Real Unión Irún

Statistics based on last games

Europe Friendlies

Spain Segunda B Group 2

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 2 1 9:2 20
2 San Fernando CD 6 1 2 13:6 19
3 CD Badajoz 5 2 2 12:7 17
4 Marbella FC 3 6 0 13:10 15
5 Rec de Huelva 4 2 3 12:9 14
6 Yeclano 3 4 2 13:11 13
7 RB Linense 3 4 2 8:6 13
8 Cordoba 3 4 2 10:10 13
9 Cadiz B 4 1 4 9:9 13
10 Don Benito 3 3 3 10:9 12
11 Real Murcia 3 2 4 10:9 11
12 Sevilla Atletico 3 2 4 8:11 11
13 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 4 3 8:7 10
14 Algeciras CF 2 4 3 12:13 10
15 UCAM Murcia CF 2 4 3 6:7 10
16 Villarrubia CF 2 4 3 7:9 10
17 Villarrobledo 3 1 5 12:17 10
18 Granada CF B 2 2 5 8:14 8
19 Merida 1 3 5 9:15 6
20 CF Talavera 1 3 5 8:16 6

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 6 2 1 12:6 20
2 FC Andorra 5 3 1 13:5 18
3 Sabadell 5 3 1 11:6 18
4 CD Castellon 4 5 0 12:6 17
5 Villarreal B 5 2 2 13:9 17
6 Barcelona B 4 3 2 14:10 15
7 Ejea 3 5 1 12:8 14
8 UE Llagostera 4 2 3 13:11 14
9 La Nucia 3 3 3 9:8 12
10 Espanyol B 2 5 2 10:10 11
11 Levante B 3 2 4 10:12 11
12 UE Olot 2 4 3 6:7 10
13 UE Cornella 2 4 3 11:13 10
14 Gimnastic 2 4 3 11:14 10
15 CD Ebro 2 4 3 7:10 10
16 Valencia B 1 5 3 7:10 8
17 Hercules 2 1 6 12:14 7
18 Orihuela 1 4 4 8:17 7
19 Prat 0 4 5 7:13 4
20 Badalona 0 3 6 4:13 3

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 6 2 1 24:10 20
2 Cultural Leonesa 6 2 1 21:9 20
3 UD Logrones 6 2 1 17:5 20
4 Valladolid B 6 0 3 17:9 18
5 Real Sociedad B 5 2 2 20:10 17
6 CD Calahorra 3 6 0 12:8 15
7 Haro Deportivo 4 2 3 10:9 14
8 Salmantino 4 2 3 12:13 14
9 Burgos 3 4 2 11:12 13
10 Barakaldo 4 1 4 14:18 13
11 Osasuna B 4 0 5 14:15 12
12 Alaves B 3 2 4 9:10 11
13 Tudelano 2 5 2 9:14 11
14 Amorebieta 2 4 3 10:13 10
15 Real Unión Irún 2 3 4 12:14 9
16 Guijuelo 2 2 5 6:11 8
17 Izarra 2 2 5 7:15 8
18 Leioa 1 2 6 11:18 5
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 2 6 8:16 5
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 6 6:21 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 8 0 1 15:4 24
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 2 22:8 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 1 2 15:5 19
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 2 2 18:13 17
5 Rayo Majadahonda 5 2 2 12:10 17
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 4 3 2 14:9 15
7 Real Madrid Castilla 3 5 1 11:8 14
8 Las Palmas B 4 2 3 7:9 14
9 Real Oviedo B 4 1 4 13:13 13
10 Celta de Vigo B 3 2 4 13:14 11
11 Coruxo 3 2 4 5:10 11
12 Las Rozas 2 4 3 7:6 10
13 Melilla 2 4 3 9:14 10
14 Racing Ferrol 2 3 4 7:12 9
15 Pontevedra 3 0 6 11:18 9
16 Marino de Luanco 2 2 5 8:11 8
17 Getafe B 2 2 5 6:11 8
18 Sporting Gijon B 2 1 6 7:9 7
19 UP Langreo 1 4 4 4:7 7
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 6 9:22 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 San Fernando CD 4 0 1 9:3 12
2 Marbella FC 3 2 0 8:5 11
3 Rec de Huelva 3 1 0 7:2 10
4 Yeclano 3 1 0 8:4 10
5 FC Cartagena 3 1 1 5:1 10
6 Cordoba 3 1 0 5:2 10
7 Villarrobledo 3 1 1 8:7 10
8 CD Badajoz 3 0 1 7:5 9
9 UCAM Murcia CF 2 3 0 5:3 9
10 Algeciras CF 2 2 0 8:4 8
11 Don Benito 2 2 1 8:5 8
12 RB Linense 2 2 1 4:3 8
13 Real Murcia 2 1 1 6:3 7
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 2 6:4 7
15 Cadiz B 2 1 1 5:5 7
16 Granada CF B 2 1 1 3:3 7
17 Sevilla Atletico 1 2 1 3:3 5
18 CF Talavera 1 1 3 5:9 4
19 Villarrubia CF 0 3 1 1:2 3
20 Merida 0 3 2 5:8 3

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Ejea 3 2 0 8:1 11
2 FC Andorra 3 1 0 7:1 10
3 Levante B 3 1 1 7:4 10
4 Lleida 3 0 1 5:3 9
5 Barcelona B 2 2 0 9:4 8
6 CD Castellon 2 2 0 7:4 8
7 Espanyol B 2 2 0 6:3 8
8 La Nucia 2 2 0 5:3 8
9 Sabadell 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 UE Olot 2 1 1 3:2 7
11 Villarreal B 2 1 2 6:7 7
12 Hercules 2 0 3 9:8 6
13 CD Ebro 1 2 1 4:4 5
13 UE Cornella 1 2 1 4:4 5
15 UE Llagostera 1 2 2 5:8 5
16 Gimnastic 1 2 2 6:10 5
17 Orihuela 0 4 1 4:7 4
18 Valencia B 0 3 1 3:4 3
19 Badalona 0 2 3 2:6 2
20 Prat 0 1 4 3:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Valladolid B 5 0 0 13:5 15
2 Cultural Leonesa 4 1 0 15:4 13
3 Osasuna B 4 0 1 11:4 12
4 Real Sociedad B 3 1 0 10:4 10
5 Alaves B 3 1 0 8:2 10
6 UD Logrones 3 0 1 11:3 9
7 CD Calahorra 2 3 0 8:5 9
8 Athletic Bilbao B 2 2 0 12:3 8
9 Salmantino 2 2 1 7:5 8
10 Haro Deportivo 2 2 1 5:5 8
11 Burgos 2 1 1 5:4 7
12 Tudelano 1 3 1 5:7 6
13 Amorebieta 2 0 3 5:8 6
14 Barakaldo 2 0 2 5:9 6
15 Real Unión Irún 1 2 2 5:6 5
16 Leioa 1 1 2 6:7 4
17 Guijuelo 1 1 2 3:4 4
17 Izarra 1 1 2 3:4 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 2 5:7 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 2 3 3:9 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Rayo Majadahonda 4 1 0 8:3 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 0 0 8:2 12
2 UD Ibiza 4 0 1 8:2 12
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 3 2 0 11:5 11
5 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 0 8:3 10
6 Atletico Madrid B 3 0 1 12:3 9
7 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 0 1 11:8 9
8 Las Rozas 2 2 0 5:1 8
9 Las Palmas B 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 Coruxo 2 2 1 4:3 8
11 Sporting Gijon B 2 0 3 6:4 6
12 Racing Ferrol 1 3 1 6:6 6
13 Pontevedra 2 0 3 7:10 6
14 Melilla 1 2 1 3:3 5
15 Marino de Luanco 1 1 2 4:5 4
15 Real Oviedo B 1 1 2 4:5 4
17 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 3 5:10 4
18 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 3 4:6 3
19 UP Langreo 0 2 3 2:5 2
20 Getafe B 0 1 3 0:4 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 3 1 0 4:1 10
2 CD Badajoz 2 2 1 5:2 8
3 San Fernando CD 2 1 1 4:3 7
4 Villarrubia CF 2 1 2 6:7 7
5 Cadiz B 2 0 3 4:4 6
6 Sevilla Atletico 2 0 3 5:8 6
7 RB Linense 1 2 1 4:3 5
8 Marbella FC 0 4 0 5:5 4
9 Rec de Huelva 1 1 3 5:7 4
10 Real Murcia 1 1 3 4:6 4
11 Don Benito 1 1 2 2:4 4
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 3 1 2:3 3
13 Yeclano 0 3 2 5:7 3
14 Cordoba 0 3 2 5:8 3
15 Merida 1 0 3 4:7 3
16 CF Talavera 0 2 2 3:7 2
17 Algeciras CF 0 2 3 4:9 2
18 UCAM Murcia CF 0 1 3 1:4 1
19 Granada CF B 0 1 4 5:11 1
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 4 4:10 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 3 2 0 7:3 11
2 Villarreal B 3 1 0 7:2 10
3 Sabadell 3 1 0 6:2 10
4 UE Llagostera 3 0 1 8:3 9
5 CD Castellon 2 3 0 5:2 9
6 FC Andorra 2 2 1 6:4 8
7 Barcelona B 2 1 2 5:6 7
8 Gimnastic 1 2 1 5:4 5
9 UE Cornella 1 2 2 7:9 5
10 Valencia B 1 2 2 4:6 5
11 CD Ebro 1 2 2 3:6 5
12 La Nucia 1 1 3 4:5 4
13 Prat 0 3 1 4:6 3
14 UE Olot 0 3 2 3:5 3
15 Espanyol B 0 3 2 4:7 3
15 Ejea 0 3 1 4:7 3
17 Orihuela 1 0 3 4:10 3
18 Hercules 0 1 3 3:6 1
19 Levante B 0 1 3 3:8 1
20 Badalona 0 1 3 2:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 1 12:7 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 0 6:2 11
3 Real Sociedad B 2 1 2 10:6 7
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 1 1 6:5 7
5 Barakaldo 2 1 2 9:9 7
6 Haro Deportivo 2 0 2 5:4 6
7 CD Calahorra 1 3 0 4:3 6
8 Burgos 1 3 1 6:8 6
9 Salmantino 2 0 2 5:8 6
10 Tudelano 1 2 1 4:7 5
11 Amorebieta 0 4 0 5:5 4
12 Real Unión Irún 1 1 2 7:8 4
13 Guijuelo 1 1 3 3:7 4
14 Izarra 1 1 3 4:11 4
15 Valladolid B 1 0 3 4:4 3
16 Leioa 0 1 4 5:11 1
17 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 1 4 3:9 1
18 Alaves B 0 1 4 1:8 1
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 3 3:12 1
20 Osasuna B 0 0 4 3:11 0

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 4 0 1 7:2 12
2 Atletico Madrid B 3 1 1 10:5 10
3 Real Oviedo B 3 0 2 9:8 9
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 2 1 7:5 8
5 Celta de Vigo B 2 2 1 9:8 8
6 UD Ibiza 2 1 1 7:3 7
7 Getafe B 2 1 2 6:7 7
8 Las Palmas B 2 0 2 2:5 6
9 UP Langreo 1 2 1 2:2 5
10 Melilla 1 2 2 6:11 5
11 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 1 2 3:4 4
12 Marino de Luanco 1 1 3 4:6 4
13 Real Madrid Castilla 0 4 1 3:5 4
14 Rayo Majadahonda 1 1 2 4:7 4
15 Pontevedra 1 0 3 4:8 3
16 Racing Ferrol 1 0 3 1:6 3
17 Coruxo 1 0 3 1:7 3
18 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 3 4:12 3
19 Las Rozas 0 2 3 2:5 2
20 Sporting Gijon B 0 1 3 1:5 1

Spain Segunda B Group 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 2 1 9:2 20
2 San Fernando CD 6 1 2 13:6 19
3 CD Badajoz 5 2 2 12:7 17
4 Marbella FC 3 6 0 13:10 15
5 Rec de Huelva 4 2 3 12:9 14
6 Yeclano 3 4 2 13:11 13
7 RB Linense 3 4 2 8:6 13
8 Cordoba 3 4 2 10:10 13
9 Cadiz B 4 1 4 9:9 13
10 Don Benito 3 3 3 10:9 12
11 Real Murcia 3 2 4 10:9 11
12 Sevilla Atletico 3 2 4 8:11 11
13 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 4 3 8:7 10
14 Algeciras CF 2 4 3 12:13 10
15 UCAM Murcia CF 2 4 3 6:7 10
16 Villarrubia CF 2 4 3 7:9 10
17 Villarrobledo 3 1 5 12:17 10
18 Granada CF B 2 2 5 8:14 8
19 Merida 1 3 5 9:15 6
20 CF Talavera 1 3 5 8:16 6

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 6 2 1 12:6 20
2 FC Andorra 5 3 1 13:5 18
3 Sabadell 5 3 1 11:6 18
4 CD Castellon 4 5 0 12:6 17
5 Villarreal B 5 2 2 13:9 17
6 Barcelona B 4 3 2 14:10 15
7 Ejea 3 5 1 12:8 14
8 UE Llagostera 4 2 3 13:11 14
9 La Nucia 3 3 3 9:8 12
10 Espanyol B 2 5 2 10:10 11
11 Levante B 3 2 4 10:12 11
12 UE Olot 2 4 3 6:7 10
13 UE Cornella 2 4 3 11:13 10
14 Gimnastic 2 4 3 11:14 10
15 CD Ebro 2 4 3 7:10 10
16 Valencia B 1 5 3 7:10 8
17 Hercules 2 1 6 12:14 7
18 Orihuela 1 4 4 8:17 7
19 Prat 0 4 5 7:13 4
20 Badalona 0 3 6 4:13 3

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 6 2 1 24:10 20
2 Cultural Leonesa 6 2 1 21:9 20
3 UD Logrones 6 2 1 17:5 20
4 Valladolid B 6 0 3 17:9 18
5 Real Sociedad B 5 2 2 20:10 17
6 CD Calahorra 3 6 0 12:8 15
7 Haro Deportivo 4 2 3 10:9 14
8 Salmantino 4 2 3 12:13 14
9 Burgos 3 4 2 11:12 13
10 Barakaldo 4 1 4 14:18 13
11 Osasuna B 4 0 5 14:15 12
12 Alaves B 3 2 4 9:10 11
13 Tudelano 2 5 2 9:14 11
14 Amorebieta 2 4 3 10:13 10
15 Real Unión Irún 2 3 4 12:14 9
16 Guijuelo 2 2 5 6:11 8
17 Izarra 2 2 5 7:15 8
18 Leioa 1 2 6 11:18 5
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 2 6 8:16 5
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 6 6:21 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 8 0 1 15:4 24
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 2 22:8 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 1 2 15:5 19
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 2 2 18:13 17
5 Rayo Majadahonda 5 2 2 12:10 17
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 4 3 2 14:9 15
7 Real Madrid Castilla 3 5 1 11:8 14
8 Las Palmas B 4 2 3 7:9 14
9 Real Oviedo B 4 1 4 13:13 13
10 Celta de Vigo B 3 2 4 13:14 11
11 Coruxo 3 2 4 5:10 11
12 Las Rozas 2 4 3 7:6 10
13 Melilla 2 4 3 9:14 10
14 Racing Ferrol 2 3 4 7:12 9
15 Pontevedra 3 0 6 11:18 9
16 Marino de Luanco 2 2 5 8:11 8
17 Getafe B 2 2 5 6:11 8
18 Sporting Gijon B 2 1 6 7:9 7
19 UP Langreo 1 4 4 4:7 7
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 6 9:22 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 San Fernando CD 4 0 1 9:3 12
2 Marbella FC 3 2 0 8:5 11
3 Rec de Huelva 3 1 0 7:2 10
4 Yeclano 3 1 0 8:4 10
5 FC Cartagena 3 1 1 5:1 10
6 Cordoba 3 1 0 5:2 10
7 Villarrobledo 3 1 1 8:7 10
8 CD Badajoz 3 0 1 7:5 9
9 UCAM Murcia CF 2 3 0 5:3 9
10 Algeciras CF 2 2 0 8:4 8
11 Don Benito 2 2 1 8:5 8
12 RB Linense 2 2 1 4:3 8
13 Real Murcia 2 1 1 6:3 7
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 2 6:4 7
15 Cadiz B 2 1 1 5:5 7
16 Granada CF B 2 1 1 3:3 7
17 Sevilla Atletico 1 2 1 3:3 5
18 CF Talavera 1 1 3 5:9 4
19 Villarrubia CF 0 3 1 1:2 3
20 Merida 0 3 2 5:8 3

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Ejea 3 2 0 8:1 11
2 FC Andorra 3 1 0 7:1 10
3 Levante B 3 1 1 7:4 10
4 Lleida 3 0 1 5:3 9
5 Barcelona B 2 2 0 9:4 8
6 CD Castellon 2 2 0 7:4 8
7 Espanyol B 2 2 0 6:3 8
8 La Nucia 2 2 0 5:3 8
9 Sabadell 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 UE Olot 2 1 1 3:2 7
11 Villarreal B 2 1 2 6:7 7
12 Hercules 2 0 3 9:8 6
13 CD Ebro 1 2 1 4:4 5
13 UE Cornella 1 2 1 4:4 5
15 UE Llagostera 1 2 2 5:8 5
16 Gimnastic 1 2 2 6:10 5
17 Orihuela 0 4 1 4:7 4
18 Valencia B 0 3 1 3:4 3
19 Badalona 0 2 3 2:6 2
20 Prat 0 1 4 3:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Valladolid B 5 0 0 13:5 15
2 Cultural Leonesa 4 1 0 15:4 13
3 Osasuna B 4 0 1 11:4 12
4 Real Sociedad B 3 1 0 10:4 10
5 Alaves B 3 1 0 8:2 10
6 UD Logrones 3 0 1 11:3 9
7 CD Calahorra 2 3 0 8:5 9
8 Athletic Bilbao B 2 2 0 12:3 8
9 Salmantino 2 2 1 7:5 8
10 Haro Deportivo 2 2 1 5:5 8
11 Burgos 2 1 1 5:4 7
12 Tudelano 1 3 1 5:7 6
13 Amorebieta 2 0 3 5:8 6
14 Barakaldo 2 0 2 5:9 6
15 Real Unión Irún 1 2 2 5:6 5
16 Leioa 1 1 2 6:7 4
17 Guijuelo 1 1 2 3:4 4
17 Izarra 1 1 2 3:4 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 2 5:7 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 2 3 3:9 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Rayo Majadahonda 4 1 0 8:3 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 0 0 8:2 12
2 UD Ibiza 4 0 1 8:2 12
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 3 2 0 11:5 11
5 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 0 8:3 10
6 Atletico Madrid B 3 0 1 12:3 9
7 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 0 1 11:8 9
8 Las Rozas 2 2 0 5:1 8
9 Las Palmas B 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 Coruxo 2 2 1 4:3 8
11 Sporting Gijon B 2 0 3 6:4 6
12 Racing Ferrol 1 3 1 6:6 6
13 Pontevedra 2 0 3 7:10 6
14 Melilla 1 2 1 3:3 5
15 Marino de Luanco 1 1 2 4:5 4
15 Real Oviedo B 1 1 2 4:5 4
17 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 3 5:10 4
18 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 3 4:6 3
19 UP Langreo 0 2 3 2:5 2
20 Getafe B 0 1 3 0:4 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 3 1 0 4:1 10
2 CD Badajoz 2 2 1 5:2 8
3 San Fernando CD 2 1 1 4:3 7
4 Villarrubia CF 2 1 2 6:7 7
5 Cadiz B 2 0 3 4:4 6
6 Sevilla Atletico 2 0 3 5:8 6
7 RB Linense 1 2 1 4:3 5
8 Marbella FC 0 4 0 5:5 4
9 Rec de Huelva 1 1 3 5:7 4
10 Real Murcia 1 1 3 4:6 4
11 Don Benito 1 1 2 2:4 4
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 3 1 2:3 3
13 Yeclano 0 3 2 5:7 3
14 Cordoba 0 3 2 5:8 3
15 Merida 1 0 3 4:7 3
16 CF Talavera 0 2 2 3:7 2
17 Algeciras CF 0 2 3 4:9 2
18 UCAM Murcia CF 0 1 3 1:4 1
19 Granada CF B 0 1 4 5:11 1
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 4 4:10 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 3 2 0 7:3 11
2 Villarreal B 3 1 0 7:2 10
3 Sabadell 3 1 0 6:2 10
4 UE Llagostera 3 0 1 8:3 9
5 CD Castellon 2 3 0 5:2 9
6 FC Andorra 2 2 1 6:4 8
7 Barcelona B 2 1 2 5:6 7
8 Gimnastic 1 2 1 5:4 5
9 UE Cornella 1 2 2 7:9 5
10 Valencia B 1 2 2 4:6 5
11 CD Ebro 1 2 2 3:6 5
12 La Nucia 1 1 3 4:5 4
13 Prat 0 3 1 4:6 3
14 UE Olot 0 3 2 3:5 3
15 Espanyol B 0 3 2 4:7 3
15 Ejea 0 3 1 4:7 3
17 Orihuela 1 0 3 4:10 3
18 Hercules 0 1 3 3:6 1
19 Levante B 0 1 3 3:8 1
20 Badalona 0 1 3 2:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 1 12:7 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 0 6:2 11
3 Real Sociedad B 2 1 2 10:6 7
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 1 1 6:5 7
5 Barakaldo 2 1 2 9:9 7
6 Haro Deportivo 2 0 2 5:4 6
7 CD Calahorra 1 3 0 4:3 6
8 Burgos 1 3 1 6:8 6
9 Salmantino 2 0 2 5:8 6
10 Tudelano 1 2 1 4:7 5
11 Amorebieta 0 4 0 5:5 4
12 Real Unión Irún 1 1 2 7:8 4
13 Guijuelo 1 1 3 3:7 4
14 Izarra 1 1 3 4:11 4
15 Valladolid B 1 0 3 4:4 3
16 Leioa 0 1 4 5:11 1
17 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 1 4 3:9 1
18 Alaves B 0 1 4 1:8 1
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 3 3:12 1
20 Osasuna B 0 0 4 3:11 0

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 4 0 1 7:2 12
2 Atletico Madrid B 3 1 1 10:5 10
3 Real Oviedo B 3 0 2 9:8 9
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 2 1 7:5 8
5 Celta de Vigo B 2 2 1 9:8 8
6 UD Ibiza 2 1 1 7:3 7
7 Getafe B 2 1 2 6:7 7
8 Las Palmas B 2 0 2 2:5 6
9 UP Langreo 1 2 1 2:2 5
10 Melilla 1 2 2 6:11 5
11 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 1 2 3:4 4
12 Marino de Luanco 1 1 3 4:6 4
13 Real Madrid Castilla 0 4 1 3:5 4
14 Rayo Majadahonda 1 1 2 4:7 4
15 Pontevedra 1 0 3 4:8 3
16 Racing Ferrol 1 0 3 1:6 3
17 Coruxo 1 0 3 1:7 3
18 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 3 4:12 3
19 Las Rozas 0 2 3 2:5 2
20 Sporting Gijon B 0 1 3 1:5 1

Spain Segunda B Play-offs

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 2 1 9:2 20
2 San Fernando CD 6 1 2 13:6 19
3 CD Badajoz 5 2 2 12:7 17
4 Marbella FC 3 6 0 13:10 15
5 Rec de Huelva 4 2 3 12:9 14
6 Yeclano 3 4 2 13:11 13
7 RB Linense 3 4 2 8:6 13
8 Cordoba 3 4 2 10:10 13
9 Cadiz B 4 1 4 9:9 13
10 Don Benito 3 3 3 10:9 12
11 Real Murcia 3 2 4 10:9 11
12 Sevilla Atletico 3 2 4 8:11 11
13 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 4 3 8:7 10
14 Algeciras CF 2 4 3 12:13 10
15 UCAM Murcia CF 2 4 3 6:7 10
16 Villarrubia CF 2 4 3 7:9 10
17 Villarrobledo 3 1 5 12:17 10
18 Granada CF B 2 2 5 8:14 8
19 Merida 1 3 5 9:15 6
20 CF Talavera 1 3 5 8:16 6

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 6 2 1 12:6 20
2 FC Andorra 5 3 1 13:5 18
3 Sabadell 5 3 1 11:6 18
4 CD Castellon 4 5 0 12:6 17
5 Villarreal B 5 2 2 13:9 17
6 Barcelona B 4 3 2 14:10 15
7 Ejea 3 5 1 12:8 14
8 UE Llagostera 4 2 3 13:11 14
9 La Nucia 3 3 3 9:8 12
10 Espanyol B 2 5 2 10:10 11
11 Levante B 3 2 4 10:12 11
12 UE Olot 2 4 3 6:7 10
13 UE Cornella 2 4 3 11:13 10
14 Gimnastic 2 4 3 11:14 10
15 CD Ebro 2 4 3 7:10 10
16 Valencia B 1 5 3 7:10 8
17 Hercules 2 1 6 12:14 7
18 Orihuela 1 4 4 8:17 7
19 Prat 0 4 5 7:13 4
20 Badalona 0 3 6 4:13 3

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 6 2 1 24:10 20
2 Cultural Leonesa 6 2 1 21:9 20
3 UD Logrones 6 2 1 17:5 20
4 Valladolid B 6 0 3 17:9 18
5 Real Sociedad B 5 2 2 20:10 17
6 CD Calahorra 3 6 0 12:8 15
7 Haro Deportivo 4 2 3 10:9 14
8 Salmantino 4 2 3 12:13 14
9 Burgos 3 4 2 11:12 13
10 Barakaldo 4 1 4 14:18 13
11 Osasuna B 4 0 5 14:15 12
12 Alaves B 3 2 4 9:10 11
13 Tudelano 2 5 2 9:14 11
14 Amorebieta 2 4 3 10:13 10
15 Real Unión Irún 2 3 4 12:14 9
16 Guijuelo 2 2 5 6:11 8
17 Izarra 2 2 5 7:15 8
18 Leioa 1 2 6 11:18 5
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 2 6 8:16 5
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 6 6:21 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 8 0 1 15:4 24
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 2 22:8 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 1 2 15:5 19
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 2 2 18:13 17
5 Rayo Majadahonda 5 2 2 12:10 17
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 4 3 2 14:9 15
7 Real Madrid Castilla 3 5 1 11:8 14
8 Las Palmas B 4 2 3 7:9 14
9 Real Oviedo B 4 1 4 13:13 13
10 Celta de Vigo B 3 2 4 13:14 11
11 Coruxo 3 2 4 5:10 11
12 Las Rozas 2 4 3 7:6 10
13 Melilla 2 4 3 9:14 10
14 Racing Ferrol 2 3 4 7:12 9
15 Pontevedra 3 0 6 11:18 9
16 Marino de Luanco 2 2 5 8:11 8
17 Getafe B 2 2 5 6:11 8
18 Sporting Gijon B 2 1 6 7:9 7
19 UP Langreo 1 4 4 4:7 7
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 6 9:22 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 San Fernando CD 4 0 1 9:3 12
2 Marbella FC 3 2 0 8:5 11
3 Rec de Huelva 3 1 0 7:2 10
4 Yeclano 3 1 0 8:4 10
5 FC Cartagena 3 1 1 5:1 10
6 Cordoba 3 1 0 5:2 10
7 Villarrobledo 3 1 1 8:7 10
8 CD Badajoz 3 0 1 7:5 9
9 UCAM Murcia CF 2 3 0 5:3 9
10 Algeciras CF 2 2 0 8:4 8
11 Don Benito 2 2 1 8:5 8
12 RB Linense 2 2 1 4:3 8
13 Real Murcia 2 1 1 6:3 7
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 2 6:4 7
15 Cadiz B 2 1 1 5:5 7
16 Granada CF B 2 1 1 3:3 7
17 Sevilla Atletico 1 2 1 3:3 5
18 CF Talavera 1 1 3 5:9 4
19 Villarrubia CF 0 3 1 1:2 3
20 Merida 0 3 2 5:8 3

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Ejea 3 2 0 8:1 11
2 FC Andorra 3 1 0 7:1 10
3 Levante B 3 1 1 7:4 10
4 Lleida 3 0 1 5:3 9
5 Barcelona B 2 2 0 9:4 8
6 CD Castellon 2 2 0 7:4 8
7 Espanyol B 2 2 0 6:3 8
8 La Nucia 2 2 0 5:3 8
9 Sabadell 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 UE Olot 2 1 1 3:2 7
11 Villarreal B 2 1 2 6:7 7
12 Hercules 2 0 3 9:8 6
13 CD Ebro 1 2 1 4:4 5
13 UE Cornella 1 2 1 4:4 5
15 UE Llagostera 1 2 2 5:8 5
16 Gimnastic 1 2 2 6:10 5
17 Orihuela 0 4 1 4:7 4
18 Valencia B 0 3 1 3:4 3
19 Badalona 0 2 3 2:6 2
20 Prat 0 1 4 3:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Valladolid B 5 0 0 13:5 15
2 Cultural Leonesa 4 1 0 15:4 13
3 Osasuna B 4 0 1 11:4 12
4 Real Sociedad B 3 1 0 10:4 10
5 Alaves B 3 1 0 8:2 10
6 UD Logrones 3 0 1 11:3 9
7 CD Calahorra 2 3 0 8:5 9
8 Athletic Bilbao B 2 2 0 12:3 8
9 Salmantino 2 2 1 7:5 8
10 Haro Deportivo 2 2 1 5:5 8
11 Burgos 2 1 1 5:4 7
12 Tudelano 1 3 1 5:7 6
13 Amorebieta 2 0 3 5:8 6
14 Barakaldo 2 0 2 5:9 6
15 Real Unión Irún 1 2 2 5:6 5
16 Leioa 1 1 2 6:7 4
17 Guijuelo 1 1 2 3:4 4
17 Izarra 1 1 2 3:4 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 2 5:7 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 2 3 3:9 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Rayo Majadahonda 4 1 0 8:3 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 0 0 8:2 12
2 UD Ibiza 4 0 1 8:2 12
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 3 2 0 11:5 11
5 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 0 8:3 10
6 Atletico Madrid B 3 0 1 12:3 9
7 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 0 1 11:8 9
8 Las Rozas 2 2 0 5:1 8
9 Las Palmas B 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 Coruxo 2 2 1 4:3 8
11 Sporting Gijon B 2 0 3 6:4 6
12 Racing Ferrol 1 3 1 6:6 6
13 Pontevedra 2 0 3 7:10 6
14 Melilla 1 2 1 3:3 5
15 Marino de Luanco 1 1 2 4:5 4
15 Real Oviedo B 1 1 2 4:5 4
17 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 3 5:10 4
18 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 3 4:6 3
19 UP Langreo 0 2 3 2:5 2
20 Getafe B 0 1 3 0:4 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 3 1 0 4:1 10
2 CD Badajoz 2 2 1 5:2 8
3 San Fernando CD 2 1 1 4:3 7
4 Villarrubia CF 2 1 2 6:7 7
5 Cadiz B 2 0 3 4:4 6
6 Sevilla Atletico 2 0 3 5:8 6
7 RB Linense 1 2 1 4:3 5
8 Marbella FC 0 4 0 5:5 4
9 Rec de Huelva 1 1 3 5:7 4
10 Real Murcia 1 1 3 4:6 4
11 Don Benito 1 1 2 2:4 4
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 3 1 2:3 3
13 Yeclano 0 3 2 5:7 3
14 Cordoba 0 3 2 5:8 3
15 Merida 1 0 3 4:7 3
16 CF Talavera 0 2 2 3:7 2
17 Algeciras CF 0 2 3 4:9 2
18 UCAM Murcia CF 0 1 3 1:4 1
19 Granada CF B 0 1 4 5:11 1
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 4 4:10 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 3 2 0 7:3 11
2 Villarreal B 3 1 0 7:2 10
3 Sabadell 3 1 0 6:2 10
4 UE Llagostera 3 0 1 8:3 9
5 CD Castellon 2 3 0 5:2 9
6 FC Andorra 2 2 1 6:4 8
7 Barcelona B 2 1 2 5:6 7
8 Gimnastic 1 2 1 5:4 5
9 UE Cornella 1 2 2 7:9 5
10 Valencia B 1 2 2 4:6 5
11 CD Ebro 1 2 2 3:6 5
12 La Nucia 1 1 3 4:5 4
13 Prat 0 3 1 4:6 3
14 UE Olot 0 3 2 3:5 3
15 Espanyol B 0 3 2 4:7 3
15 Ejea 0 3 1 4:7 3
17 Orihuela 1 0 3 4:10 3
18 Hercules 0 1 3 3:6 1
19 Levante B 0 1 3 3:8 1
20 Badalona 0 1 3 2:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 1 12:7 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 0 6:2 11
3 Real Sociedad B 2 1 2 10:6 7
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 1 1 6:5 7
5 Barakaldo 2 1 2 9:9 7
6 Haro Deportivo 2 0 2 5:4 6
7 CD Calahorra 1 3 0 4:3 6
8 Burgos 1 3 1 6:8 6
9 Salmantino 2 0 2 5:8 6
10 Tudelano 1 2 1 4:7 5
11 Amorebieta 0 4 0 5:5 4
12 Real Unión Irún 1 1 2 7:8 4
13 Guijuelo 1 1 3 3:7 4
14 Izarra 1 1 3 4:11 4
15 Valladolid B 1 0 3 4:4 3
16 Leioa 0 1 4 5:11 1
17 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 1 4 3:9 1
18 Alaves B 0 1 4 1:8 1
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 3 3:12 1
20 Osasuna B 0 0 4 3:11 0

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 4 0 1 7:2 12
2 Atletico Madrid B 3 1 1 10:5 10
3 Real Oviedo B 3 0 2 9:8 9
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 2 1 7:5 8
5 Celta de Vigo B 2 2 1 9:8 8
6 UD Ibiza 2 1 1 7:3 7
7 Getafe B 2 1 2 6:7 7
8 Las Palmas B 2 0 2 2:5 6
9 UP Langreo 1 2 1 2:2 5
10 Melilla 1 2 2 6:11 5
11 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 1 2 3:4 4
12 Marino de Luanco 1 1 3 4:6 4
13 Real Madrid Castilla 0 4 1 3:5 4
14 Rayo Majadahonda 1 1 2 4:7 4
15 Pontevedra 1 0 3 4:8 3
16 Racing Ferrol 1 0 3 1:6 3
17 Coruxo 1 0 3 1:7 3
18 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 3 4:12 3
19 Las Rozas 0 2 3 2:5 2
20 Sporting Gijon B 0 1 3 1:5 1
Kick-Off Home Away 1x2 Drop Current Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Actions
27-10 10:00 UD Logrones - Real Unión Irún
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.45 - 0.95
03-11 10:00 Real Unión Irún - Burgos
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.95 - 0.85
10-11 10:00 Unionistas de Salamanca CF - Real Unión Irún
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.05 - 0.95
17-11 10:00 Real Unión Irún - Guijuelo
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.95 - 0.70
24-11 10:00 Izarra - Real Unión Irún
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.85 - 0.95
01-12 10:00 Real Unión Irún - Leioa
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.95 - 1.05
08-12 10:00 Barakaldo - Real Unión Irún
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.55 - 0.95
15-12 10:00 Real Unión Irún - Real Sociedad B
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.95 - 2.05

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Show 1st half stats
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Drop Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
L 19-10-2019 14:00 3 [14] Real Unión Irún 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B [1] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.40 -
9%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

4-10

?-?

4-6

Open single page
W 12-10-2019 15:00 3 [17] Real Unión Irún 2 - 1 Valladolid B [2] 5
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

3-10

?-?

2-9

Open single page