San Luis Quillota

San Luis Quillota football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 411 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

San Luis Quillota Estatísticas

Estatísticas com base nos últimos jogos

Loading ...

San Luis Quillota Tabelas da liga

Chile Primera B

Liga de Ascenso

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Santiago Wanderers 11 8 3 39:22 41
2 Cobreloa 10 8 3 38:23 38
3 CD Antofagasta 10 7 5 40:22 37
4 San Luis Quillota 9 8 5 32:26 35
5 Magallanes 10 5 7 38:37 35
6 Union Espanola 10 4 8 29:28 34
7 Deportes Recoleta 8 7 7 32:31 31
8 Puerto Montt 9 4 9 23:27 31
9 San Marcos De Arica 7 9 5 25:18 30
10 Deportes Copiapo 8 6 8 31:35 30
11 Deportes Temuco 7 7 8 36:33 28
12 Deportes Iquique 5 10 7 31:27 25
13 Curico Unido 5 9 8 20:32 21
14 Union San Felipe 5 6 11 15:37 21
15 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 3 8 11 24:37 17
16 Rangers de Talca 2 6 14 19:37 12

Liga de Ascenso

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Cobreloa 8 2 1 27:9 26
2 Union Espanola 7 2 3 18:13 23
3 San Luis Quillota 6 4 1 21:11 22
4 CD Antofagasta 6 3 1 20:7 21
5 Santiago Wanderers 5 5 1 23:15 20
6 Deportes Copiapo 6 2 3 18:15 20
7 Puerto Montt 6 1 4 14:13 19
8 Deportes Iquique 4 6 2 17:8 18
9 Deportes Recoleta 5 3 3 16:16 18
10 Magallanes 5 2 3 21:19 17
11 San Marcos De Arica 4 4 3 11:8 16
12 Curico Unido 4 4 4 12:13 16
13 Union San Felipe 3 5 2 7:5 14
14 Deportes Temuco 3 4 4 20:18 13
15 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 1 5 4 13:18 8
16 Rangers de Talca 0 4 7 8:18 4

Liga de Ascenso

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Santiago Wanderers 6 3 2 16:7 21
2 Magallanes 5 3 4 17:18 18
3 CD Antofagasta 4 4 4 20:15 16
4 Deportes Temuco 4 3 4 16:15 15
5 San Marcos De Arica 3 5 2 14:10 14
6 Deportes Recoleta 3 4 4 16:15 13
7 San Luis Quillota 3 4 4 11:15 13
8 Cobreloa 2 6 2 11:14 12
9 Puerto Montt 3 3 5 9:14 12
10 Union Espanola 3 2 5 11:15 11
11 Deportes Copiapo 2 4 5 13:20 10
12 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 2 3 7 11:19 9
13 Rangers de Talca 2 2 7 11:19 8
14 Curico Unido 1 5 4 8:19 8
15 Deportes Iquique 1 4 5 14:19 7
16 Union San Felipe 2 1 9 8:32 7

Chile Cup

Copa Chile 2026, Group H

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Deportes Concepcion 4 1 1 10:6 13
2 Puerto Montt 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 Huachipato 2 0 4 7:9 6
4 Deportes Temuco 1 2 3 4:8 5

Copa Chile 2026, Group G

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 4 1 1 11:6 13
2 Audax Italiano 4 0 2 9:7 12
3 Palestino 3 1 2 12:9 10
4 Magallanes 0 0 6 5:15 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group F

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Nublense 4 1 1 9:5 13
2 Curico Unido 3 2 1 10:7 11
3 Rangers de Talca 2 0 4 4:7 6
4 Universidad de Concepcion 1 1 4 8:12 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group E

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Colo Colo 4 1 1 15:8 13
2 O'Higgins 3 2 1 13:8 11
3 Deportes Recoleta 1 2 3 6:11 5
4 Union Espanola 1 1 4 4:11 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group D

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Universidad de Chile 4 1 1 13:7 13
2 Union La Calera 3 2 1 13:6 11
3 Union San Felipe 2 1 3 6:8 7
4 Santiago Wanderers 1 0 5 7:18 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group C

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 CD Antofagasta 5 1 0 12:5 16
2 Cobreloa 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 La Serena 2 1 3 7:10 7
4 Cobresal 0 2 4 2:7 2

Copa Chile 2026, Group B

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Universidad Catolica 5 0 1 14:9 15
2 Everton de Vina 2 2 2 10:9 8
3 San Luis Quillota 1 3 2 11:10 6
4 Deportes Copiapo 1 1 4 3:10 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group A

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Coquimbo Unido 3 3 0 8:3 12
2 Deportes Iquique 3 2 1 12:6 11
3 Deportes Limache 2 2 2 11:11 8
4 San Marcos De Arica 0 1 5 2:13 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group H

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Deportes Concepcion 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 Puerto Montt 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Deportes Temuco 1 1 1 3:3 4
4 Huachipato 1 0 2 3:4 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group G

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Palestino 2 0 1 8:5 6
3 Audax Italiano 2 0 1 5:4 6
4 Magallanes 0 0 3 2:5 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group F

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Nublense 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 Curico Unido 1 1 1 3:3 4
3 Rangers de Talca 1 0 2 3:4 3
3 Universidad de Concepcion 1 0 2 3:4 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group E

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Colo Colo 2 1 0 8:4 7
2 O'Higgins 1 2 0 6:3 5
3 Union Espanola 0 0 3 2:7 0
4 Deportes Recoleta 0 0 3 1:7 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group D

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Universidad de Chile 2 0 1 6:2 6
2 Union La Calera 1 1 1 7:5 4
3 Union San Felipe 1 1 1 3:3 4
4 Santiago Wanderers 1 0 2 5:8 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group C

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 CD Antofagasta 3 0 0 7:3 9
2 Cobreloa 2 1 0 3:0 7
3 La Serena 1 1 1 4:5 4
4 Cobresal 0 1 2 2:4 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group B

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Universidad Catolica 3 0 0 8:4 9
2 San Luis Quillota 1 2 0 7:3 5
3 Everton de Vina 1 1 1 6:5 4
4 Deportes Copiapo 1 0 2 1:4 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group A

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Deportes Iquique 2 1 0 8:2 7
2 Coquimbo Unido 2 1 0 5:1 7
3 Deportes Limache 1 1 1 6:6 4
4 San Marcos De Arica 0 1 2 1:4 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group H

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Deportes Concepcion 1 1 1 3:4 4
2 Huachipato 1 0 2 4:5 3
3 Puerto Montt 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Deportes Temuco 0 1 2 1:5 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group G

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 2 0 1 5:4 6
2 Audax Italiano 2 0 1 4:3 6
3 Palestino 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 Magallanes 0 0 3 3:10 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group F

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Curico Unido 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 Nublense 2 0 1 2:1 6
3 Rangers de Talca 1 0 2 1:3 3
4 Universidad de Concepcion 0 1 2 5:8 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group E

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Colo Colo 2 0 1 7:4 6
2 O'Higgins 2 0 1 7:5 6
3 Deportes Recoleta 1 2 0 5:4 5
4 Union Espanola 1 1 1 2:4 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group D

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Union La Calera 2 1 0 6:1 7
2 Universidad de Chile 2 1 0 7:5 7
3 Union San Felipe 1 0 2 3:5 3
4 Santiago Wanderers 0 0 3 2:10 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group C

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 CD Antofagasta 2 1 0 5:2 7
2 La Serena 1 0 2 3:5 3
3 Cobreloa 0 1 2 4:6 1
4 Cobresal 0 1 2 0:3 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group B

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Universidad Catolica 2 0 1 6:5 6
2 Everton de Vina 1 1 1 4:4 4
3 San Luis Quillota 0 1 2 4:7 1
4 Deportes Copiapo 0 1 2 2:6 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group A

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Coquimbo Unido 1 2 0 3:2 5
2 Deportes Limache 1 1 1 5:5 4
3 Deportes Iquique 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 San Marcos De Arica 0 0 3 1:9 0

San Luis Quillota Próximos jogos

Inicial Casa Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático Atual em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ações
05-09 21:30 San Luis Quillota - Cobreloa
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 40%10
60%
0.80 - 0.45
06-09 4:00 Union San Felipe - San Luis Quillota
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.75 - 0.80
08-09 21:00 Union San Felipe - San Luis Quillota
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.75 - 0.80
13-09 21:00 San Luis Quillota - CD Antofagasta
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.80 - 1.70
11-10 21:00 Puerto Montt - San Luis Quillota
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
1.35 - 0.80
18-10 21:00 Magallanes - San Luis Quillota
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.55 - 0.80
25-10 21:00 San Luis Quillota - Deportes Recoleta
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.80 - 0.60

San Luis Quillota Jogos anteriores

Taxa de acerto dos últimos "X" jogos cobrindo o "Handicap asiático"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar estat. do 1º tempo
Data Casa Placar Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ataques Perigosos Total de chutes Chutes a Gol Escanteios     
W 30-08-2026 0:00 1 [11] Deportes Iquique 0 - 1 San Luis Quillota [6] 1 3
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.50 -
14%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

20-17

?-?

9-3

Abrir página única
L 24-08-2026 23:30 1 San Luis Quillota 0 - 1 Santiago Wanderers 1 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
7%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.775, 2.025
?-?
10-4
?-?
13-1
Abrir página única
L 24-08-2026 23:30 1 [6] San Luis Quillota 0 - 1 Santiago Wanderers [2] 1 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
7%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.775, 2.025
?-?

10-4

?-?

13-1

Abrir página única
W 17-08-2026 22:00 2 [15] Club Deportes Santa Cruz 0 - 2 San Luis Quillota [8] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.40 -
17%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

16-19

?-?

7-4

Abrir página única
D 13-08-2026 22:00 1 [7] San Luis Quillota 1 - 1 Deportes Temuco [11] 5
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
9%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

13-10

?-?

9-5

Abrir página única

Últimas Notificações

Filtrar por Final: Tipo: Liga:
Carregando

San Luis Quillota Elenco

Nr. Nome País Data de nascimento Posição Altura Peso
19 Nicolas Molina 1999-01-28 - 194 - Right
- Renato Nicolas Tarifeno Aranda 1996-09-06 Forward 175 65 -
- Gaston Novero 1998-07-06 - 168 - Right
- Felipe Coronel 2001-09-03 - 179 - Right
- Juan Manuel Garcia 1988-07-08 Guard 188 77 Right
- Manuel Garcia 1988-07-31 - 173 70 -
- Alonso Rodriguez 1998-06-08 - 173 - Right
- Guillermo Avello 1996-07-18 - 174 - Right
- Felipe Flores 1987-01-09 Forward 175 73 Left
- Alonso Rodriguez 1998-06-08 Defender 173 72 Right
- Luis Cabrera 1994-01-07 Midfielder 168 70 Right
- Facundo Daniel Juarez 1993-11-08 Forward 166 - Right
- Alvaro Felipe Cesped Lartiga 1991-10-10 Midfielder 175 65 Right
- Raul Osorio 1995-06-29 Defender 180 75 Left
11 Martin Carreno 2004-12-28 - 168 64 Right
5 Juan Araya 1998-05-05 - 170 65 Right
13 Daniel Retamal 1995-06-17 Guard 178 73 Right
27 Francisco Cifuentes Sanchez 2001-12-06 - 191 85 -
25 Guillermo Cubillos Gonzales 1995-01-14 Defender 175 70 Right
21 Andres Eduardo Diaz Duran 1995-01-04 Midfielder 178 73 Right
17 Kennan Sepulveda 2002-02-08 Forward 178 73 Left
14 Martín Larraín 2003-03-16 - 170 66 -
10 Fabian Carmona 1994-03-21 - 176 75 Right
6 Carlos Hormazabal 2001-06-13 - 170 65 Right
4 Fabrizio Tomarelli 2001-08-04 - 184 78 Right
11 Sebastian Parada 2000-09-15 Forward 170 - Right
26 Humberto Suazo 1981-05-10 Forward 172 62 Right
8 Cristian Aravena 1998-03-07 - 175 71 Right
15 Yerald Pinilla 2004-07-24 - 177 72 Left
22 Gonzalo Bustos 2000-06-25 - 169 65 Right

Últimas atualizações

  • Times

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Times

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Times

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Times

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Times

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Times

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]