Anderlecht II

Anderlecht II football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 155 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Anderlecht II Estatísticas

Estatísticas com base nos últimos jogos

Loading ...

Anderlecht II Tabelas da liga

Belgium First Division B

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 8 0 1 23:7 24
2 FCV Dender EH 6 1 2 12:4 19
3 Eupen 5 0 3 15:9 15
4 Francs Borains 5 0 3 10:10 15
5 Sporting Hasselt 5 0 3 12:13 15
6 Excelsior Virton 4 1 3 14:10 13
7 KSC Lokeren Temse 4 1 3 16:14 13
8 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 4 0 5 14:15 12
9 Gent II 3 2 3 11:13 11
10 Club Brugge II 2 3 3 14:17 9
11 Genk II 2 3 4 13:16 9
12 RFC Seraing 2 2 5 12:16 8
13 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 2 4 7:11 8
14 RFC Liege 1 2 6 13:22 5
15 Anderlecht II 1 1 6 8:17 4

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 5 0 0 19:4 15
2 FCV Dender EH 4 1 0 9:1 13
3 Francs Borains 3 0 1 7:3 9
4 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3 0 2 8:6 9
5 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 1 0 5:1 7
6 Gent II 2 1 1 7:5 7
7 KSC Lokeren Temse 2 1 1 7:6 7
8 RFC Seraing 2 1 2 6:6 7
9 Excelsior Virton 2 0 2 9:5 6
10 Eupen 2 0 2 9:6 6
11 Genk II 1 2 1 7:5 5
12 Club Brugge II 1 1 2 8:9 4
13 Sporting Hasselt 1 0 2 1:3 3
14 Anderlecht II 1 0 4 3:10 3
15 RFC Liege 0 1 3 8:11 1

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Sporting Hasselt 4 0 1 11:10 12
2 Eupen 3 0 1 6:3 9
3 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3 0 1 4:3 9
4 Excelsior Virton 2 1 1 5:5 7
5 KSC Lokeren Temse 2 0 2 9:8 6
6 FCV Dender EH 2 0 2 3:3 6
7 Francs Borains 2 0 2 3:7 6
8 Club Brugge II 1 2 1 6:8 5
9 Gent II 1 1 2 4:8 4
10 Genk II 1 1 3 6:11 4
11 RFC Liege 1 1 3 5:11 4
12 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 0 3 6:9 3
13 Anderlecht II 0 1 2 5:7 1
14 RFC Seraing 0 1 3 6:10 1
15 Lierse Kempenzonen 0 1 4 2:10 1

Anderlecht II Próximos jogos

Inicial Casa Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático Atual em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ações
07-11 15:00 Anderlecht II - Club Brugge II
Inicio 2.55 3.60 2.20
Final 2.503.40 2.35
1%
0
1.950
3.0
1.900, 1.900
9.5
1.875, 1.925
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.35 - 0.65
21-11 15:00 RFC Liege - Anderlecht II
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.75 - 1.35
27-11 19:00 Genk II - Anderlecht II
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.85 - 1.35
06-12 18:15 Anderlecht II - FCV Dender EH
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.35 - 1.10
12-12 15:00 Sporting Hasselt - Anderlecht II
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.85 - 1.35
18-12 19:00 Anderlecht II - RFC Seraing
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%5
95%
1.35 - 1.10

Anderlecht II Jogos anteriores

Taxa de acerto dos últimos "X" jogos cobrindo o "Handicap asiático"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar estat. do 1º tempo
Data Casa Placar Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ataques Perigosos Total de chutes Chutes a Gol Escanteios     
W 04-11-2026 19:00 2 [15] Anderlecht II 1 - 0 Lierse Kempenzonen [12] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
8%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

14-12

?-?

6-2

Abrir página única
L 09-10-2026 18:00 3 [15] Anderlecht II 0 - 2 Eupen [3] 3
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

10-10

?-?

3-7

Abrir página única
L 18-09-2026 18:00 3 [5] Francs Borains 3 - 2 Anderlecht II [15] 1 5
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

10-13

?-?

7-4

Abrir página única
L 12-09-2026 14:00 2 [14] Anderlecht II 2 - 6 KSC Lokeren Temse [8] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.50 -
25%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

10-12

?-?

6-2

Abrir página única
D 05-09-2026 11:30 1 [12] Gent II 2 - 2 Anderlecht II [15] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
5%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

9-11

?-?

1-7

Abrir página única

Últimas Notificações

Filtrar por Final: Tipo: Liga:
Carregando

Últimas atualizações

  • Times

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Times

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Times

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Times

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Times

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Times

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]