Kremser SC

Kremser SC football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 239 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Kremser SC Estatísticas

Estatísticas com base nos últimos jogos

Loading ...

Kremser SC Tabelas da liga

Austria Regionalliga Ost

Regionalliga Ost 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 10 2 3 38:14 32
2 Oberwart 9 3 3 32:17 30
3 Kremser SC 9 2 4 28:19 29
4 FCM Traiskirchen 8 4 3 32:26 28
5 Wiener Sportclub 8 3 4 34:22 27
6 Parndorf 6 4 5 26:19 22
7 SC Wiener Viktoria 6 3 6 18:16 21
8 SR Fach-Donaufeld 6 3 6 20:23 21
9 Mattersburger Sportverein 2020 6 2 7 16:20 20
10 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 5 5 4 21:27 20
11 SV Donau 4 6 4 28:23 18
12 SV Leobendorf 5 3 7 19:20 18
13 SV Gloggnitz 4 5 5 17:21 17
14 Favoritner AC 4 1 10 9:22 13
15 SV Horn 3 3 8 18:22 12
16 SV Wienerberg 0 1 14 8:53 1

Regionalliga Ost 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Kremser SC 6 1 1 17:9 19
2 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 5 0 2 17:5 15
3 Oberwart 5 0 2 20:9 15
4 SC Wiener Viktoria 4 3 1 15:6 15
5 Wiener Sportclub 4 2 1 14:5 14
6 Mattersburger Sportverein 2020 4 2 2 10:6 14
7 Parndorf 4 1 2 18:10 13
8 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 3 4 1 13:11 13
9 SR Fach-Donaufeld 4 1 3 12:10 13
10 FCM Traiskirchen 4 1 2 13:11 13
11 SV Gloggnitz 3 1 3 11:10 10
12 SV Donau 2 3 2 19:12 9
13 SV Leobendorf 2 3 3 8:8 9
14 Favoritner AC 2 1 4 6:8 7
15 SV Horn 1 1 4 10:11 4
16 SV Wienerberg 0 1 7 4:26 1

Regionalliga Ost 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 5 2 1 21:9 17
2 Oberwart 4 3 1 12:8 15
3 FCM Traiskirchen 4 3 1 19:15 15
4 Wiener Sportclub 4 1 3 20:17 13
5 Kremser SC 3 1 3 11:10 10
6 SV Donau 2 3 2 9:11 9
7 Parndorf 2 3 3 8:9 9
8 SV Leobendorf 3 0 4 11:12 9
9 SR Fach-Donaufeld 2 2 3 8:13 8
10 SV Horn 2 2 4 8:11 8
11 SV Gloggnitz 1 4 2 6:11 7
12 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 2 1 3 8:16 7
13 Mattersburger Sportverein 2020 2 0 5 6:14 6
14 Favoritner AC 2 0 6 3:14 6
15 SC Wiener Viktoria 2 0 5 3:10 6
16 SV Wienerberg 0 0 7 4:27 0

Austria Landesliga

Wiener Stadtliga 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Sportunion Mauer 8 3 0 29:7 27
2 Red Star Penzing 8 2 2 24:15 26
3 LAC Inter 8 1 2 23:15 25
4 TWL Elektra 8 1 3 25:19 25
5 Floridsdorfer AC II 7 1 3 23:14 22
6 Helfort 15 5 4 2 17:8 19
7 WAF Brigittenau 4 2 5 16:18 14
8 FV Austria XIII 3 4 4 16:15 13
9 First Vienna II 4 1 6 21:22 13
10 SV Schwechat 4 1 7 17:19 13
11 Slovan HAC 3 4 4 14:18 13
12 FC 1980 Wien 3 3 5 15:27 12
13 Hellas Kagran 2 3 7 16:22 9
14 Simmeringer SC 3 0 8 9:29 9
15 SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 1 4 6 11:23 7
16 Post SV 1 2 8 19:24 5

Kremser SC Jogos anteriores

Taxa de acerto dos últimos "X" jogos cobrindo o "Handicap asiático"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar estat. do 1º tempo
Data Casa Placar Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ataques Perigosos Total de chutes Chutes a Gol Escanteios     
W 06-11-2026 18:30 3 [4] Kremser SC 1 - 0 SV Leobendorf [11] 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
4%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

8-10

?-?

10-5

Abrir página única
W 31-10-2026 13:00 [16] SV Wienerberg 0 - 3 Kremser SC [5] 2
S: - 8.00 ?
K: ?6.50 -
15%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

10-16

?-?

7-9

Abrir página única
W 23-10-2026 18:00 2 [5] Kremser SC 4 - 3 SR Fach-Donaufeld [7] 4
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.75 -
5%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

10-11

?-?

8-2

Abrir página única
W 16-10-2026 17:00 6 [4] USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 1 - 2 Kremser SC [6] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
14%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

7-8

?-?

4-5

Abrir página única
W 09-10-2026 17:30 5 [9] Kremser SC 1 - 0 SC Wiener Viktoria [5] 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
9%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

11-10

?-?

8-5

Abrir página única

Últimas Notificações

Filtrar por Final: Tipo: Liga:
Carregando

Kremser SC Elenco

Nr. Nome País Data de nascimento Posição Altura Peso Pé
20 Aldin Idrizi - - - - -
19 Niklas Pihringer - - - - -
13 Christopher Kolm 1983-04-21 - 185 - Left
33 Lukas Weber 2005-04-05 - - - -
24 Filip Drljepan 2003-05-24 - - - -
21 Clemens Seidl 2002-03-13 Midfielder - - -
6 Christoph Zotter 2003-03-28 - - - -
17 Burak Yilmaz 1995-02-07 Midfielder 170 - Left
11 Felix Nachbagauer 2004-03-04 - 184 77 Right
18 Jan-Sebastian Koppensteiner 2001-07-04 - - - -
22 Damir Mehmedovic 1997-12-11 Defender 171 64 Left
15 Julian Kolm 2007-09-12 - - - -
3 Marius Schmidt 2006-05-22 - - - -
33 Jonas Maurer 2005-06-03 - - - -
24 Tobias Messing 2000-12-14 Defender 177 - -
17 Hakan Gokcek 1993-03-26 Forward 173 62 Both
77 Dominik Starkl 1993-11-06 Forward 176 70 Right
5 Thomas Alexiev 2001-08-19 Defender - - -
4 Fabian Eggenfellner 2001-03-30 Defender 186 80 -
25 Alec Flogel 2000-11-11 Midfielder - - -
24 Raul Galvan 2004-01-11 - - - Left
22 Armin Trkic 2002-01-10 - - - -
12 Benedikt Martic 2002-10-10 - - - -
21 Peter Melezovic 1999-09-05 Defender - - -
10 Marcel Pemmer 2003-04-07 - - - -
16 Florian Sittsam 1994-12-14 Defender 186 76 Right
19 Manuel Hoppi 2000-10-02 - 175 - -
- Stefan Maierhofer 1982-08-16 Forward 202 95 Right
10 Sebastian Starkl 1996-01-21 - 180 - Left
98 Anton Pfaller 2002-12-02 Guard 187 - -
18 Jannick Schibany 1993-04-26 - 177 - -
32 Elias Felber 1999-01-07 Midfielder 185 - Right
8 Michael Ambichl 1991-04-26 Midfielder 180 72 Right
7 Philipp Koglbauer 1995-10-08 Midfielder 181 - -
20 Matthaus Halmer 1997-03-30 - 180 - -
1 Christoph Riegler 1992-03-30 Guard 187 83 Right
- Benjamin Rass 2001-10-30 - - - -
- Johannes Geppner 2002-09-18 - - - Right
- Manuel Plank 1990-12-02 - - - -
- Daniel Kogler 1988-08-16 - 175 71 Both
5 Kurt Starkl 1991-09-12 - 182 75 -
16 Michael Schutz 1990-03-11 - - - -
9 Simon Temper 1993-11-27 - - - -
- Christian Zwirner 1989-04-11 - - - -
18 Daniel Bayer 1984-03-23 - 195 - -
15 Jaroslav Poliach 1990-03-09 - - - -
10 Patrick Hackl 1991-10-23 - - - -
8 Lukas Marschall 1990-03-02 - 180 - -
7 Stefan Schmircher 1987-07-07 - 177 71 Right
6 Florian Bauer 1991-12-18 - - - -

Últimas atualizações

  • Times

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Times

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Times

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Times

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Times

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Times

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]