FCV Dender EH

FCV Dender EH football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 278 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

FCV Dender EH Статистики

Статистика основана на последних игры

Loading ...

FCV Dender EH Турнирная таблица

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Club Brugge 9 0 1 26:8 27
2 Union Saint Gilloise 8 2 0 29:7 26
3 Gent 8 1 1 19:6 25
4 Charleroi 8 0 2 21:12 24
5 Anderlecht 6 1 3 13:11 19
6 Genk 4 3 3 18:14 15
7 Lommel 4 3 3 13:11 15
8 Westerlo 4 2 4 25:25 14
9 Standard Liege 3 3 4 15:16 12
10 Zulte-Waregem 3 2 5 12:16 11
11 Antwerp 3 1 6 16:22 10
12 SK Beveren 3 1 6 13:20 10
13 OH Leuven 2 3 5 10:17 9
13 KV Mechelen 2 3 4 10:17 9
15 Sint-Truidense 2 2 6 18:21 8
16 RAAL La Louviere 2 1 7 13:23 7
17 Cercle Brugge 1 3 6 13:22 6
18 KV Kortrijk 1 1 7 3:19 4

Pro League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Club Brugge 5 0 0 13:3 15
2 Gent 5 0 0 11:2 15
3 Genk 4 1 0 13:4 13
4 Anderlecht 4 1 0 10:2 13
5 Charleroi 4 0 1 15:8 12
6 Union Saint Gilloise 3 2 0 14:3 11
7 SK Beveren 3 0 2 8:5 9
8 Westerlo 2 2 1 16:14 8
9 Standard Liege 2 2 1 6:4 8
10 Lommel 2 1 2 6:2 7
11 RAAL La Louviere 2 1 2 10:8 7
12 Antwerp 2 1 2 10:11 7
13 KV Mechelen 2 1 2 8:11 7
14 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 3 8:8 6
15 OH Leuven 1 2 2 6:8 5
16 Sint-Truidense 1 1 3 6:8 4
17 Cercle Brugge 1 1 3 6:10 4
18 KV Kortrijk 1 0 3 2:8 3

Pro League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 5 0 0 15:4 15
2 Club Brugge 4 0 1 13:5 12
3 Charleroi 4 0 1 6:4 12
4 Gent 3 1 1 8:4 10
5 Lommel 2 2 1 7:9 8
6 Westerlo 2 0 3 9:11 6
7 Anderlecht 2 0 3 3:9 6
8 Zulte-Waregem 1 2 2 4:8 5
9 Sint-Truidense 1 1 3 12:13 4
10 Standard Liege 1 1 3 9:12 4
11 OH Leuven 1 1 3 4:9 4
12 Antwerp 1 0 4 6:11 3
13 KV Mechelen 0 2 2 2:6 2
14 Cercle Brugge 0 2 3 7:12 2
15 Genk 0 2 3 5:10 2
16 SK Beveren 0 1 4 5:15 1
17 KV Kortrijk 0 1 4 1:11 1
18 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 5 3:15 0

Belgium First Division B

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 8 0 1 23:7 24
2 FCV Dender EH 6 1 2 12:4 19
3 Eupen 5 0 3 15:9 15
4 Francs Borains 5 0 3 10:10 15
5 Sporting Hasselt 5 0 3 12:13 15
6 Excelsior Virton 4 1 3 14:10 13
7 KSC Lokeren Temse 4 1 3 16:14 13
8 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 4 0 5 14:15 12
9 Gent II 3 2 3 11:13 11
10 Club Brugge II 2 3 3 14:17 9
11 Genk II 2 3 4 13:16 9
12 RFC Seraing 2 2 5 12:16 8
13 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 2 4 7:11 8
14 RFC Liege 1 2 6 13:22 5
15 Anderlecht II 1 1 6 8:17 4

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 5 0 0 19:4 15
2 FCV Dender EH 4 1 0 9:1 13
3 Francs Borains 3 0 1 7:3 9
4 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3 0 2 8:6 9
5 Lierse Kempenzonen 2 1 0 5:1 7
6 Gent II 2 1 1 7:5 7
7 KSC Lokeren Temse 2 1 1 7:6 7
8 RFC Seraing 2 1 2 6:6 7
9 Excelsior Virton 2 0 2 9:5 6
10 Eupen 2 0 2 9:6 6
11 Genk II 1 2 1 7:5 5
12 Club Brugge II 1 1 2 8:9 4
13 Sporting Hasselt 1 0 2 1:3 3
14 Anderlecht II 1 0 4 3:10 3
15 RFC Liege 0 1 3 8:11 1

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Sporting Hasselt 4 0 1 11:10 12
2 Eupen 3 0 1 6:3 9
3 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 3 0 1 4:3 9
4 Excelsior Virton 2 1 1 5:5 7
5 KSC Lokeren Temse 2 0 2 9:8 6
6 FCV Dender EH 2 0 2 3:3 6
7 Francs Borains 2 0 2 3:7 6
8 Club Brugge II 1 2 1 6:8 5
9 Gent II 1 1 2 4:8 4
10 Genk II 1 1 3 6:11 4
11 RFC Liege 1 1 3 5:11 4
12 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 0 3 6:9 3
13 Anderlecht II 0 1 2 5:7 1
14 RFC Seraing 0 1 3 6:10 1
15 Lierse Kempenzonen 0 1 4 2:10 1

Belgium First Amateur Division

Nationale 1 ACFF 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 RFC Meux 7 1 3 19:11 22
2 Union Rochefortoise 6 3 2 22:10 21
3 Union Saint Gilloise II 6 3 2 21:13 21
4 Tubize 6 2 3 17:12 20
5 RWD Molenbeek 6 2 3 16:13 20
6 RAEC Mons 5 2 4 25:20 17
7 ROC Charleroi 4 3 4 14:22 15
8 Standard Liege II 4 2 5 14:9 14
9 Sporting Charleroi U23 3 4 4 12:13 13
10 RSC Habay 2 3 5 8:13 9
11 RCS Onhaye 2 1 7 11:22 7
12 FC Flenu 0 2 9 11:32 2

Nationale 1 ACFF 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise II 5 0 1 13:7 15
2 Union Rochefortoise 3 1 1 11:5 10
3 RAEC Mons 3 1 1 11:7 10
4 RWD Molenbeek 3 1 1 8:4 10
5 Standard Liege II 3 1 2 9:6 10
6 Tubize 3 1 2 6:7 10
7 Sporting Charleroi U23 2 3 0 5:3 9
8 RFC Meux 3 0 2 7:8 9
9 RSC Habay 2 2 1 6:5 8
10 ROC Charleroi 2 2 2 7:11 8
11 RCS Onhaye 0 1 4 4:12 1
12 FC Flenu 0 1 5 8:20 1

Nationale 1 ACFF 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 RFC Meux 4 1 1 12:3 13
2 Union Rochefortoise 3 2 1 11:5 11
3 Tubize 3 1 1 11:5 10
4 RWD Molenbeek 3 1 2 8:9 10
5 RAEC Mons 2 1 3 14:13 7
6 ROC Charleroi 2 1 2 7:11 7
7 Union Saint Gilloise II 1 3 1 8:6 6
8 RCS Onhaye 2 0 3 7:10 6
9 Standard Liege II 1 1 3 5:3 4
10 Sporting Charleroi U23 1 1 4 7:10 4
11 RSC Habay 0 1 4 2:8 1
12 FC Flenu 0 1 4 3:12 1

Belgium First Division A Play-Offs

Pro League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Club Brugge 9 0 1 26:8 27
2 Union Saint Gilloise 8 2 0 29:7 26
3 Gent 8 1 1 19:6 25
4 Charleroi 8 0 2 21:12 24
5 Anderlecht 6 1 3 13:11 19
6 Genk 4 3 3 18:14 15
7 Lommel 4 3 3 13:11 15
8 Westerlo 4 2 4 25:25 14
9 Standard Liege 3 3 4 15:16 12
10 Zulte-Waregem 3 2 5 12:16 11
11 Antwerp 3 1 6 16:22 10
12 SK Beveren 3 1 6 13:20 10
13 OH Leuven 2 3 5 10:17 9
13 KV Mechelen 2 3 4 10:17 9
15 Sint-Truidense 2 2 6 18:21 8
16 RAAL La Louviere 2 1 7 13:23 7
17 Cercle Brugge 1 3 6 13:22 6
18 KV Kortrijk 1 1 7 3:19 4

Pro League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Club Brugge 5 0 0 13:3 15
2 Gent 5 0 0 11:2 15
3 Genk 4 1 0 13:4 13
4 Anderlecht 4 1 0 10:2 13
5 Charleroi 4 0 1 15:8 12
6 Union Saint Gilloise 3 2 0 14:3 11
7 SK Beveren 3 0 2 8:5 9
8 Westerlo 2 2 1 16:14 8
9 Standard Liege 2 2 1 6:4 8
10 Lommel 2 1 2 6:2 7
11 RAAL La Louviere 2 1 2 10:8 7
12 Antwerp 2 1 2 10:11 7
13 KV Mechelen 2 1 2 8:11 7
14 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 3 8:8 6
15 OH Leuven 1 2 2 6:8 5
16 Sint-Truidense 1 1 3 6:8 4
17 Cercle Brugge 1 1 3 6:10 4
18 KV Kortrijk 1 0 3 2:8 3

Pro League 26/27

P Команда W D L Голы PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 5 0 0 15:4 15
2 Club Brugge 4 0 1 13:5 12
3 Charleroi 4 0 1 6:4 12
4 Gent 3 1 1 8:4 10
5 Lommel 2 2 1 7:9 8
6 Westerlo 2 0 3 9:11 6
7 Anderlecht 2 0 3 3:9 6
8 Zulte-Waregem 1 2 2 4:8 5
9 Sint-Truidense 1 1 3 12:13 4
10 Standard Liege 1 1 3 9:12 4
11 OH Leuven 1 1 3 4:9 4
12 Antwerp 1 0 4 6:11 3
13 KV Mechelen 0 2 2 2:6 2
14 Cercle Brugge 0 2 3 7:12 2
15 Genk 0 2 3 5:10 2
16 SK Beveren 0 1 4 5:15 1
17 KV Kortrijk 0 1 4 1:11 1
18 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 5 3:15 0

FCV Dender EH Предстоящая игра

Старт Дома В гостях 1x2 Падение Текущая Фора (Команда "Дома") Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Действия
08-11 18:15 KSC Lokeren Temse - FCV Dender EH
Начало 2.80 3.50 2.15
Посл. 2.603.50 2.25
7%
0
2.025
3.0
1.800, 2.000
10.5
1.800, 2.000
70%10 - 70%10
70%
2.05 - 1.10
29-11 15:00 Excelsior Virton - FCV Dender EH
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.95 - 1.10
06-12 18:15 Anderlecht II - FCV Dender EH
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.35 - 1.10
13-12 15:00 FCV Dender EH - Lierse Kempenzonen
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.10 - 1.30
19-12 15:00 FCV Dender EH - Eupen
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.10 - 1.20

FCV Dender EH Предыдущая игра

Процент побед последние "Х" игр, охватывающих "Азиатский гандикап"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Все 0% 0.00

Процент побед последние "Х" игр, охватывающих "Тотал"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Все 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Процент побед последние "Х" игр, охватывающих "Азиатские уголы"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Все 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Показать статистику 1-го тайма
Дата Дома Счет В гостях 1x2 Падение Главная Азиатский Гандикап Линия гола Азиатские Угловые Опасные моменты Всего ударов Удары в створ Угловые     
L 04-11-2026 19:00 1 [8] Francs Borains 1 - 0 FCV Dender EH [2] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 -
2%
?
1.875
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

9-16

?-?

5-9

Открыть отдельную страницу
D 01-11-2026 15:00 3 [2] FCV Dender EH 1 - 1 Genk II [11] 3
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.00 -
21%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

22-11

?-?

7-6

Открыть отдельную страницу
L 16-10-2026 19:00 Standard Liege 2 - 0 FCV Dender EH 1
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?5.00 -
19%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

14-12

?-?

5-8

Открыть отдельную страницу
W 09-10-2026 18:00 [2] FCV Dender EH 3 - 0 Club Brugge II [8] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

9-14

?-?

2-5

Открыть отдельную страницу

Прошлые уведомления

Сортировать по Посл.: Тип: Лиги:
Загрузка

FCV Dender EH Команда

Nr. Имя Странв Дата рождения Позиция Рост Вес Нона
70 Marsoni Sambu 1996-06-03 Forward - - -
45 Amine Daali 2004-04-25 - 178 - -
- Louis Fortin 2002-01-12 Guard 188 88 -
44 Luc De Fougerolles 2005-10-12 - 180 75 Right
10 Moise Sahi 2001-12-20 - 175 74 Left
37 Ryan Adewusi - 2005-02-04 - - - -
22 Benjamin Fredrick 2005-05-28 - 169 - -
15 Krzysztof Koton 2003-05-17 - 172 - -
16 Roman Kvet 1997-12-17 Midfielder 187 84 Right
67 Nail Moutha-Sebtaoui 2005-11-17 - 180 - Left
5 Luc Marijnissen 2003-01-09 - 183 - -
19 Jordan Attah Kadiri 2000-03-11 Forward 182 72 Right
17 Noah Mbamba 2005-01-05 - 187 75 Right
33 Darryl Nkulikiyimana 2005-05-24 - - - Left
11 Ragnar Oratmangoen 1998-01-21 Midfielder 180 - Right
34 Michael Verrips 1996-12-03 Guard 196 93 Right
88 Fabio Ferraro 2002-09-03 Forward 180 - -
90 Mohamed Berte 2002-02-11 - 175 - -
24 Malcolm Viltard 2002-10-24 - 176 71 Right
30 Guillaume Dietsch 2001-04-17 Guard 184 74 Right
7 Bryan Goncalves 1996-07-19 - 190 - Left
23 Desmond Acquah 2002-07-23 - 174 - -
20 David Hrncar 1997-12-10 Midfielder 186 - -
77 Bruny Nsimba 2000-04-05 Forward 181 63 Right
18 Nathan Rodes 1997-12-11 Midfielder 191 - Right
21 Kobe Cools 1997-07-25 Defender 192 - Right

Последние обновления

  • Команда

    1) Отныне у каждой лиги есть своя страница. На ней собраны самые полезные данные: общие средние по лиге, последние результаты со статистикой, расписание и турнирные таблицы. 2) Страница результатов теперь разделена по трём источникам (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Команда

    Мы запустили ещё одну live-страницу — Alternative 2. Она охватывает главным образом молодёжные матчи.

  • Команда

    СОВЕТ ДНЯ: Если андердог — то есть команда с азиатским гандикапом +0,5 или выше — собирает не менее 51% всех опасных атак, её статистика обводится синей рамкой.

Blog

  • Команда

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Команда

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Команда

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]