Belgium First Division A

[15] Genk 1
1 Antwerp [12]

Round: 2

Escalações

Lineup

4-2-3-1 3-4-1-2
26 - Tobias Lawal Senne Lammens - 91
77 - Zakaria El-Ouadi Zeno Van Den Bosch - 33
3 - Mujaid Sadick Rosen Bozhinov - 26
6 - Matte Smets Andreas Verstraeten - 21
18 - Kayembe Thibo Somers - 24
24 - Nikolas Sattlberger Dennis Praet - 8
8 - Bryan Heynen Mahamadou Doumbia - 20
7 - Jarne Steuckers Daam Foulon - 5
20 - Konstantinos Karetsas Michel-Ange Balikwisha - 10
32 - Noah Adedeji-Sternberg Gyrano Kerk - 7
9 - Oh Hyeon-gyu Vincent Janssen - 18

Substitutes

99 - Toluwalase Emmanuel Arokodare Semm Renders - 17
14 - Yira Sor Farouck Adekami - 22
19 - Yaimar Abel Medina Ortiz Youssef Hamdaoui - 43
44 - Josue Ndenge Kongolo Kobe Corbanie - 2
27 - Ken Nkuba Mauricio Benitez - 16
17 - Patrik Hrosovsky Mukhammadal Urinboev - 19
38 - Daan Heymans Yannick Thoelen - 15
21 - Ibrahima Sory Bangoura Glenn Bijl - 23
28 - Lucca Kiaba Brughmans David Gabriel Jesus - 92
Mostrar estat. do 1º tempo
Data Casa Placar Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ataques Perigosos Total de chutes Chutes a Gol Escanteios     
22-08-2026 18:45 [2] Antwerp 4 - 4 Genk [8] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 -
7%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

18-12

?-?

5-4

Abrir página única
19-05-2026 18:30 [1] Genk 0 - 0 Antwerp [5] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.50 -
10%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

35-11

?-?

11-3

Abrir página única
03-04-2026 18:45 2 [10] Antwerp 1 - 2 Genk [7] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

13-12

?-?

3-0

Abrir página única
07-12-2025 17:30 1 [12] Antwerp 3 - 0 Genk [7] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
4%
?
1.975
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

11-17

?-?

3-10

Abrir página única
27-04-2025 14:00 1 [3] Genk 0 - 1 Antwerp [6] 2
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?5.00 -
4%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

16-11

?-?

6-1

Abrir página única
Genk Antwerp
95 - 13th Shot Off Target - Genk
91 - 12th Shot Off Target - Genk
Substitution 90 - Substitution - Antwerp
89 - 2nd Yellow Card - Antwerp
Substitution 86 - Substitution - Genk
Corner 89 - 6th Corner - Antwerp
Substitution 83 - Substitution - Genk
Corner 84 - 5th Corner - Genk
Substitution 82 - Substitution - Antwerp
Corner 82 - 4th Corner - Antwerp
81 - 11th Shot Off Target - Genk
80 - 10th Shot Off Target - Genk
78 - 9th Shot Off Target - Genk
Corner 78 - 3rd Corner - Genk
Substitution 75 - Substitution - Antwerp
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Genk
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Genk
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Genk
Corner 73 - 2nd Corner - Genk
73 - 8th Shot Off Target - Genk
71 - 1st Yellow Card - Antwerp
69 - 8th Shot On Target - Genk
59 - 7th Shot Off Target - Genk
50 - 6th Shot Off Target - Genk
48 - 7th Shot On Target - Antwerp
48 - 6th Shot On Target - Antwerp
41 - 5th Shot Off Target - Antwerp
41 - 5th Shot On Target - Antwerp
40 - 4th Shot Off Target - Genk
40 - 1st Offside - Antwerp
Corner 39 - 1st Corner - Genk
38 - 4th Shot On Target - Genk
33 - 3rd Shot On Target - Antwerp
28 - 3rd Assist - Genk
28 - 2nd Assist - Genk
28 - 2nd Shot On Target - Genk
Goal 29 - 2nd Goal - Genk
24 - 1st Assist - Antwerp
24 - 1st Shot On Target - Antwerp
Goal 24 - 1st Goal - Antwerp
22 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Genk
19 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Genk
18 - 1st Shot Off Target - Genk
Tempo completo xG Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gols
Genk 1.10 4 0 0 0 5 0 4 3 11 113 1 1
Antwerp 0.50 2 2 0 0 3 1 4 1 9 74 1 1
73%
Posse
27%
3
Chutes a Gol
5
12
Chutes fora do Gol
1
155
Ataques
64
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
13:23 - 1x2: 15.000 1.030 34.000
13:20 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.250, 3.800
13:22 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.400, 1.115
Últimos 15 minutos Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Genk 2 0 0 0 2 0
Antwerp 2 1 0 0 2 0
-
Posse
-
0
Chutes a Gol
0
5
Chutes fora do Gol
0
33
Ataques
7
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
1st Half Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Genk 1 0 0 0 0 1
Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0 1
-
Posse
-
2
Chutes a Gol
3
4
Chutes fora do Gol
1
79
Ataques
35
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
2º tempo Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Genk 3 0 0 0 5 0
Antwerp 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Posse
-
1
Chutes a Gol
2
8
Chutes fora do Gol
0
76
Ataques
29
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Last 5 minutes Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Genk 0 0 0 0 1 0
Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Posse
-
0
Chutes a Gol
0
2
Chutes fora do Gol
0
14
Ataques
4
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Last 10 minutes Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Genk 1 0 0 0 2 0
Antwerp 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posse
-
0
Chutes a Gol
0
3
Chutes fora do Gol
0
25
Ataques
6
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Genk 2 0 0 0 0 0
Antwerp 2 1 0 0 2 0
-
Posse
-
0
Chutes a Gol
0
5
Chutes fora do Gol
0
33
Ataques
7
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Last 20 minutes Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Genk 3 0 0 0 5 0
Antwerp 2 2 0 0 3 0
-
Posse
-
0
Chutes a Gol
0
6
Chutes fora do Gol
0
43
Ataques
8
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Last 25 minutes Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Genk 3 0 0 0 5 0
Antwerp 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Posse
-
1
Chutes a Gol
0
6
Chutes fora do Gol
0
50
Ataques
11
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
Desde o Último Gol Escanteios Pênaltis Substituições Gols
Genk 4 0 0 0 5 0
Antwerp 2 2 0 0 3 0
-
Posse
-
2
Chutes a Gol
4
9
Chutes fora do Gol
1
95
Ataques
43
?
Ataques Perigosos
?
13:23 - 1x2: 15.000 1.030 34.000
13:20 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.250, 3.800
13:22 - Goal Line: (2.5) 6.400, 1.115

1X2 Odds

Ataques Perigosos

Chutes a Gol

Chutes fora do Gol

Posse

Ataques

Genk vs Antwerp Estatísticas

Estatísticas com base nos últimos jogos

Loading ...

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Club Brugge 4 0 1 9:2 12
1 Charleroi 4 0 0 9:2 12
3 Gent 4 0 0 7:2 12
4 Union Saint Gilloise 3 1 0 11:1 10
5 Zulte-Waregem 2 2 0 8:3 8
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 9:6 8
7 Genk 2 1 1 12:8 7
8 Lommel 2 1 2 6:3 7
9 Antwerp 2 1 1 10:9 7
10 Anderlecht 2 0 2 3:5 6
11 Sint-Truidense 1 2 1 8:8 5
12 SK Beveren 1 0 3 2:10 3
13 Cercle Brugge 0 2 2 5:7 2
14 KV Mechelen 0 2 2 5:9 2
15 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 3 4:8 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 3 5:14 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 4 2:9 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 4 1:10 0

Pro League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Gent 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Genk 2 0 0 7:2 6
3 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 0 6:1 6
4 Charleroi 2 0 0 5:1 6
5 Club Brugge 2 0 0 4:0 6
6 Anderlecht 2 0 0 3:1 6
7 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 3:0 4
8 Standard Liege 1 1 0 4:2 4
9 Antwerp 1 1 1 7:9 4
10 Lommel 1 0 2 4:2 3
11 SK Beveren 1 0 0 1:0 3
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 0 3:3 1
13 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 3:4 1
13 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 1 3:4 1
15 Sint-Truidense 0 1 1 1:4 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 1 3:7 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:5 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 1:6 0

Pro League 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Club Brugge 2 0 1 5:2 6
3 Charleroi 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Sint-Truidense 1 1 0 7:4 4
5 Standard Liege 1 1 0 5:4 4
6 Lommel 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Antwerp 1 0 0 3:0 3
8 Gent 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Zulte-Waregem 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Genk 0 1 1 5:6 1
11 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 2:3 1
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 2 2:6 1
13 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:4 0
13 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 2 1:4 0
15 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 0:4 0
15 Anderlecht 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Westerlo 0 0 2 2:7 0
18 SK Beveren 0 0 3 1:10 0
Carregando
Carregando
Carregando

Genk Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Você não possui notas

Antwerp Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Você não possui notas

Notas da partida Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Você não possui notas
Carregando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Under 3.0 Goal Line **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.775 **Reasoning:** The analysis of home/away specific likelihood data shows a combined 65% probability for the match having fewer than 3 goals (Genk at home Under 2.5 is 50%, Antwerp away Under 2.5 is 80%). This is further supported by the low average total goals in their respective last 10 home/away games (Genk 2.3, Antwerp 2.2) and the fact that 4 of the last 5 head-to-head matches ended with under 3 goals.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas atualizações

  • Partida

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partida

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Partida

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Partida

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partida

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partida

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]