Limache 11 4 10 46:37 37
7 Huachipato 10 5 10 35:40 35
8 Nublense 9 8 8 30:38 35
9 La Serena 8 9 8 39:42 33
10 Coquimbo Unido 9 5 11 37:36 32
11 Deportes Concepcion 9 5 11 27:30 32
12 Audax Italiano 7 8 9 27:32 29
13 O'Higgins 8 4 13 29:39 28
14 Cobresal 7 5 13 36:46 26
15 Universidad de Concepcion 6 5 14 18:41 23
16 Union La Calera 5 6 14 23:42 21

Primera Division 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Universidad de Chile 9 3 1 31:10 30
2 Colo Colo 8 2 2 28:10 26
3 Palestino 7 4 2 27:14 25
4 Deportes Limache 7 1 4 25:15 22
5 Universidad Catolica 6 2 3 29:16 20
6 Audax Italiano 5 5 3 20:14 20
7 Huachipato 6 2 4 23:22 20
8 La Serena 5 4 4 22:19 19
9 Everton de Vina 5 4 4 19:16 19
10 Deportes Concepcion 5 4 4 17:14 19
11 Cobresal 6 1 5 19:17 19
12 Nublense 5 4 4 17:17 19
13 Coquimbo Unido 5 3 4 18:12 18
14 O'Higgins 5 1 6 12:15 16
15 Universidad de Concepcion 5 1 6 8:13 16
16 Union La Calera 4 3 6 17:18 15

Primera Division 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Colo Colo 9 2 2 23:18 29
2 Universidad Catolica 7 1 5 22:20 22
3 Everton de Vina 6 2 4 22:15 20
4 Universidad de Chile 5 3 4 14:10 18
5 Nublense 4 4 4 13:21 16
6 Deportes Limache 4 3 6 21:22 15
7 Huachipato 4 3 6 12:18 15
8 Coquimbo Unido 4 2 7 19:24 14
9 La Serena 3 5 4 17:23 14
10 Deportes Concepcion 4 1 7 10:16 13
11 Palestino 4 1 7 12:22 13
12 O'Higgins 3 3 7 17:24 12
13 Audax Italiano 2 3 6 7:18 9
14 Cobresal 1 4 8 17:29 7
15 Universidad de Concepcion 1 4 8 10:28 7
16 Union La Calera 1 3 8 6:24 6

Chile Liga de Primera Vorherige Spiele

Lädt

Chile Liga de Primera Bevorstehende Spiele

Anstoß Heim Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
28-10 23:30 Universidad Catolica - Audax Italiano
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.90 - 0.55
01-11 21:00 Deportes Concepcion - Palestino
Begonnen 2.70 3.20 2.55
Letzte 2.703.20 2.55
0%
0
1.950
2.0,2.5
1.775, 2.025
9.5
1.925, 1.875
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.00 - 0.45
01-11 21:00 Colo Colo - Universidad de Concepcion
Begonnen 1.27 5.25 9.00
Letzte 1.275.25 9.00
0%
-1.75
2.000
3.0,3.5
1.950, 1.850
10.5
1.800, 2.000
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.85 - 0.65
01-11 21:00 Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile
Begonnen 2.35 3.30 2.80
Letzte 2.353.30 2.80
0%
-0.25
2.050
2.5
1.850, 1.950
9.5
1.925, 1.875
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.90 - 2.15
01-11 21:00 Cobresal - Everton de Vina
Begonnen 3.00 3.60 2.10
Letzte 3.003.60 2.10
0%
0.25
1.950
3.0
1.950, 1.850
11.0
2.000, 1.800
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.30 - 1.25
01-11 21:00 Coquimbo Unido - Union La Calera
Begonnen 1.40 4.10 7.50
Letzte 1.603.75 5.00
50%
-1
2.025
2.5
1.900, 1.900
10.0
1.950, 1.850
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.15 - 0.80
01-11 21:00 Deportes Limache - Audax Italiano
Begonnen 2.25 3.40 2.88
Letzte 2.253.40 2.88
0%
-0.25
2.000
2.5,3.0
1.900, 1.900
9.5
1.950, 1.850
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.15 - 0.55
01-11 21:00 O'Higgins - Nublense
Begonnen 2.10 3.25 3.30
Letzte 2.103.25 3.30
0%
-0.25
1.825
2.0,2.5
1.825, 1.975
9.5
1.800, 2.000
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.35 - 1.95
01-11 21:00 Huachipato - La Serena
Begonnen 2.10 3.50 3.10
Letzte 2.103.50 3.10
0%
-0.25
1.850
2.5,3.0
1.850, 1.950
10.0
1.900, 1.900
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.10 - 1.25
08-11 21:00 Universidad de Chile - Cobresal
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
2.15 - 1.30
08-11 21:00 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Limache
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.90 - 1.15
08-11 21:00 La Serena - Palestino
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.25 - 0.45
08-11 21:00 Audax Italiano - Coquimbo Unido
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.55 - 1.15
08-11 21:00 Union La Calera - Huachipato
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.80 - 1.10
08-11 21:00 Everton de Vina - Deportes Concepcion
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.25 - 1.00
08-11 21:00 Universidad de Concepcion - O'Higgins
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.65 - 1.35
08-11 21:00 Nublense - Colo Colo
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.95 - 0.85
22-11 21:00 O'Higgins - Universidad de Chile
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.35 - 2.15
22-11 21:00 Colo Colo - Universidad Catolica
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.85 - 0.90
22-11 21:00 Cobresal - Audax Italiano
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.30 - 0.55
22-11 21:00 Coquimbo Unido - Everton de Vina
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.15 - 1.25
22-11 21:00 Deportes Limache - La Serena
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.15 - 1.25
22-11 21:00 Universidad de Concepcion - Nublense
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.65 - 1.95
22-11 21:00 Huachipato - Deportes Concepcion
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.10 - 1.00
22-11 21:00 Palestino - Union La Calera
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.45 - 0.80

Top List

Kürzliche Updates

  • Ligen

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ligen

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Ligen

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Ligen

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ligen

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ligen

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]