Carrick Rangers

Carrick Rangers football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 554 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Carrick Rangers Estatísticas

Estatísticas com base nos últimos jogos

Loading ...

Carrick Rangers Tabelas da liga

Northern Ireland Premier

Premiership 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Coleraine 11 2 1 32:13 35
2 Linfield 10 3 1 21:11 33
3 Larne FC 8 2 2 22:10 26
4 Glentoran 6 3 4 17:11 21
5 Cliftonville 6 0 8 23:17 18
6 Carrick Rangers 5 3 6 23:27 18
7 Crusaders 6 0 8 20:29 18
8 Ballymena Utd 4 3 5 17:16 15
9 Dungannon Swifts 4 3 6 13:18 15
10 Limavady United 4 2 8 14:23 14
11 Bangor FC 2 3 9 12:26 9
12 Portadown 2 2 10 11:24 8

Premiership 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Linfield 5 1 1 8:5 16
2 Coleraine 4 2 1 11:7 14
3 Glentoran 4 1 2 10:5 13
4 Larne FC 4 1 2 10:7 13
5 Crusaders 4 0 3 11:14 12
6 Cliftonville 3 0 4 14:10 9
7 Limavady United 3 0 4 9:13 9
8 Carrick Rangers 2 2 3 11:13 8
9 Ballymena Utd 2 1 2 5:5 7
10 Portadown 1 2 4 5:10 5
11 Bangor FC 1 2 4 8:15 5
12 Dungannon Swifts 1 1 4 7:12 4

Premiership 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Coleraine 7 0 0 21:6 21
2 Linfield 5 2 0 13:6 17
3 Larne FC 4 1 0 12:3 13
4 Dungannon Swifts 3 2 2 6:6 11
5 Carrick Rangers 3 1 3 12:14 10
6 Cliftonville 3 0 4 9:7 9
7 Ballymena Utd 2 2 3 12:11 8
8 Glentoran 2 2 2 7:6 8
9 Crusaders 2 0 5 9:15 6
10 Limavady United 1 2 4 5:10 5
11 Bangor FC 1 1 5 4:11 4
12 Portadown 1 0 6 6:14 3

Northern Ireland Championship

Championship 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Annagh United 9 4 1 36:16 31
2 Glenavon 8 3 2 34:16 27
3 Newington FC 8 2 3 29:22 26
4 Institute 6 3 4 23:18 21
5 Ballinamallard Utd 6 3 5 20:19 21
6 Queens University 6 2 6 24:18 20
7 Newry City 5 5 4 21:23 20
8 Warrenpoint Town 5 3 4 21:17 18
9 Ards FC 4 5 5 16:17 17
10 Loughgall 4 5 5 18:26 17
11 HW Welders 5 1 7 19:22 16
12 Moyola Park 4 3 6 15:25 15
13 Rathfriland Rangers 4 1 8 14:25 13
14 Dundela 2 5 5 19:24 11
15 Strabane Athletic 2 5 7 13:24 11
16 Armagh City 1 6 7 12:22 9

Championship 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Annagh United 6 1 0 22:6 19
2 Glenavon 5 0 1 17:6 15
3 Newington FC 4 1 1 19:9 13
4 Queens University 4 1 3 16:9 13
5 Warrenpoint Town 3 1 2 11:7 10
6 Institute 2 3 2 12:6 9
7 HW Welders 3 0 3 9:8 9
8 Newry City 2 2 3 10:15 8
9 Rathfriland Rangers 2 1 4 7:12 7
10 Moyola Park 2 1 4 7:13 7
11 Dundela 1 3 2 8:10 6
12 Ballinamallard Utd 1 3 3 7:10 6
13 Loughgall 1 3 3 9:17 6
14 Ards FC 1 2 4 5:11 5
15 Strabane Athletic 0 3 4 5:9 3
16 Armagh City 0 3 3 8:14 3

Championship 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Ballinamallard Utd 5 0 2 13:9 15
2 Newington FC 4 1 2 10:13 13
3 Glenavon 3 3 1 17:10 12
4 Ards FC 3 3 1 11:6 12
5 Annagh United 3 3 1 14:10 12
6 Newry City 3 3 1 11:8 12
7 Institute 4 0 2 11:12 12
8 Loughgall 3 2 2 9:9 11
9 Warrenpoint Town 2 2 2 10:10 8
10 Moyola Park 2 2 2 8:12 8
11 Strabane Athletic 2 2 3 8:15 8
12 Queens University 2 1 3 8:9 7
13 HW Welders 2 1 4 10:14 7
14 Armagh City 1 3 4 4:8 6
15 Rathfriland Rangers 2 0 4 7:13 6
16 Dundela 1 2 3 11:14 5

Northern Ireland Play-Offs

Premiership 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Coleraine 11 2 1 32:13 35
2 Linfield 10 3 1 21:11 33
3 Larne FC 8 2 2 22:10 26
4 Glentoran 6 3 4 17:11 21
5 Cliftonville 6 0 8 23:17 18
6 Carrick Rangers 5 3 6 23:27 18
7 Crusaders 6 0 8 20:29 18
8 Ballymena Utd 4 3 5 17:16 15
9 Dungannon Swifts 4 3 6 13:18 15
10 Limavady United 4 2 8 14:23 14
11 Bangor FC 2 3 9 12:26 9
12 Portadown 2 2 10 11:24 8

Premiership 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Linfield 5 1 1 8:5 16
2 Coleraine 4 2 1 11:7 14
3 Glentoran 4 1 2 10:5 13
4 Larne FC 4 1 2 10:7 13
5 Crusaders 4 0 3 11:14 12
6 Cliftonville 3 0 4 14:10 9
7 Limavady United 3 0 4 9:13 9
8 Carrick Rangers 2 2 3 11:13 8
9 Ballymena Utd 2 1 2 5:5 7
10 Portadown 1 2 4 5:10 5
11 Bangor FC 1 2 4 8:15 5
12 Dungannon Swifts 1 1 4 7:12 4

Premiership 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Coleraine 7 0 0 21:6 21
2 Linfield 5 2 0 13:6 17
3 Larne FC 4 1 0 12:3 13
4 Dungannon Swifts 3 2 2 6:6 11
5 Carrick Rangers 3 1 3 12:14 10
6 Cliftonville 3 0 4 9:7 9
7 Ballymena Utd 2 2 3 12:11 8
8 Glentoran 2 2 2 7:6 8
9 Crusaders 2 0 5 9:15 6
10 Limavady United 1 2 4 5:10 5
11 Bangor FC 1 1 5 4:11 4
12 Portadown 1 0 6 6:14 3

Carrick Rangers Próximos jogos

Inicial Casa Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático Atual em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ações
07-11 15:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran
Inicio 3.10 3.60 1.95
Final 3.103.60 1.95
0%
0.25
1.900
3.0
1.950, 1.850
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
2.05 - 0.90
13-11 19:45 Crusaders - Carrick Rangers
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.85 - 2.05
21-11 15:00 Carrick Rangers - Coleraine
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
2.05 - 1.20
24-11 19:45 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
2.05 - 2.30
28-11 15:00 Carrick Rangers - Bangor FC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
2.05 - 0.75
05-12 15:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballymena Utd
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
2.05 - 0.60
12-12 15:00 Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
2.05 - 1.15
19-12 15:00 Portadown - Carrick Rangers
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.75 - 2.05
26-12 15:00 Larne FC - Carrick Rangers
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.85 - 2.05
29-12 19:45 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
2.05 - 0.90

Carrick Rangers Jogos anteriores

Taxa de acerto dos últimos "X" jogos cobrindo o "Handicap asiático"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar estat. do 1º tempo
Data Casa Placar Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ataques Perigosos Total de chutes Chutes a Gol Escanteios     
L 31-10-2026 15:00 1 [7] Cliftonville 7 - 1 Carrick Rangers [5] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
4%
?
1.875
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

12-7

?-?

2-3

Abrir página única
D 24-10-2026 14:00 3 [5] Carrick Rangers 1 - 1 Limavady United [10] 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.33 -
4%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

21-11

?-?

6-1

Abrir página única
W 20-10-2026 18:45 3 1 Carrick Rangers 3 - 0 Newry City 1
S: - 6.00 ?
K: ?6.00 -
15%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

9-9

?-?

8-7

Abrir página única
D 17-10-2026 14:00 [5] Carrick Rangers 2 - 2 Linfield [2] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
2%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

12-17

?-?

4-9

Abrir página única
W 10-10-2026 14:00 1 [7] Dungannon Swifts 2 - 4 Carrick Rangers [6] 4
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
4%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

18-15

?-?

3-8

Abrir página única

Últimas Notificações

Filtrar por Final: Tipo: Liga:
Carregando

Carrick Rangers Elenco

Nr. Nome País Data de nascimento Posição Altura Peso Pé
32 Jack Boyd 2007-03-12 - - - -
- Robbie Mather 2006-12-11 - - - -
35 Jack O'Reilly 2004-02-20 - - - -
41 Jack Mcintyre 2002-10-18 - - - -
- Adam Foley 1989-12-11 Midfielder 188 - Right
33 Shane Forbes 2004-08-31 - - - -
40 Ryan McDowell 2008-06-07 - - - -
31 Luke O'Brien 2005-01-13 - - - -
40 Ryan McDowell - 2008-07-07 - - - -
38 Cian O'Malley 2003-03-30 - - - Right
30 Ethan Boyle 1997-01-04 Midfielder 187 80 Right
29 Reece Webb 2003-05-01 - 180 - -
- Joel Given 2005-10-23 - - - Left
8 Andrew Mitchell 1992-04-06 Defender 180 70 Right
1 Ross Glendinning 1993-05-18 Guard 188 - Left
22 Paul Heatley 1987-06-30 Forward 171 74 Left
16 Seanan Clucas 1992-11-08 Midfielder 178 74 Right
12 Luke McCullough 1994-02-15 Defender 189 81 Right
24 Daniel Gibson 1995-06-10 - 181 - Right
19 Joe Crowe 1998-04-20 Defender 183 - Right
5 Albert Watson 1985-09-08 Defender 188 88 Right
18 Scott Graham 2004-08-27 - 171 - Right
17 Joshua Andrews 2004-06-12 - 182 - Right
11 Nedas Macuilaitis 1999-08-06 Forward 177 - Left
3 Cameron Stewart 1997-03-11 Forward - - Right
10 Curtis Allen 1988-02-22 Forward 180 73 Left
5 Chris Rodgers 1991-01-03 Defender - - -
39 Ben Tilney 1997-02-28 Defender 176 64 -
15 Benjamin Buchanan-Rolleston 2002-02-03 - 183 - Right
7 David Cushley 1989-07-22 Forward - - Right
2 Kurtis Forsythe 2002-09-28 - - - -
6 Steven Gordon 1993-07-27 Midfielder 183 - Right
23 Reece Glendinning 1995-06-09 Defender - - Right
20 Kyle Cherry 1993-05-13 Midfielder 196 - Right
4 Mark Surgenor 1985-12-19 Midfielder - - -

Últimas atualizações

  • Times

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Times

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Times

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Times

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Times

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Times

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]