Netherlands Cup

Netherlands Cup football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 652 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Netherlands Cup Statistiken

Wähle einen benutzerdefinierten Datumsbereich

Netherlands Cup (2026-10-22 - 2026-10-29) Gesamtdurchschnitt

Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
? 62.40 ? 5.79 ? 7.50 ?

Team Statistiken (10/22/2026 - 10/29/2026) erhalten

Mannschftsname Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
FC Volendam ? 5.00 38.00 ? ? 89.00 7.00 ? ? 12.00 10.00 ? ? 18.00
Sparta Rotterdam ? 2.00 93.00 ? ? 104.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00 14.00 ? ? 13.00
Helmond Sport ? 4.00 41.00 ? ? 130.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00 13.00 ? ? 13.00
Cambuur Leeuwarden ? 0.00 77.00 ? ? 81.00 7.00 ? ? 0.00 10.00 ? ? 2.00
PEC Zwolle ? 2.00 113.00 ? ? 63.00 8.00 ? ? 4.00 8.00 ? ? 7.00
ADO Den Haag ? 1.00 157.00 ? ? 98.00 18.00 ? ? 4.00 20.00 ? ? 8.00
Vitesse ? 0.00 53.00 ? ? 109.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 10.00 ? ? 11.00
FC Utrecht ? 0.00 40.00 ? ? 79.00 8.00 ? ? 3.00 5.00 ? ? 18.00
FC Eindhoven ? 3.00 39.00 ? ? 123.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00 6.00 ? ? 16.00
HSV Hoek ? 2.00 84.00 ? ? 112.00 8.00 ? ? 4.00 12.00 ? ? 7.00
Heracles ? 1.00 95.00 ? ? 125.00 10.00 ? ? 8.00 11.00 ? ? 15.00
Maastricht ? 3.00 42.00 ? ? 91.00 6.00 ? ? 6.00 11.00 ? ? 9.00
RKC ? 2.00 32.00 ? ? 151.00 7.00 ? ? 5.00 14.00 ? ? 17.00
Telstar ? 2.00 74.00 ? ? 70.00 7.00 ? ? 4.00 15.00 ? ? 10.00
FC Emmen ? 0.00 16.00 ? ? 167.00 2.00 ? ? 6.00 1.00 ? ? 19.00
NAC ? 1.00 88.00 ? ? 104.00 5.00 ? ? 3.00 7.00 ? ? 6.00
Fortuna Sittard ? 2.00 42.00 ? ? 165.00 9.00 ? ? 6.00 8.00 ? ? 20.00
FC Den Bosch ? 3.00 56.00 ? ? 113.00 6.00 ? ? 6.00 6.00 ? ? 12.00
Go Ahead Eagles ? 0.00 78.00 ? ? 77.00 7.00 ? ? 1.00 11.00 ? ? 5.00
VVV ? 2.00 68.00 ? ? 86.00 8.00 ? ? 4.00 8.00 ? ? 14.00
Almere City FC ? 0.00 34.00 ? ? 140.00 5.00 ? ? 1.00 6.00 ? ? 16.00
FC Dordrecht ? 3.00 98.00 ? ? 69.00 9.00 ? ? 5.00 6.00 ? ? 8.00
Barendrecht ? 2.00 72.00 ? ? 89.00 10.00 ? ? 5.00 12.00 ? ? 19.00
Rijnsburgse Boys ? 5.00 32.00 ? ? 100.00 4.00 ? ? 10.00 6.00 ? ? 16.00
Kozakken Boys ? 1.00 39.00 ? ? 114.00 7.00 ? ? 3.00 15.00 ? ? 8.00
Heerenveen ? 0.00 88.00 ? ? 74.00 3.00 ? ? 2.00 4.00 ? ? 7.00
Roda JC ? 0.00 44.00 ? ? 112.00 8.00 ? ? 8.00 9.00 ? ? 20.00
De Graafschap ? 1.00 37.00 ? ? 87.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 12.00 ? ? 12.00
Excelsior ? 0.00 26.00 ? ? 119.00 1.00 ? ? 5.00 3.00 ? ? 16.00
FC Groningen ? 2.00 110.00 ? ? 62.00 9.00 ? ? 2.00 13.00 ? ? 3.00
Willem II ? 3.00 67.00 ? ? 81.00 1.00 ? ? 4.00 8.00 ? ? 17.00
Excelsior Maassluis ? 2.00 49.00 ? ? 109.00 4.00 ? ? 6.00 5.00 ? ? 10.00
Koninklijke HFC ? 5.00 32.00 ? ? 106.00 1.00 ? ? 14.00 4.00 ? ? 25.00
VVSB ? 0.00 89.00 ? ? 81.00 8.00 ? ? 1.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00
De Treffers ? 0.00 71.00 ? ? 153.00 6.00 ? ? 5.00 7.00 ? ? 16.00
Amsterdamsche FC ? 1.00 69.00 ? ? 138.00 9.00 ? ? 1.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00
Top Oss ? 1.00 13.00 ? ? 167.00 6.00 ? ? 7.00 3.00 ? ? 15.00
GVVV Veenendaal ? 0.00 47.00 ? ? 100.00 5.00 ? ? 1.00 4.00 ? ? 6.00
EVV Echt ? 4.00 45.00 ? ? 98.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 3.00 ? ? 7.00
ACV Assen ? 2.00 59.00 ? ? 146.00 5.00 ? ? 7.00 3.00 ? ? 11.00
Quick Boys ? 0.00 89.00 ? ? 68.00 9.00 ? ? 0.00 6.00 ? ? 1.00
Noordwijk ? 3.00 42.00 ? ? 84.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 5.00 ? ? 8.00
Genemuiden ? 2.00 58.00 ? ? 86.00 2.00 ? ? 4.00 3.00 ? ? 10.00
Sparta Nijkerk ? 4.00 46.00 ? ? 147.00 0.00 ? ? 7.00 3.00 ? ? 19.00
RKAV Volendam ? 0.00 83.00 ? ? 108.00 10.00 ? ? 1.00 9.00 ? ? 5.00
VV Eemdijk ? 4.00 24.00 ? ? 145.00 2.00 ? ? 10.00 1.00 ? ? 16.00
VV Gemert ? 2.00 109.00 ? ? 161.00 8.00 ? ? 8.00 13.00 ? ? 15.00
Excelsior '31 ? 1.00 60.00 ? ? 162.00 4.00 ? ? 7.00 4.00 ? ? 27.00
JOS Watergraafsmeer ? 3.00 67.00 ? ? 141.00 6.00 ? ? 9.00 3.00 ? ? 16.00
Purmersteijn ? 0.00 113.00 ? ? 159.00 4.00 ? ? 9.00 7.00 ? ? 22.00
Kloetinge ? 2.00 31.00 ? ? 113.00 4.00 ? ? 6.00 2.00 ? ? 16.00
ROHDA Raalte ? 3.00 76.00 ? ? 93.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00 4.00 ? ? 15.00

Varianz Durchschnittliche Differenz zur Opening-Line

Lädt

Advantage (10/22/2026 - 10/29/2026)

Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
FC Groningen 0 2 1 -2.00
FC Emmen 0 0 0 -
GVVV Veenendaal 3 0 1 3.00
Noordwijk 0 0 0 -
HSV Hoek 4 2 1 2.00
Sparta Nijkerk 0 0 0 -
De Treffers 1 0 1 1.00
Heracles 0 0 0 -
Purmersteijn 0 0 1 0.00
VV Gemert 0 0 0 -
RKAV Volendam 3 0 1 3.00
ROHDA Raalte 0 0 0 -
ACV Assen 0 0 1 0.00
Amsterdamsche FC 0 0 0 -
Kozakken Boys 0 1 1 -1.00
FC Utrecht 0 0 0 -
Excelsior Maassluis 0 2 1 -2.00
Heerenveen 0 0 0 -
JOS Watergraafsmeer 1 3 1 -2.00
NAC 0 0 0 -
PEC Zwolle 1 2 1 -1.00
Top Oss 0 0 0 -
VVV 0 2 1 -2.00
Vitesse 0 0 0 -
Quick Boys 4 0 1 4.00
VV Eemdijk 0 0 0 -
Maastricht 0 3 1 -3.00
Excelsior 0 0 0 -
Genemuiden 3 2 1 1.00
FC Dordrecht 0 0 0 -
VVSB 4 0 1 4.00
EVV Echt 0 0 0 -
Sparta Rotterdam 4 5 1 -1.00
Fortuna Sittard 0 0 0 -
Koninklijke HFC 0 5 1 -5.00
Go Ahead Eagles 0 0 0 -
Rijnsburgse Boys 3 5 1 -2.00
FC Den Bosch 0 0 0 -
Roda JC 1 0 1 1.00
De Graafschap 0 0 0 -
FC Eindhoven 5 3 1 2.00
FC Volendam 0 0 0 -
Barendrecht 1 1 1 0.00
RKC 0 0 0 -
Helmond Sport 3 4 1 -1.00
Willem II 0 0 0 -
Kloetinge 0 2 1 -2.00
Cambuur Leeuwarden 0 0 0 -
Telstar 0 2 1 -2.00
Almere City FC 0 0 0 -
Excelsior '31 1 1 1 0.00
ADO Den Haag 0 0 0 -
Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
FC Groningen 0 0 0 -
FC Emmen 2 0 1 2.00
GVVV Veenendaal 0 0 0 -
Noordwijk 0 3 1 -3.00
HSV Hoek 0 0 0 -
Sparta Nijkerk 2 4 1 -2.00
De Treffers 0 0 0 -
Heracles 0 1 1 -1.00
Purmersteijn 0 0 0 -
VV Gemert 0 0 1 0.00
RKAV Volendam 0 0 0 -
ROHDA Raalte 0 3 1 -3.00
ACV Assen 0 0 0 -
Amsterdamsche FC 0 0 1 0.00
Kozakken Boys 0 0 0 -
FC Utrecht 1 0 1 1.00
Excelsior Maassluis 0 0 0 -
Heerenveen 2 0 1 2.00
JOS Watergraafsmeer 0 0 0 -
NAC 3 1 1 2.00
PEC Zwolle 0 0 0 -
Top Oss 2 1 1 1.00
VVV 0 0 0 -
Vitesse 2 0 1 2.00
Quick Boys 0 0 0 -
VV Eemdijk 0 4 1 -4.00
Maastricht 0 0 0 -
Excelsior 3 0 1 3.00
Genemuiden 0 0 0 -
FC Dordrecht 2 3 1 -1.00
VVSB 0 0 0 -
EVV Echt 0 4 1 -4.00
Sparta Rotterdam 0 0 0 -
Fortuna Sittard 5 4 1 1.00
Koninklijke HFC 0 0 0 -
Go Ahead Eagles 5 0 1 5.00
Rijnsburgse Boys 0 0 0 -
FC Den Bosch 5 3 1 2.00
Roda JC 0 0 0 -
De Graafschap 0 1 1 -1.00
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 -
FC Volendam 3 5 1 -2.00
Barendrecht 0 0 0 -
RKC 1 1 1 0.00
Helmond Sport 0 0 0 -
Willem II 4 3 1 1.00
Kloetinge 0 0 0 -
Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 0 1 2.00
Telstar 0 0 0 -
Almere City FC 2 0 1 2.00
Excelsior '31 0 0 0 -
ADO Den Haag 1 1 1 0.00

Overall Advantage (10/22/2026 - 10/29/2026)

Netherlands Cup Ligatabelle

No league table(s)

Netherlands Cup Vorherige Spiele

Lädt

Netherlands Cup Bevorstehende Spiele

Anstoß Heim Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
01-12 18:00 Willem II - Excelsior
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.85 - 2.95
01-12 18:00 NAC - Genemuiden
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.80 - 0.90
01-12 18:00 Roda JC - RKAV Volendam
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 100%10
80%
0.95 - 1.70
01-12 18:00 FC Eindhoven - Quick Boys
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
1.35 - 1.70
01-12 18:00 Amsterdamsche FC - Purmersteijn
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%4
95%
1.30 - 1.20
01-12 18:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Top Oss
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
1.45 - 0.40
01-12 18:00 RKC - Cambuur Leeuwarden
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.75 - 1.50
01-12 18:00 Heerenveen - De Treffers
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 90%10
70%
0.85 - 1.40
01-12 18:00 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
2.15 - 0.90
01-12 18:00 Almere City FC - VVSB
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.05 - 1.45

Top List

Injuries

Team Name Player Name Doubtful Start Missing
FC Utrecht David Min 0 2026-10-29 1

Kürzliche Updates

  • Ligen

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ligen

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Ligen

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Ligen

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ligen

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ligen

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]