Patro Eisden Maasmechelen

Patro Eisden Maasmechelen football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 254 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Статистики

Статистика основана на последних игры

Loading ...

Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Турнирная таблица

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Club Brugge 4 0 1 9:2 12
1 Charleroi 4 0 0 9:2 12
3 Gent 4 0 0 7:2 12
4 Union Saint Gilloise 3 1 0 11:1 10
5 Zulte-Waregem 2 2 0 8:3 8
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 9:6 8
7 Genk 2 1 1 12:8 7
8 Lommel 2 1 2 6:3 7
9 Antwerp 2 1 1 10:9 7
10 Anderlecht 2 0 2 3:5 6
11 Sint-Truidense 1 2 1 8:8 5
12 SK Beveren 1 0 3 2:10 3
13 Cercle Brugge 0 2 2 5:7 2
14 KV Mechelen 0 2 2 5:9 2
15 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 3 4:8 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 3 5:14 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 4 2:9 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 4 1:10 0

Pro League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Gent 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Genk 2 0 0 7:2 6
3 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 0 6:1 6
4 Charleroi 2 0 0 5:1 6
5 Club Brugge 2 0 0 4:0 6
6 Anderlecht 2 0 0 3:1 6
7 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 3:0 4
8 Standard Liege 1 1 0 4:2 4
9 Antwerp 1 1 1 7:9 4
10 Lommel 1 0 2 4:2 3
11 SK Beveren 1 0 0 1:0 3
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 0 3:3 1
13 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 3:4 1
13 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 1 3:4 1
15 Sint-Truidense 0 1 1 1:4 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 1 3:7 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:5 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 1:6 0

Pro League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Club Brugge 2 0 1 5:2 6
3 Charleroi 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Sint-Truidense 1 1 0 7:4 4
5 Standard Liege 1 1 0 5:4 4
6 Lommel 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Antwerp 1 0 0 3:0 3
8 Gent 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Zulte-Waregem 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Genk 0 1 1 5:6 1
11 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 2:3 1
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 2 2:6 1
13 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:4 0
13 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 2 1:4 0
15 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 0:4 0
15 Anderlecht 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Westerlo 0 0 2 2:7 0
18 SK Beveren 0 0 3 1:10 0

Belgium First Division B

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2 0 1 5:2 6
2 Excelsior Virton 2 0 1 4:1 6
3 Club Brugge II 2 0 0 5:3 6
4 FCV Dender EH 2 0 1 4:2 6
5 KSC Lokeren Temse 2 0 1 6:5 6
6 Francs Borains 2 0 1 3:2 6
7 Sporting Hasselt 2 0 1 2:2 6
8 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 1 1 3:5 4
9 Eupen 1 0 1 5:3 3
10 RFC Liege 1 0 2 5:6 3
11 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 0 2 4:5 3
12 Genk II 1 0 2 7:9 3
13 Gent II 1 0 1 2:4 3
14 RFC Seraing 0 1 2 3:6 1
15 Anderlecht II 0 0 3 1:4 0

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Eupen 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 Excelsior Virton 1 0 1 3:1 3
4 FCV Dender EH 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Club Brugge II 1 0 0 3:2 3
6 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 KSC Lokeren Temse 1 0 1 4:5 3
9 Sporting Hasselt 1 0 1 1:2 3
10 RFC Seraing 0 1 1 1:3 1
11 Gent II 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Genk II 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Francs Borains 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 RFC Liege 0 0 2 2:4 0
15 Anderlecht II 0 0 2 0:2 0

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Francs Borains 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 KSC Lokeren Temse 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 RFC Liege 1 0 0 3:2 3
4 Club Brugge II 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Excelsior Virton 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Sporting Hasselt 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 FCV Dender EH 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Genk II 1 0 1 5:6 3
9 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 0 1 1:2 3
10 Gent II 1 0 1 2:4 3
11 Lierse Kempenzonen 0 1 1 1:4 1
12 RFC Seraing 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Eupen 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Anderlecht II 0 0 1 1:2 0

Belgium First Amateur Division

Nationale 1 ACFF 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Union Rochefortoise 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 RWD Molenbeek 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 Tubize 2 0 0 2:0 6
4 RFC Meux 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 ROC Charleroi 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Sporting Charleroi U23 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 RAEC Mons 0 1 1 0:1 1
8 Standard Liege II 0 0 1 0:1 0
9 RCS Onhaye 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 RSC Habay 0 0 2 3:6 0
11 Union Saint Gilloise II 0 0 2 1:4 0
12 FC Flenu 0 0 1 0:3 0

Nationale 1 ACFF 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 RWD Molenbeek 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Union Rochefortoise 1 0 0 4:2 3
3 RFC Meux 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Sporting Charleroi U23 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Tubize 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 RAEC Mons 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 FC Flenu 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 ROC Charleroi 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 RSC Habay 0 0 1 1:2 0
10 Standard Liege II 0 0 1 0:1 0
11 RCS Onhaye 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Union Saint Gilloise II 0 0 1 0:2 0

Nationale 1 ACFF 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 ROC Charleroi 1 0 0 2:0 3
1 Union Rochefortoise 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 RWD Molenbeek 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Tubize 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 RFC Meux 0 1 0 0:0 1
6 RCS Onhaye 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Standard Liege II 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Union Saint Gilloise II 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 RAEC Mons 0 0 1 0:1 0
9 Sporting Charleroi U23 0 0 1 0:1 0
11 RSC Habay 0 0 1 2:4 0
12 FC Flenu 0 0 1 0:3 0

Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Предстоящая игра

Старт Дома В гостях 1x2 Падение Текущая Фора (Команда "Дома") Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Действия
13-09 17:15 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - Eupen
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.60 - 3.55
20-09 17:15 FCV Dender EH - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.35 - 0.60
26-09 18:00 SK Roeselare - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.85 - 0.60
09-10 18:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - Genk II
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.60 - 0.90
23-10 18:00 RFC Liege - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.55 - 0.60
31-10 18:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - KSC Lokeren Temse
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.60 - 0.55

Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Предыдущая игра

Процент побед последние "Х" игр, охватывающих "Азиатский гандикап"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Все 0% 0.00

Процент побед последние "Х" игр, охватывающих "Тотал"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Все 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Процент побед последние "Х" игр, охватывающих "Азиатские уголы"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Все 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Показать статистику 1-го тайма
Дата Дома Счет В гостях 1x2 Падение Главная Азиатский Гандикап Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Опасные моменты Всего ударов Удары в створ Угловые     
L 04-09-2026 18:00 2 [1] KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 4 - 2 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen [11] 1 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
2%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

23-6

?-?

9-2

Открыть отдельную страницу
L 29-08-2026 18:00 1 [9] Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 - 2 Club Brugge II [6] 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
3%
?
2.000
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

4-4

?-?

2-1

Открыть отдельную страницу
L 22-08-2026 18:00 4 [14] Lierse Kempenzonen 2 - 1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen [6] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

7-17

?-?

7-2

Открыть отдельную страницу
W 15-08-2026 14:00 4 [3] Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2 - 1 Anderlecht II [3] 2
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

19-8

?-?

6-3

Открыть отдельную страницу
D 01-08-2026 12:00 1 Maastricht 1 - 1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
13%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

5-14

?-?

2-8

Открыть отдельную страницу

Прошлые уведомления

Сортировать по Посл.: Тип: Лиги:
Загрузка

Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Команда

Nr. Имя Странв Дата рождения Позиция Рост Вес Нона
- Keres Masangu 2000-03-07 Midfielder 185 - Right
- Julien Devriendt 1998-11-25 - 189 - -
10 Ridwane M'Barki 1994-07-02 Forward - - Right
85 Arnaud Dony 2004-05-08 - 170 - -
- Milan Robberechts 2004-03-04 - - - -
81 Vancy Mabanza 2000-11-27 - 196 - -
45 Papa Demba Ndior 2004-12-31 - - - Right
40 William Simba 2001-03-26 - 194 - Right
37 Mederick Francisco 2003-07-29 - 177 - Right
27 Sebas Vreys 2006-04-28 - - - Right
5 Benoit Olivier 2003-11-11 - - - -
1 Gian Gelade 2000-09-23 - 187 - Right
99 Jellert Van Landschoot 1997-08-27 Midfielder 183 77 Left
52 Raphael Sarfo 2004-01-08 - 165 - Right
4 Kjetil Borry 1994-08-16 Defender - - -
18 Raoul Kenne 1994-03-25 Defender 170 - Right
7 Lukas Van Eenoo 1991-02-06 Midfielder 175 62 Left
8 Stef Peeters 1992-02-09 Midfielder 188 75 Left
29 Tom Pietermaat 1992-09-06 Midfielder 172 68 Right
14 Jordan Renson 1996-05-14 Defender - - Right

Последние обновления

  • Команда

    1) Отныне у каждой лиги есть своя страница. На ней собраны самые полезные данные: общие средние по лиге, последние результаты со статистикой, расписание и турнирные таблицы. 2) Страница результатов теперь разделена по трём источникам (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Команда

    Мы запустили ещё одну live-страницу — Alternative 2. Она охватывает главным образом молодёжные матчи.

  • Команда

    СОВЕТ ДНЯ: Если андердог — то есть команда с азиатским гандикапом +0,5 или выше — собирает не менее 51% всех опасных атак, её статистика обводится синей рамкой.

Blog

  • Команда

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Команда

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Команда

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]