Zimbabwe Cup

Zimbabwe Cup football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 52 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Zimbabwe Cup Statistiken

Wähle einen benutzerdefinierten Datumsbereich

Zimbabwe Cup (2015-01-01 - 2026-11-05) Gesamtdurchschnitt

Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
? 62.91 ? 3.93 ? 4.92 ?

Team Statistiken (01/01/2015 - 11/05/2026) erhalten

Mannschftsname Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
CAPS United ? 1.17 74.92 ? ? 82.25 4.75 ? ? 3.25 5.17 ? ? 8.50
Bulawayo City FC ? 1.33 52.83 ? ? 74.67 4.00 ? ? 3.67 4.50 ? ? 7.33
Yadah FC ? 1.00 56.50 ? ? 65.10 3.90 ? ? 2.40 3.90 ? ? 7.00
Harare City ? 0.78 66.78 ? ? 78.44 4.11 ? ? 2.56 4.44 ? ? 7.22
Chicken Inn FC ? 0.71 65.43 ? ? 71.43 4.86 ? ? 1.86 5.29 ? ? 6.00
Ngezi Platinum FC ? 0.75 50.00 ? ? 66.25 3.25 ? ? 3.00 6.50 ? ? 8.50
FC Platinum ? 0.33 56.33 ? ? 59.67 3.00 ? ? 2.67 5.33 ? ? 6.33
Dynamos FC ? 0.67 72.00 ? ? 77.53 4.67 ? ? 3.00 5.80 ? ? 8.40
Highlanders FC ? 0.55 56.55 ? ? 63.09 3.64 ? ? 2.00 4.18 ? ? 5.27
ZPC Kariba FC ? 0.58 62.08 ? ? 75.83 3.08 ? ? 3.00 5.17 ? ? 8.42
Black Rhinos FC ? 1.20 57.20 ? ? 73.20 3.20 ? ? 3.60 6.00 ? ? 10.00
Herentals FC ? 1.00 66.75 ? ? 75.42 4.33 ? ? 3.50 5.50 ? ? 9.08
Bulawayo Chiefs FC ? 0.86 50.57 ? ? 62.43 4.29 ? ? 2.29 3.29 ? ? 5.43
Manica Diamonds FC ? 1.00 76.00 ? ? 66.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 7.00 ? ? 10.00
Mushowani Stars FC ? 1.00 7.00 ? ? 16.00 1.00 ? ? 1.00 0.00 ? ? 2.00
Telone FC ? 2.00 37.50 ? ? 44.50 1.50 ? ? 3.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00
Cranborne Bullets FC ? 1.50 61.75 ? ? 71.50 3.00 ? ? 4.25 4.50 ? ? 11.25
Whawha FC ? 1.00 51.00 ? ? 64.00 3.50 ? ? 5.00 7.50 ? ? 11.00
Simba Bhora ? 3.00 89.00 ? ? 86.00 3.00 ? ? 8.00 5.00 ? ? 14.00
Green Fuel ? 3.00 39.00 ? ? 44.00 7.00 ? ? 3.00 2.00 ? ? 11.00
Mwos FC ? 0.50 68.50 ? ? 86.00 5.00 ? ? 0.50 5.50 ? ? 7.00
Scottland FC Mabvuku ? 1.00 95.00 ? ? 95.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 5.00 ? ? 9.00
FC Hunters ? 1.00 89.50 ? ? 108.00 2.00 ? ? 1.00 6.50 ? ? 8.50
Agama FC ? 2.00 80.00 ? ? 112.00 4.00 ? ? 2.00 4.00 ? ? 11.00
Hardrock FC ? 0.00 81.00 ? ? 90.00 3.00 ? ? 2.00 5.00 ? ? 7.00

Varianz Durchschnittliche Differenz zur Opening-Line

Lädt

Advantage (01/01/2015 - 11/05/2026)

Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
CAPS United 9 6 4 0.75
Highlanders FC 13 6 5 1.40
Scottland FC Mabvuku 0 1 1 -1.00
Hardrock FC 0 0 0 -
Dynamos FC 12 9 6 0.50
FC Hunters 0 0 0 -
Mwos FC 0 0 0 -
ZPC Kariba FC 2 3 3 -0.33
Telone FC 0 0 0 -
Herentals FC 3 1 2 1.00
Chicken Inn FC 2 3 2 -0.50
Green Fuel 0 0 0 -
Yadah FC 2 1 1 1.00
Black Rhinos FC 1 4 2 -1.50
Ngezi Platinum FC 2 1 1 1.00
FC Platinum 2 1 2 0.50
Harare City 2 1 1 1.00
Manica Diamonds FC 0 0 0 -
Bulawayo Chiefs FC 0 0 0 -
Bulawayo City FC 0 2 1 -2.00
Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
CAPS United 3 3 2 0.00
Highlanders FC 1 2 2 -0.50
Scottland FC Mabvuku 0 0 0 -
Hardrock FC 1 0 1 1.00
Dynamos FC 2 0 1 2.00
FC Hunters 6 2 2 2.00
Mwos FC 3 4 1 -1.00
ZPC Kariba FC 6 11 3 -1.67
Telone FC 1 4 1 -3.00
Herentals FC 3 5 3 -0.67
Chicken Inn FC 4 5 3 -0.33
Green Fuel 0 3 1 -3.00
Yadah FC 1 2 2 -0.50
Black Rhinos FC 2 2 2 0.00
Ngezi Platinum FC 3 0 1 3.00
FC Platinum 0 0 1 0.00
Harare City 2 5 3 -1.00
Manica Diamonds FC 1 1 1 0.00
Bulawayo Chiefs FC 0 1 1 -1.00
Bulawayo City FC 0 0 0 -

Overall Advantage (01/01/2015 - 11/05/2026)

Zimbabwe Cup Ligatabelle

No league table(s)

Zimbabwe Cup Vorherige Spiele

Lädt

Top List

Kürzliche Updates

  • Ligen

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ligen

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Ligen

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Ligen

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ligen

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ligen

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]